FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D55A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Irina Stepanova
Kalinka
1:49 (3)
5:00 (4)
3:11 (14)
7:16 (4)
2:16 (11)
11:16 (7)
4:00 (10)
12:38 (6)
1:22 (11)
14:52 (3)
2:14 (5)
18:35 (3)
3:43 (7)
19:59 (2)
1:24 (5)
23:21 (1)
3:22 (4)
25:05 (1)
1:44 (12)
28:53 (1)
3:48 (12)
30:37 (1)
1:44 (7)
31:54 (1)
1:17 (11)
35:32 (1)
3:38 (5)
36:34 (1)
1:02 (8)
36:56 (1)
22 (4)
36:55  Irina Stepanova
2   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
2:09 (11)
5:17 (9)
3:08 (12)
7:26 (7)
2:09 (8)
11:02 (5)
3:36 (4)
12:16 (3)
1:14 (4)
16:36 (9)
4:20 (25)
20:35 (10)
3:59 (12)
22:03 (6)
1:28 (6)
25:46 (3)
3:43 (6)
27:25 (2)
1:39 (9)
31:15 (2)
3:50 (13)
33:16 (2)
2:01 (14)
34:29 (2)
1:13 (5)
38:12 (2)
3:43 (9)
39:05 (2)
53 (2)
39:26 (2)
21 (3)
39:25  Päivi Puolakka
3   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:51 (4)
4:34 (2)
2:43 (4)
6:37 (2)
2:03 (4)
10:38 (2)
4:01 (12)
11:52 (2)
1:14 (4)
14:00 (2)
2:08 (3)
17:45 (2)
3:45 (8)
19:07 (1)
1:22 (2)
25:37 (2)
6:30 (23)
28:34 (7)
2:57 (28)
31:41 (3)
3:07 (1)
33:24 (3)
1:43 (5)
34:43 (3)
1:19 (14)
38:36 (3)
3:53 (11)
39:38 (3)
1:02 (8)
40:01 (3)
23 (8)
40:00  Arja Pajunen
4   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
2:05 (7)
5:10 (8)
3:05 (11)
7:19 (6)
2:09 (8)
11:07 (6)
3:48 (7)
12:39 (7)
1:32 (18)
16:47 (10)
4:08 (24)
21:31 (13)
4:44 (20)
22:53 (11)
1:22 (2)
25:58 (4)
3:05 (1)
28:29 (6)
2:31 (25)
31:51 (4)
3:22 (4)
33:44 (5)
1:53 (10)
35:05 (5)
1:21 (15)
38:43 (4)
3:38 (5)
39:46 (4)
1:03 (10)
40:09 (4)
23 (8)
40:09  Liisa Veijalainen
5   Jenny Bourne
Abominable
1:40 (1)
4:18 (1)
2:38 (3)
6:08 (1)
1:50 (1)
9:28 (1)
3:20 (1)
11:03 (1)
1:35 (21)
13:05 (1)
2:02 (1)
16:24 (1)
3:19 (1)
23:13 (13)
6:49 (35)
28:12 (11)
4:59 (17)
29:36 (10)
1:24 (2)
33:12 (9)
3:36 (7)
34:52 (9)
1:40 (2)
36:08 (9)
1:16 (8)
39:15 (5)
3:07 (1)
40:06 (5)
51 (1)
40:28 (5)
22 (4)
40:27  Jenny Bourne
6   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:32 (28)
6:08 (19)
2:36 (1)
8:12 (15)
2:04 (6)
11:46 (12)
3:34 (3)
12:59 (11)
1:13 (3)
15:41 (5)
2:42 (9)
19:17 (5)
3:36 (4)
21:21 (4)
2:04 (20)
26:17 (6)
4:56 (14)
28:00 (3)
1:43 (11)
31:59 (5)
3:59 (15)
33:41 (4)
1:42 (4)
34:58 (4)
1:17 (11)
39:19 (6)
4:21 (16)
40:18 (6)
59 (5)
40:38 (6)
20 (2)
40:38  Erja Raiko
7   Olga Pozhidaeva
Saint-Pete
2:19 (12)
5:09 (7)
2:50 (7)
7:12 (3)
2:03 (4)
11:00 (3)
3:48 (7)
12:16 (3)
1:16 (7)
16:02 (7)
3:46 (22)
20:11 (7)
4:09 (14)
22:03 (6)
1:52 (15)
26:30 (7)
4:27 (13)
28:05 (4)
1:35 (7)
32:10 (6)
4:05 (17)
34:01 (6)
1:51 (8)
35:19 (6)
1:18 (13)
39:26 (7)
4:07 (14)
40:29 (7)
1:03 (10)
40:55 (7)
26 (18)
40:54  Olga Pozhidaeva
8   Nina Lekanova
Veresk-Vub
2:37 (17)
5:24 (10)
2:47 (5)
7:30 (10)
2:06 (7)
11:30 (10)
4:00 (10)
12:46 (8)
1:16 (7)
19:20 (16)
6:34 (32)
23:11 (16)
3:51 (10)
24:32 (15)
1:21 (1)
27:52 (10)
3:20 (2)
29:24 (9)
1:32 (6)
32:51 (8)
3:27 (5)
34:31 (7)
1:40 (2)
35:45 (7)
1:14 (6)
39:58 (8)
4:13 (15)
41:04 (8)
1:06 (14)
41:37 (8)
33 (34)
41:36  Nina Lekanova
9   Helena Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
2:07 (9)
5:04 (6)
2:57 (8)
7:30 (10)
2:26 (14)
12:10 (14)
4:40 (20)
13:41 (14)
1:31 (16)
16:51 (11)
3:10 (13)
21:03 (11)
4:12 (15)
22:39 (9)
1:36 (8)
26:14 (5)
3:35 (5)
28:10 (5)
1:56 (13)
32:26 (7)
4:16 (21)
34:49 (8)
2:23 (20)
36:12 (10)
1:23 (17)
40:35 (9)
4:23 (18)
41:41 (9)
1:06 (14)
42:00 (9)
19 (1)
42:01  Helena Kanste
10   Päivi Kekki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:49 (20)
5:25 (11)
2:36 (1)
7:27 (8)
2:02 (2)
15:11 (22)
7:44 (36)
16:28 (20)
1:17 (9)
18:41 (15)
2:13 (4)
22:09 (14)
3:28 (2)
23:56 (14)
1:47 (12)
27:49 (9)
3:53 (8)
29:16 (8)
1:27 (3)
33:27 (10)
4:11 (19)
34:55 (10)
1:28 (1)
36:01 (8)
1:06 (1)
41:02 (10)
5:01 (26)
42:07 (10)
1:05 (13)
42:30 (10)
23 (8)
42:30  Päivi Kekki
11   Helena Kattelus
Sippurasti
1:52 (5)
5:03 (5)
3:11 (14)
7:39 (12)
2:36 (17)
12:04 (13)
4:25 (17)
13:19 (13)
1:15 (6)
15:42 (6)
2:23 (7)
20:16 (8)
4:34 (19)
22:06 (8)
1:50 (13)
29:29 (13)
7:23 (27)
31:10 (11)
1:41 (10)
34:51 (11)
3:41 (9)
37:14 (11)
2:23 (20)
38:40 (11)
1:26 (18)
43:09 (11)
4:29 (19)
44:18 (11)
1:09 (17)
44:41 (11)
23 (8)
44:40  Helena Kattelus
12   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:28 (14)
5:29 (14)
3:01 (9)
7:43 (13)
2:14 (10)
11:23 (9)
3:40 (6)
12:54 (9)
1:31 (16)
15:10 (4)
2:16 (6)
18:46 (4)
3:36 (4)
20:31 (3)
1:45 (11)
27:46 (8)
7:15 (26)
32:02 (12)
4:16 (32)
37:13 (16)
5:11 (32)
39:16 (15)
2:03 (16)
40:38 (15)
1:22 (16)
43:49 (13)
3:11 (2)
44:44 (13)
55 (3)
45:06 (12)
22 (4)
45:06  Raili Liimatainen
13   Elena Kirichenko
Juventa
2:26 (13)
5:35 (15)
3:09 (13)
8:01 (14)
2:26 (14)
11:39 (11)
3:38 (5)
13:01 (12)
1:22 (11)
19:25 (17)
6:24 (31)
24:32 (19)
5:07 (26)
26:03 (19)
1:31 (7)
30:15 (15)
4:12 (10)
32:13 (13)
1:58 (14)
36:16 (12)
4:03 (16)
38:11 (12)
1:55 (12)
39:49 (12)
1:38 (26)
43:31 (12)
3:42 (8)
44:40 (12)
1:09 (17)
45:08 (13)
28 (25)
45:08  Elena Kirichenko
14   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (21)
8:35 (31)
5:45 (35)
10:54 (26)
2:19 (12)
15:27 (23)
4:33 (19)
16:52 (22)
1:25 (14)
21:19 (24)
4:27 (28)
25:10 (21)
3:51 (10)
26:48 (20)
1:38 (9)
30:09 (14)
3:21 (3)
32:58 (15)
2:49 (27)
36:45 (13)
3:47 (10)
38:46 (13)
2:01 (14)
40:02 (13)
1:16 (8)
43:52 (14)
3:50 (10)
45:02 (14)
1:10 (19)
45:31 (14)
29 (27)
45:31  Riitta Hämäläinen
15   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
2:35 (15)
5:49 (18)
3:14 (16)
8:17 (16)
2:28 (16)
12:23 (15)
4:06 (15)
13:56 (15)
1:33 (20)
16:52 (12)
2:56 (10)
20:30 (9)
3:38 (6)
22:49 (10)
2:19 (25)
32:21 (19)
9:32 (33)
33:48 (17)
1:27 (3)
37:08 (15)
3:20 (3)
39:13 (14)
2:05 (17)
40:29 (14)
1:16 (8)
44:07 (15)
3:38 (5)
45:18 (15)
1:11 (20)
45:44 (15)
26 (18)
45:42  Gunilla Björklund
16   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:56 (23)
5:45 (17)
2:49 (6)
8:40 (18)
2:55 (23)
12:34 (16)
3:54 (9)
14:06 (16)
1:32 (18)
16:08 (8)
2:02 (1)
19:58 (6)
3:50 (9)
21:39 (5)
1:41 (10)
28:40 (12)
7:01 (25)
32:57 (14)
4:17 (33)
38:19 (18)
5:22 (33)
40:18 (18)
1:59 (13)
41:33 (18)
1:15 (7)
44:45 (16)
3:12 (3)
45:41 (16)
56 (4)
46:04 (16)
23 (8)
46:03  Airi Sipponen
17   Inara Gipsle
TVOC
1:44 (2)
5:41 (16)
3:57 (26)
11:14 (29)
5:33 (36)
16:14 (27)
5:00 (23)
17:24 (24)
1:10 (2)
20:05 (19)
2:41 (8)
24:19 (18)
4:14 (16)
25:41 (18)
1:22 (2)
31:05 (16)
5:24 (19)
33:06 (16)
2:01 (15)
36:58 (14)
3:52 (14)
40:12 (17)
3:14 (30)
41:19 (17)
1:07 (2)
45:20 (17)
4:01 (13)
46:19 (17)
59 (5)
46:45 (17)
26 (18)
46:45  Inara Gipsle
18   Egle Krasuckiene
Labirintas
4:33 (35)
7:50 (28)
3:17 (17)
11:02 (27)
3:12 (28)
15:49 (24)
4:47 (21)
17:47 (27)
1:58 (32)
20:49 (22)
3:02 (12)
25:07 (20)
4:18 (17)
27:28 (22)
2:21 (26)
31:34 (17)
4:06 (9)
34:09 (18)
2:35 (26)
37:45 (17)
3:36 (7)
39:37 (16)
1:52 (9)
41:04 (16)
1:27 (19)
45:25 (18)
4:21 (16)
46:32 (18)
1:07 (16)
47:01 (18)
29 (27)
47:00  Egle Krasuckiene
19   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
2:05 (7)
5:26 (13)
3:21 (19)
7:28 (9)
2:02 (2)
11:00 (3)
3:32 (2)
12:36 (5)
1:36 (22)
20:06 (20)
7:30 (33)
23:37 (17)
3:31 (3)
25:28 (17)
1:51 (14)
33:40 (21)
8:12 (29)
35:10 (19)
1:30 (5)
38:19 (18)
3:09 (2)
41:01 (19)
2:42 (27)
42:12 (19)
1:11 (4)
46:09 (19)
3:57 (12)
47:10 (19)
1:01 (7)
47:32 (19)
22 (4)
47:32  Anneli Laine
20   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
1:53 (6)
4:55 (3)
3:02 (10)
7:18 (5)
2:23 (13)
11:19 (8)
4:01 (12)
12:55 (10)
1:36 (22)
17:17 (13)
4:22 (27)
21:16 (12)
3:59 (12)
23:11 (12)
1:55 (17)
31:58 (18)
8:47 (30)
37:24 (23)
5:26 (36)
40:55 (22)
3:31 (6)
42:38 (20)
1:43 (5)
44:09 (20)
1:31 (22)
47:46 (20)
3:37 (4)
48:57 (20)
1:11 (20)
49:20 (20)
23 (8)
49:19  Lea Patronen
21   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
2:36 (16)
7:24 (25)
4:48 (31)
10:07 (21)
2:43 (19)
15:04 (21)
4:57 (22)
17:21 (23)
2:17 (34)
21:41 (25)
4:20 (25)
26:56 (24)
5:15 (28)
29:23 (24)
2:27 (27)
33:38 (20)
4:15 (11)
36:03 (20)
2:25 (23)
40:28 (20)
4:25 (23)
42:55 (21)
2:27 (23)
44:31 (21)
1:36 (24)
49:08 (21)
4:37 (20)
50:28 (21)
1:20 (29)
50:53 (21)
25 (17)
50:52  Tuula Pöntinen
22   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:15 (26)
6:58 (22)
3:43 (20)
10:40 (25)
3:42 (31)
15:49 (24)
5:09 (24)
17:38 (25)
1:49 (27)
21:11 (23)
3:33 (19)
26:07 (23)
4:56 (23)
28:16 (23)
2:09 (24)
34:31 (23)
6:15 (21)
36:51 (22)
2:20 (21)
41:05 (23)
4:14 (20)
43:25 (22)
2:20 (19)
45:01 (22)
1:36 (24)
49:43 (22)
4:42 (21)
50:57 (22)
1:14 (22)
51:25 (22)
28 (25)
51:53  Kaisa Yliniemi
23   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
2:37 (17)
7:03 (24)
4:26 (30)
10:30 (24)
3:27 (30)
16:26 (28)
5:56 (30)
18:07 (28)
1:41 (24)
22:05 (26)
3:58 (23)
27:35 (25)
5:30 (30)
29:28 (25)
1:53 (16)
34:26 (22)
4:58 (16)
36:35 (21)
2:09 (18)
40:44 (21)
4:09 (18)
44:12 (23)
3:28 (32)
45:46 (23)
1:34 (23)
51:35 (23)
5:49 (32)
52:50 (23)
1:15 (25)
53:16 (23)
26 (18)
53:16  Päivi Turunen
24   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:22 (36)
9:13 (34)
3:51 (23)
11:58 (30)
2:45 (20)
18:28 (31)
6:30 (35)
20:19 (32)
1:51 (30)
23:34 (29)
3:15 (16)
28:21 (27)
4:47 (21)
30:50 (27)
2:29 (28)
36:10 (25)
5:20 (18)
38:20 (24)
2:10 (19)
42:45 (24)
4:25 (23)
45:09 (24)
2:24 (22)
46:57 (24)
1:48 (33)
51:40 (24)
4:43 (22)
52:56 (24)
1:16 (26)
53:23 (24)
27 (22)
53:23  Iris Karvonen
25   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:08 (10)
5:25 (11)
3:17 (17)
8:17 (16)
2:52 (21)
13:35 (17)
5:18 (26)
14:59 (17)
1:24 (13)
18:13 (14)
3:14 (15)
23:10 (15)
4:57 (24)
25:13 (16)
2:03 (19)
37:15 (26)
12:02 (35)
39:18 (25)
2:03 (16)
44:21 (25)
5:03 (31)
46:56 (25)
2:35 (26)
48:42 (25)
1:46 (30)
54:25 (25)
5:43 (31)
55:42 (25)
1:17 (27)
56:05 (25)
23 (8)
56:05  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
26   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
4:28 (34)
8:16 (30)
3:48 (22)
11:59 (31)
3:43 (32)
18:21 (30)
6:22 (34)
19:40 (29)
1:19 (10)
27:10 (34)
7:30 (33)
32:19 (33)
5:09 (27)
34:24 (31)
2:05 (22)
38:14 (27)
3:50 (7)
40:17 (26)
2:03 (16)
44:40 (26)
4:23 (22)
48:13 (26)
3:33 (33)
49:42 (26)
1:29 (20)
55:41 (26)
5:59 (33)
56:59 (26)
1:18 (28)
57:35 (26)
36 (35)
57:35  Elisabeth Koskialho
27   Nadezda Levicheva
VereskSPb
3:18 (27)
10:03 (35)
6:45 (36)
13:08 (33)
3:05 (26)
18:33 (32)
5:25 (28)
20:18 (31)
1:45 (25)
23:37 (30)
3:19 (17)
28:27 (28)
4:50 (22)
30:33 (26)
2:06 (23)
39:21 (28)
8:48 (31)
44:19 (30)
4:58 (35)
48:45 (28)
4:26 (25)
51:02 (27)
2:17 (18)
52:41 (27)
1:39 (27)
57:40 (27)
4:59 (25)
59:00 (27)
1:20 (29)
59:32 (27)
32 (33)
59:31  Nadezda Levicheva
28   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:50 (31)
9:02 (33)
5:12 (32)
12:54 (32)
3:52 (33)
18:18 (29)
5:24 (27)
20:07 (30)
1:49 (27)
23:20 (28)
3:13 (14)
28:37 (29)
5:17 (29)
31:29 (30)
2:52 (30)
35:55 (24)
4:26 (12)
43:09 (28)
7:14 (37)
48:54 (30)
5:45 (36)
51:49 (28)
2:55 (29)
53:28 (28)
1:39 (27)
58:18 (28)
4:50 (23)
59:32 (28)
1:14 (22)
1:00:01 (28)
29 (27)
1:00:00  Marja Kukkonen
29   Marja Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (25)
7:24 (25)
4:21 (29)
10:25 (23)
3:01 (25)
15:54 (26)
5:29 (29)
17:41 (26)
1:47 (26)
23:10 (27)
5:29 (30)
28:47 (30)
5:37 (31)
30:51 (28)
2:04 (20)
39:54 (29)
9:03 (32)
43:28 (29)
3:34 (31)
48:51 (29)
5:23 (34)
52:15 (29)
3:24 (31)
54:01 (29)
1:46 (30)
59:31 (29)
5:30 (28)
1:00:56 (29)
1:25 (33)
1:01:20 (29)
24 (16)
1:01:20  Marja Hytönen
30   Nina Molotkova
Voronezh
3:01 (24)
7:01 (23)
4:00 (27)
9:53 (20)
2:52 (21)
13:59 (18)
4:06 (15)
15:04 (18)
1:05 (1)
26:14 (32)
11:10 (36)
30:37 (31)
4:23 (18)
35:36 (32)
4:59 (34)
46:44 (33)
11:08 (34)
48:00 (33)
1:16 (1)
51:47 (33)
3:47 (10)
53:41 (31)
1:54 (11)
54:50 (30)
1:09 (3)
1:00:58 (30)
6:08 (35)
1:02:02 (30)
1:04 (12)
1:02:25 (30)
23 (8)
1:02:24  Nina Molotkova
31   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:21 (37)
11:49 (36)
5:28 (34)
15:08 (35)
3:19 (29)
21:13 (36)
6:05 (31)
23:30 (36)
2:17 (34)
27:15 (35)
3:45 (21)
33:34 (35)
6:19 (33)
37:02 (34)
3:28 (31)
41:59 (31)
4:57 (15)
44:24 (31)
2:25 (23)
48:56 (31)
4:32 (27)
54:01 (32)
5:05 (36)
55:47 (32)
1:46 (30)
1:01:15 (31)
5:28 (27)
1:02:37 (31)
1:22 (31)
1:03:06 (31)
29 (27)
1:03:06  Eija Hyvönen
32   Monica Kronberg
IF Femman
3:37 (29)
9:00 (32)
5:23 (33)
13:52 (34)
4:52 (34)
20:10 (33)
6:18 (33)
23:00 (35)
2:50 (37)
26:39 (33)
3:39 (20)
33:00 (34)
6:21 (34)
35:49 (33)
2:49 (29)
42:42 (32)
6:53 (24)
46:06 (32)
3:24 (30)
50:34 (32)
4:28 (26)
53:05 (30)
2:31 (25)
55:31 (31)
2:26 (36)
1:02:21 (32)
6:50 (36)
1:03:44 (32)
1:23 (32)
1:04:11 (32)
27 (22)
1:04:11  Monica Kronberg
33   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (33)
7:57 (29)
3:45 (21)
11:05 (28)
3:08 (27)
20:10 (33)
9:05 (37)
21:59 (33)
1:49 (27)
25:21 (31)
3:22 (18)
31:22 (32)
6:01 (32)
41:47 (35)
10:25 (38)
47:22 (34)
5:35 (20)
50:23 (34)
3:01 (29)
55:06 (34)
4:43 (30)
57:48 (34)
2:42 (27)
59:28 (34)
1:40 (29)
1:05:09 (34)
5:41 (30)
1:06:23 (33)
1:14 (22)
1:06:52 (33)
29 (27)
1:06:51  Kerttu Jäntti
34   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
3:44 (30)
7:40 (27)
3:56 (25)
10:20 (22)
2:40 (18)
14:22 (20)
4:02 (14)
15:51 (19)
1:29 (15)
20:22 (21)
4:31 (29)
25:24 (22)
5:02 (25)
27:23 (21)
1:59 (18)
40:57 (30)
13:34 (36)
42:32 (27)
1:35 (7)
47:09 (27)
4:37 (28)
57:25 (33)
10:16 (38)
58:55 (33)
1:30 (21)
1:04:56 (33)
6:01 (34)
1:06:55 (34)
1:59 (36)
1:07:22 (34)
27 (22)
1:07:21  Pirkko Lappalainen
35   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (19)
6:45 (20)
4:07 (28)
9:41 (19)
2:56 (24)
14:09 (19)
4:28 (18)
16:41 (21)
2:32 (36)
19:39 (18)
2:58 (11)
27:38 (26)
7:59 (38)
31:06 (29)
3:28 (31)
50:23 (35)
19:17 (38)
52:43 (35)
2:20 (21)
57:20 (35)
4:37 (28)
59:49 (35)
2:29 (24)
1:01:54 (35)
2:05 (35)
1:06:48 (35)
4:54 (24)
1:08:31 (35)
1:43 (35)
1:09:02 (35)
31 (32)
1:09:01  Anneli Bergström
36   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:50 (21)
6:45 (20)
3:55 (24)
15:08 (35)
8:23 (37)
20:20 (35)
5:12 (25)
22:15 (34)
1:55 (31)
34:53 (36)
12:38 (37)
41:21 (36)
6:28 (35)
51:28 (36)
10:07 (37)
57:43 (36)
6:15 (21)
1:00:00 (36)
2:17 (20)
1:05:32 (36)
5:32 (35)
1:09:10 (36)
3:38 (34)
1:11:09 (36)
1:59 (34)
1:16:43 (36)
5:34 (29)
1:18:22 (36)
1:39 (34)
1:19:08 (36)
46 (37)
1:19:08  Anne Forsström
37   Catherine Dawson
NATO
3:57 (32)
15:34 (37)
11:37 (38)
27:26 (38)
11:52 (38)
33:34 (38)
6:08 (32)
35:32 (38)
1:58 (32)
46:15 (37)
10:43 (35)
53:17 (37)
7:02 (36)
1:02:21 (38)
9:04 (36)
1:10:26 (37)
8:05 (28)
1:19:53 (38)
9:27 (38)
1:28:04 (38)
8:11 (38)
1:33:39 (38)
5:35 (37)
1:36:10 (38)
2:31 (37)
1:43:05 (38)
6:55 (38)
1:45:10 (37)
2:05 (37)
1:45:48 (37)
38 (36)
1:45:47  Catherine Dawson
38   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
8:28 (38)
15:45 (38)
7:17 (37)
21:02 (37)
5:17 (35)
30:43 (37)
9:41 (38)
35:22 (37)
4:39 (38)
48:33 (38)
13:11 (38)
56:20 (38)
7:47 (37)
59:53 (37)
3:33 (33)
1:14:40 (38)
14:47 (37)
1:19:21 (37)
4:41 (34)
1:26:43 (37)
7:22 (37)
1:31:43 (37)
5:00 (35)
1:35:48 (37)
4:05 (38)
1:42:40 (37)
6:52 (37)
1:45:50 (38)
3:10 (38)
1:46:46 (38)
56 (38)
1:46:46  Irma Ahonkivi
   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06
5:22
3:16
8:10
2:48
12:43
4:33
14:39
1:56
18:15
3:36
22:25
4:10
24:50
2:25
28:46
3:56
30:56
2:10
35:17
4:21
37:22
2:05
-
-
44:08
-
45:40
1:32
46:05
25
disk  Anneli Hämäläinen
   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:31
7:00
3:29
10:10
3:10
14:28
4:18
16:16
1:48
19:29
3:13
23:28
3:59
27:22
3:54
32:06
4:44
-
-
37:21
-
40:37
3:16
42:01
1:24
46:41
4:40
47:52
1:11
48:14
22
disk  Kristiina Ahlqvist
   Monica Roeling
KOVZ
3:06
8:29
5:23
17:13
8:44
23:26
6:13
25:42
2:16
30:50
5:08
39:27
8:37
56:11
16:44
1:10:56
14:45
1:13:38
2:42
1:19:37
5:59
1:22:19
2:42
-
-
1:30:14
-
1:32:19
2:05
1:32:51
32
disk  Monica Roeling
   Liudmila Safronova
Saint-Pete
-
20:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Liudmila Safronova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English