FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45B 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Heljä Peltonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:46:00   30:54  
2.   Galina Tsvetaeva Korolev-Bu  RUS  11:06:00   32:45  
3.   Ulla Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:40:00   32:53  
4.   Anu Järv M:A:R:U:  EST  11:54:00   33:10  
5.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:10:00   33:18  
6.   Tiina Kuusholma Hiisirasti    11:44:00   34:08  
7.   Pirkko Vehomäki SulkU    11:04:00   34:31  
8.   Tuija Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:06:00   35:21  
9.   Anne Sorsa HPV    11:08:00   35:23  
10.   Maarit Harju Kuoreveden Kärki    11:02:00   36:21  
11.   Katri Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö    12:02:00   36:29  
12.   Maarit Nummikoski Rastikarhut    11:32:00   38:20  
13.   Nadezda Makeeva Polar Star  RUS  12:24:00   39:11  
14.   Ulrika Haajanen OK Raseborg    12:12:00   40:18  
15.   Sari Siivola Espoon Akilles    11:36:00   40:24  
15.   Ruta Staneviciene Labirintas  LTU  12:18:00   40:24  
17.   Trachsel Brigit OLGThun  SUI  11:38:00   41:32  
18.   Päivi Laatunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:00:00   42:20  
19.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:10:00   43:19  
20.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    11:30:00   44:54  
21.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:14:00   45:05  
22.   Galina Onofreychuk Tver  RUS  11:34:00   45:42  
23.   Olga Ivanova Olimp-Vidn  RUS  11:42:00   45:53  
24.   Raija Hänninen Delta    11:58:00   47:06  
25.   Eva Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    12:00:00   47:18  
26.   Teija Launis Raisu Lumous    12:20:00   48:15  
27.   Daiva Mikalauskiene Labirintas  LTU  11:26:00   48:31  
28.   Ritva Forsell OK Raseborg    11:16:00   49:26  
29.   Tuula Mbembela Lynx    12:16:00   50:00  
30.   Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo    11:18:00   51:34  
31.   Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:20:00   53:08  
32.   Olga Gureeva Mile-Sport  RUS  11:48:00   53:25  
33.   Elina Karanta KRAM    11:52:00   54:17  
34.   Rauza Zhakupova Gulfstream  RUS  12:04:00   55:11  
35.   Eivor Granqvist Malax IF    11:50:00   59:33  
36.   Pirjo Iivonen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:08:00   1:01:20  
37.   Lilia Fedorova MGAU  RUS  11:14:00   1:06:24  
   Raija Uusipulkamo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:22:00   disk  
   Lea Martikainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:24:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English