FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D50A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Epilän Esa
7:44 (1)
9:58 (1)
2:14 (1)
13:04 (1)
3:06 (2)
18:15 (1)
5:11 (1)
22:30 (2)
4:15 (17)
35:51 (1)
13:21 (1)
40:08 (1)
4:17 (10)
41:25 (2)
1:17 (13)
46:31 (1)
5:06 (1)
48:12 (1)
1:41 (3)
48:35 (1)
23 (8)
48:35  Anne Pelto-Huikko
2   Kirsi Kihlström
Hankasalmen Hanka
8:15 (2)
10:31 (2)
2:16 (2)
14:36 (3)
4:05 (15)
19:55 (3)
5:19 (4)
22:05 (1)
2:10 (1)
36:12 (2)
14:07 (7)
40:14 (3)
4:02 (8)
41:28 (3)
1:14 (9)
46:54 (2)
5:26 (2)
48:40 (2)
1:46 (8)
49:07 (2)
27 (20)
49:06  Kirsi Kihlström
3   Leena Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:49 (5)
11:10 (3)
2:21 (3)
14:17 (2)
3:07 (3)
19:37 (2)
5:20 (5)
23:00 (3)
3:23 (8)
36:24 (3)
13:24 (2)
40:13 (2)
3:49 (4)
41:23 (1)
1:10 (7)
47:26 (3)
6:03 (5)
49:12 (3)
1:46 (8)
49:35 (3)
23 (8)
49:35  Leena Mutka
4   Kirsi Laasonen
MS Parma
9:34 (11)
12:05 (10)
2:31 (6)
15:25 (7)
3:20 (7)
21:16 (6)
5:51 (9)
23:31 (4)
2:15 (2)
38:40 (4)
15:09 (11)
42:16 (4)
3:36 (2)
43:25 (4)
1:09 (4)
49:32 (4)
6:07 (7)
51:13 (4)
1:41 (3)
51:38 (4)
25 (13)
51:37  Kirsi Laasonen
5   Viktoria Fershalova
Baltiyskiy
9:23 (8)
11:56 (7)
2:33 (8)
17:00 (12)
5:04 (22)
22:36 (10)
5:36 (6)
26:26 (9)
3:50 (13)
41:01 (7)
14:35 (10)
45:25 (6)
4:24 (11)
46:45 (6)
1:20 (18)
53:02 (5)
6:17 (9)
54:58 (5)
1:56 (17)
55:24 (5)
26 (16)
55:24  Viktoria Fershalova
6   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:22 (17)
13:15 (15)
2:53 (14)
16:53 (11)
3:38 (10)
24:09 (13)
7:16 (20)
26:44 (10)
2:35 (5)
40:34 (6)
13:50 (4)
44:32 (5)
3:58 (7)
45:46 (5)
1:14 (9)
53:20 (6)
7:34 (17)
55:08 (6)
1:48 (13)
55:30 (6)
22 (4)
55:29  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
7   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
9:27 (9)
12:59 (12)
3:32 (24)
16:12 (9)
3:13 (6)
21:51 (8)
5:39 (7)
25:49 (7)
3:58 (14)
43:29 (11)
17:40 (17)
47:26 (9)
3:57 (6)
48:49 (8)
1:23 (19)
55:30 (8)
6:41 (12)
57:02 (7)
1:32 (1)
57:25 (7)
23 (8)
57:23  Päivi Raatikainen
8   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
9:13 (7)
11:57 (9)
2:44 (11)
15:39 (8)
3:42 (11)
22:10 (9)
6:31 (12)
24:41 (6)
2:31 (4)
42:16 (9)
17:35 (16)
47:28 (10)
5:12 (19)
49:01 (10)
1:33 (22)
55:09 (7)
6:08 (8)
57:30 (8)
2:21 (28)
57:56 (8)
26 (16)
57:54  Tuula Kuisma
9   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
12:15 (27)
14:39 (21)
2:24 (5)
17:46 (15)
3:07 (3)
22:58 (11)
5:12 (2)
26:08 (8)
3:10 (7)
42:18 (10)
16:10 (14)
45:52 (7)
3:34 (1)
47:11 (7)
1:19 (15)
56:19 (10)
9:08 (26)
58:02 (9)
1:43 (6)
58:30 (9)
28 (25)
58:29  Tea Eisanen
10   Anneli Jämsen
Lohimaan Rasti
9:33 (10)
11:56 (7)
2:23 (4)
15:03 (5)
3:07 (3)
20:20 (4)
5:17 (3)
24:09 (5)
3:49 (12)
39:19 (5)
15:10 (12)
47:16 (8)
7:57 (30)
48:51 (9)
1:35 (23)
56:16 (9)
7:25 (16)
58:31 (10)
2:15 (24)
59:05 (10)
34 (33)
59:04  Anneli Jämsen
11   Marita Saari
Hiisirasti
8:42 (4)
11:29 (5)
2:47 (13)
18:34 (17)
7:05 (27)
24:20 (14)
5:46 (8)
27:47 (11)
3:27 (9)
41:51 (8)
14:04 (6)
51:06 (13)
9:15 (32)
51:59 (11)
53 (1)
58:05 (12)
6:06 (6)
59:44 (11)
1:39 (2)
1:00:04 (11)
20 (2)
1:00:04  Marita Saari
12   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
17:00 (32)
19:33 (31)
2:33 (8)
22:27 (28)
2:54 (1)
28:50 (24)
6:23 (10)
33:08 (23)
4:18 (19)
46:37 (13)
13:29 (3)
50:48 (11)
4:11 (9)
52:17 (13)
1:29 (21)
57:53 (11)
5:36 (4)
59:44 (11)
1:51 (15)
1:00:08 (12)
24 (11)
1:00:06  Tuula Sani
13   Erja Mäkinen
Epilän Esa
9:43 (12)
12:46 (11)
3:03 (18)
16:46 (10)
4:00 (13)
27:14 (18)
10:28 (28)
32:28 (18)
5:14 (25)
46:29 (12)
14:01 (5)
51:02 (12)
4:33 (13)
52:07 (12)
1:05 (2)
59:22 (13)
7:15 (15)
1:01:09 (13)
1:47 (11)
1:01:33 (13)
24 (11)
1:01:32  Erja Mäkinen
14   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
11:10 (19)
14:07 (17)
2:57 (16)
17:59 (16)
3:52 (12)
28:22 (20)
10:23 (27)
32:24 (17)
4:02 (15)
46:51 (14)
14:27 (9)
51:47 (14)
4:56 (17)
52:56 (14)
1:09 (4)
1:00:43 (14)
7:47 (19)
1:02:25 (14)
1:42 (5)
1:02:47 (14)
22 (4)
1:02:47  Tarja Pajunen
15   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
10:16 (15)
14:07 (17)
3:51 (29)
24:12 (30)
10:05 (33)
30:47 (28)
6:35 (13)
34:30 (25)
3:43 (11)
48:47 (16)
14:17 (8)
54:29 (16)
5:42 (24)
55:41 (16)
1:12 (8)
1:02:43 (15)
7:02 (13)
1:04:32 (15)
1:49 (14)
1:04:54 (15)
22 (4)
1:04:53  Tiina Leskinen
16   Eija Rantoja
Rastiketut
8:53 (6)
11:36 (6)
2:43 (10)
15:04 (6)
3:28 (9)
21:39 (7)
6:35 (13)
28:24 (12)
6:45 (29)
53:11 (23)
24:47 (30)
56:47 (20)
3:36 (2)
58:06 (20)
1:19 (15)
1:03:41 (16)
5:35 (3)
1:05:28 (16)
1:47 (11)
1:05:53 (16)
25 (13)
1:05:52  Eija Rantoja
17   Ulla Soininen
Säyneisen Salpa
10:08 (14)
13:04 (13)
2:56 (15)
17:05 (13)
4:01 (14)
23:53 (12)
6:48 (16)
34:39 (26)
10:46 (32)
50:14 (19)
15:35 (13)
55:17 (18)
5:03 (18)
57:05 (18)
1:48 (28)
1:03:43 (18)
6:38 (11)
1:05:44 (17)
2:01 (19)
1:06:12 (17)
28 (25)
1:06:11  Ulla Soininen
18   Päivi Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:48 (25)
15:09 (23)
3:21 (22)
20:34 (22)
5:25 (24)
27:29 (19)
6:55 (17)
32:04 (16)
4:35 (22)
49:27 (17)
17:23 (15)
53:53 (15)
4:26 (12)
55:12 (15)
1:19 (15)
1:03:42 (17)
8:30 (23)
1:06:07 (18)
2:25 (29)
1:06:40 (18)
33 (32)
1:06:38  Päivi Niemi
19   Pirjo Lähteenmäki
Paimion Rasti
11:44 (24)
15:36 (27)
3:52 (30)
21:02 (23)
5:26 (25)
28:48 (23)
7:46 (23)
32:29 (19)
3:41 (10)
50:13 (18)
17:44 (18)
55:48 (19)
5:35 (22)
57:29 (19)
1:41 (24)
1:05:37 (20)
8:08 (21)
1:07:23 (19)
1:46 (8)
1:07:45 (19)
22 (4)
1:07:45  Pirjo Lähteenmäki
20   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13:39 (30)
17:24 (29)
3:45 (28)
21:32 (24)
4:08 (16)
28:58 (25)
7:26 (21)
31:26 (15)
2:28 (3)
51:15 (20)
19:49 (27)
57:27 (22)
6:12 (27)
59:10 (22)
1:43 (26)
1:05:35 (19)
6:25 (10)
1:07:38 (20)
2:03 (20)
1:08:04 (20)
26 (16)
1:08:03  Helena Saarimäki
21   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
11:36 (23)
14:22 (19)
2:46 (12)
18:46 (18)
4:24 (20)
25:42 (16)
6:56 (18)
29:57 (13)
4:15 (17)
48:43 (15)
18:46 (22)
54:53 (17)
6:10 (26)
56:02 (17)
1:09 (4)
1:05:46 (21)
9:44 (27)
1:08:06 (21)
2:20 (27)
1:08:31 (21)
25 (13)
1:08:30  Marjo Virtanen
22   Liubov Gerasimova
VelikyNovg
11:29 (22)
15:26 (24)
3:57 (32)
20:16 (21)
4:50 (21)
30:24 (27)
10:08 (26)
33:05 (22)
2:41 (6)
52:06 (21)
19:01 (24)
57:18 (21)
5:12 (19)
58:33 (21)
1:15 (12)
1:06:11 (22)
7:38 (18)
1:08:07 (22)
1:56 (17)
1:08:34 (22)
27 (20)
1:08:34  Liubov Gerasimova
23   Katriina Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
10:21 (16)
13:25 (16)
3:04 (19)
21:44 (26)
8:19 (32)
29:18 (26)
7:34 (22)
34:03 (24)
4:45 (23)
53:48 (24)
19:45 (26)
58:34 (24)
4:46 (16)
1:00:50 (25)
2:16 (30)
1:08:02 (23)
7:12 (14)
1:10:17 (23)
2:15 (24)
1:10:44 (23)
27 (20)
1:10:43  Katriina Kalliokoski
24   Tuula Lallo
Joutsenon Kullervo
8:26 (3)
11:27 (4)
3:01 (17)
14:47 (4)
3:20 (7)
21:10 (5)
6:23 (10)
30:31 (14)
9:21 (31)
55:23 (27)
24:52 (31)
59:17 (25)
3:54 (5)
1:00:31 (24)
1:14 (9)
1:08:55 (24)
8:24 (22)
1:10:58 (24)
2:03 (20)
1:11:25 (24)
27 (20)
1:11:25  Tuula Lallo
25   Ulla Lehto
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:19 (29)
15:26 (24)
3:07 (20)
19:49 (20)
4:23 (19)
26:51 (17)
7:02 (19)
32:54 (21)
6:03 (28)
52:20 (22)
19:26 (25)
57:57 (23)
5:37 (23)
1:00:13 (23)
2:16 (30)
1:08:57 (25)
8:44 (24)
1:11:29 (25)
2:32 (31)
1:11:59 (25)
30 (29)
1:11:58  Ulla Lehto
26   Riikka Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:21 (21)
14:37 (20)
3:16 (21)
21:44 (26)
7:07 (28)
28:28 (22)
6:44 (15)
32:51 (20)
4:23 (20)
56:53 (28)
24:02 (29)
1:01:26 (28)
4:33 (13)
1:02:50 (28)
1:24 (20)
1:10:55 (26)
8:05 (20)
1:13:02 (26)
2:07 (23)
1:13:31 (26)
29 (27)
1:13:30  Riikka Penttinen
27   Tuula Kuisma
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:20 (20)
15:03 (22)
3:43 (27)
19:19 (19)
4:16 (18)
28:22 (20)
9:03 (25)
35:43 (27)
7:21 (30)
54:39 (25)
18:56 (23)
1:00:47 (27)
6:08 (25)
1:02:04 (26)
1:17 (13)
1:12:20 (27)
10:16 (30)
1:14:04 (27)
1:44 (7)
1:14:23 (27)
19 (1)
1:14:22  Tuula Kuisma
28   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
10:35 (18)
13:06 (14)
2:31 (6)
17:16 (14)
4:10 (17)
25:04 (15)
7:48 (24)
39:35 (29)
14:31 (33)
58:14 (29)
18:39 (21)
1:04:36 (29)
6:22 (28)
1:05:44 (29)
1:08 (3)
1:14:47 (28)
9:03 (25)
1:17:05 (28)
2:18 (26)
1:17:25 (28)
20 (2)
1:17:23  Terhi Rajamäki
29   Sirpa Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
12:17 (28)
16:13 (28)
3:56 (31)
21:33 (25)
5:20 (23)
32:13 (29)
10:40 (31)
36:42 (28)
4:29 (21)
55:04 (26)
18:22 (20)
1:00:26 (26)
5:22 (21)
1:02:12 (27)
1:46 (27)
1:17:32 (29)
15:20 (33)
1:19:27 (29)
1:55 (16)
1:19:56 (29)
29 (27)
1:19:55  Sirpa Papinsaari
30   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:57 (26)
15:30 (26)
3:33 (25)
23:16 (29)
7:46 (31)
36:07 (31)
12:51 (33)
41:53 (31)
5:46 (27)
1:03:06 (31)
21:13 (28)
1:10:24 (31)
7:18 (29)
1:12:05 (30)
1:41 (24)
1:22:03 (30)
9:58 (29)
1:24:48 (30)
2:45 (33)
1:25:18 (30)
30 (29)
1:25:16  Terhi Uotila
31   Sinikka Taimisto
MS Parma
9:59 (13)
20:38 (32)
10:39 (33)
27:46 (32)
7:08 (29)
38:32 (32)
10:46 (32)
42:37 (32)
4:05 (16)
1:00:48 (30)
18:11 (19)
1:10:13 (30)
9:25 (33)
1:12:33 (31)
2:20 (32)
1:25:48 (31)
13:15 (32)
1:28:17 (31)
2:29 (30)
1:28:48 (31)
31 (31)
1:28:48  Sinikka Taimisto
32   Merja Äijälä
Navi
19:53 (33)
23:26 (33)
3:33 (25)
31:02 (33)
7:36 (30)
41:41 (33)
10:39 (30)
46:48 (33)
5:07 (24)
1:17:26 (32)
30:38 (32)
1:22:01 (32)
4:35 (15)
1:24:21 (32)
2:20 (32)
1:34:10 (32)
9:49 (28)
1:36:13 (32)
2:03 (20)
1:36:40 (32)
27 (20)
1:36:38  Merja Äijälä
33   Jaana Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:42  Jaana Kauppinen
34   Maija Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
15:42 (31)
19:10 (30)
3:28 (23)
24:45 (31)
5:35 (26)
35:16 (30)
10:31 (29)
40:48 (30)
5:32 (26)
1:19:35 (33)
38:47 (33)
1:28:25 (33)
8:50 (31)
1:30:23 (33)
1:58 (29)
1:42:26 (33)
12:03 (31)
1:44:59 (33)
2:33 (32)
1:45:25 (33)
26 (16)
1:45:25  Maija Seppänen
35   Marjo Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:03:15  Marjo Kapanen
   Sari Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:10
13:37
2:27
16:57
3:20
23:50
6:53
25:43
1:53
-
-
-
-
1:00:20
-
1:08:05
7:45
1:10:12
2:07
1:10:38
26
disk  Sari Jetsonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English