FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D50A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Epilän Esa    11:13:00   41:33  
2.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti    11:01:00   43:20  
3.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    10:35:00   44:12  
4.   Kirsi Laasonen MS Parma    10:07:00   45:35  
5.   Viktoria Fershalova Baltiyskiy  RUS  10:29:00   45:37  
6.   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut    11:05:00   46:09  
7.   Tuula Lallo Joutsenon Kullervo    10:19:00   47:30  
8.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka    11:11:00   48:03  
9.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti    10:59:00   48:10  
10.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa    10:27:00   48:16  
11.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    10:03:00   50:46  
12.   Tarja Pajunen Navi    11:17:00   50:58  
13.   Liubov Gerasimova VelikyNovg  RUS  10:53:00   51:04  
14.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta    10:55:00   51:14  
15.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat    11:25:00   52:34  
16.   Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo    11:09:00   54:00  
17.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa    10:11:00   54:37  
18.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma    10:45:00   55:07  
19.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:07:00   56:07  
20.   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:57:00   56:24  
21.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta    10:15:00   57:11  
22.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:21:00   57:16  
23.   Merja Äijälä Navi    10:33:00   59:28  
24.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti    10:09:00   59:29  
25.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK    10:21:00   1:00:03  
26.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK    10:47:00   1:00:24  
27.   Katriina Kalliokoski Perhon Kiri    10:25:00   1:01:24  
28.   Marita Saari Hiisirasti    10:17:00   1:02:16  
29.   Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti    10:01:00   1:02:43  
30.   Terhi Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    10:51:00   1:06:18  
31.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    10:39:00   1:08:08  
32.   Riikka Penttinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:37:00   1:08:10  
32.   Päivi Litmanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:15:00   1:08:10  
34.   Maija Seppänen Vaalan Karhu    10:41:00   1:15:00  
35.   Marjo Kapanen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:23:00   1:37:33  
   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti    10:05:00   ej startad  
   Anneli Jämsen Lohimaan Rasti    10:49:00   disk  
   Netta Tammisalo Kangasala SK    11:19:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English