FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D55A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Sinikka Illaru
Delta
2:22 (2)
3:51 (4)
1:29 (13)
5:03 (2)
1:12 (1)
7:36 (4)
2:33 (7)
9:43 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:55 (1)
1:12 (1)
15:00 (1)
4:05 (12)
16:57 (1)
1:57 (7)
19:14 (1)
2:17 (2)
22:12 (1)
2:58 (10)
23:56 (1)
1:44 (1)
26:55 (1)
2:59 (2)
28:45 (1)
1:50 (5)
29:55 (1)
1:10 (4)
30:18 (1)
23 (10)
30:18  Sinikka Illaru
2   Päivi Kekki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:20 (1)
3:45 (2)
1:25 (10)
5:11 (4)
1:26 (11)
7:14 (1)
2:03 (1)
10:41 (6)
3:27 (25)
12:44 (8)
2:03 (22)
16:11 (5)
3:27 (1)
18:06 (3)
1:55 (5)
20:21 (3)
2:15 (1)
22:59 (2)
2:38 (1)
24:58 (2)
1:59 (10)
27:58 (2)
3:00 (3)
29:45 (2)
1:47 (3)
30:55 (2)
1:10 (4)
31:15 (2)
20 (1)
31:15  Päivi Kekki
3   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
2:34 (7)
3:56 (8)
1:22 (8)
5:14 (6)
1:18 (4)
8:06 (9)
2:52 (20)
10:28 (5)
2:22 (4)
12:54 (10)
2:26 (32)
16:30 (8)
3:36 (2)
18:23 (7)
1:53 (2)
20:55 (6)
2:32 (8)
24:00 (6)
3:05 (15)
25:47 (6)
1:47 (4)
28:47 (3)
3:00 (3)
30:22 (3)
1:35 (1)
31:36 (3)
1:14 (11)
31:57 (3)
21 (5)
31:58  Anneli Laine
4   Olga Pozhidaeva
Saint-Pete
2:31 (5)
3:49 (3)
1:18 (5)
5:05 (3)
1:16 (3)
7:42 (5)
2:37 (9)
9:57 (3)
2:15 (2)
11:21 (3)
1:24 (4)
15:22 (2)
4:01 (10)
17:27 (2)
2:05 (9)
20:18 (2)
2:51 (19)
23:19 (3)
3:01 (13)
25:20 (4)
2:01 (11)
28:55 (4)
3:35 (14)
30:57 (4)
2:02 (16)
32:10 (4)
1:13 (9)
32:35 (4)
25 (17)
32:34  Olga Pozhidaeva
5   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:49 (18)
4:16 (15)
1:27 (12)
5:56 (17)
1:40 (19)
8:25 (12)
2:29 (4)
11:22 (10)
2:57 (15)
12:57 (11)
1:35 (13)
17:05 (12)
4:08 (14)
19:22 (9)
2:17 (16)
22:00 (9)
2:38 (11)
25:00 (9)
3:00 (11)
26:45 (8)
1:45 (3)
29:42 (5)
2:57 (1)
31:35 (5)
1:53 (9)
32:43 (5)
1:08 (1)
33:05 (5)
22 (7)
33:04  Erja Raiko
6   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
2:39 (11)
3:53 (5)
1:14 (2)
5:16 (8)
1:23 (10)
7:45 (6)
2:29 (4)
11:22 (10)
3:37 (27)
12:58 (12)
1:36 (15)
16:38 (9)
3:40 (3)
19:33 (11)
2:55 (30)
21:58 (8)
2:25 (4)
24:53 (8)
2:55 (6)
26:55 (9)
2:02 (14)
30:16 (6)
3:21 (11)
32:05 (6)
1:49 (4)
33:22 (6)
1:17 (16)
33:47 (6)
25 (17)
33:47  Liisa Veijalainen
7   Helena Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
2:48 (17)
4:14 (14)
1:26 (11)
5:47 (14)
1:33 (16)
8:35 (13)
2:48 (16)
11:22 (10)
2:47 (10)
12:50 (9)
1:28 (6)
17:01 (11)
4:11 (15)
19:27 (10)
2:26 (20)
22:15 (10)
2:48 (17)
25:39 (10)
3:24 (21)
27:46 (10)
2:07 (15)
31:05 (7)
3:19 (10)
33:05 (7)
2:00 (15)
34:24 (7)
1:19 (20)
34:45 (7)
21 (5)
34:45  Helena Kanste
8   Jenny Bourne
Abominable
2:22 (2)
4:02 (10)
1:40 (23)
5:16 (8)
1:14 (2)
10:26 (23)
5:10 (40)
13:38 (19)
3:12 (22)
15:42 (21)
2:04 (23)
19:33 (18)
3:51 (5)
21:22 (14)
1:49 (1)
24:05 (14)
2:43 (15)
26:50 (14)
2:45 (2)
28:48 (13)
1:58 (9)
31:51 (9)
3:03 (5)
33:26 (8)
1:35 (1)
34:34 (8)
1:08 (1)
34:54 (8)
20 (1)
34:54  Jenny Bourne
9   Nina Lekanova
Veresk-Vub
2:36 (9)
4:06 (12)
1:30 (16)
5:28 (11)
1:22 (8)
7:59 (8)
2:31 (6)
10:57 (8)
2:58 (17)
12:27 (6)
1:30 (9)
16:22 (7)
3:55 (8)
18:20 (6)
1:58 (8)
21:08 (7)
2:48 (17)
24:08 (7)
3:00 (11)
26:31 (7)
2:23 (26)
31:32 (8)
5:01 (29)
33:48 (9)
2:16 (26)
35:05 (9)
1:17 (16)
35:33 (9)
28 (29)
35:33  Nina Lekanova
10   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
2:34 (7)
3:53 (5)
1:19 (6)
5:14 (6)
1:21 (7)
7:34 (3)
2:20 (2)
10:00 (4)
2:26 (5)
12:00 (4)
2:00 (20)
16:16 (6)
4:16 (18)
18:09 (5)
1:53 (2)
20:42 (5)
2:33 (10)
23:31 (5)
2:49 (4)
25:19 (3)
1:48 (5)
32:20 (11)
7:01 (39)
34:11 (10)
1:51 (7)
35:25 (10)
1:14 (11)
35:49 (10)
24 (14)
35:49  Päivi Puolakka
11   Irina Stepanova
Kalinka
2:26 (4)
3:40 (1)
1:14 (2)
4:59 (1)
1:19 (6)
7:25 (2)
2:26 (3)
9:51 (2)
2:26 (5)
11:05 (2)
1:14 (2)
15:57 (4)
4:52 (25)
18:07 (4)
2:10 (12)
20:31 (4)
2:24 (3)
23:28 (4)
2:57 (8)
25:22 (5)
1:54 (8)
32:46 (12)
7:24 (41)
34:41 (12)
1:55 (12)
35:53 (11)
1:12 (8)
36:17 (11)
24 (14)
36:15  Irina Stepanova
12   Elena Kirichenko
Juventa
2:52 (20)
4:05 (11)
1:13 (1)
5:27 (10)
1:22 (8)
8:11 (11)
2:44 (14)
11:59 (14)
3:48 (29)
13:33 (13)
1:34 (12)
17:33 (13)
4:00 (9)
19:53 (12)
2:20 (18)
22:54 (12)
3:01 (22)
26:27 (12)
3:33 (28)
28:48 (13)
2:21 (23)
32:16 (10)
3:28 (13)
34:33 (11)
2:17 (27)
35:56 (12)
1:23 (26)
36:24 (12)
28 (29)
36:24  Elena Kirichenko
13   Inara Gipsle
TVOC
2:31 (5)
3:54 (7)
1:23 (9)
5:12 (5)
1:18 (4)
7:48 (7)
2:36 (8)
10:41 (6)
2:53 (13)
12:03 (5)
1:22 (3)
15:54 (3)
3:51 (5)
21:20 (13)
5:26 (42)
23:49 (13)
2:29 (5)
26:39 (13)
2:50 (5)
28:47 (12)
2:08 (17)
33:00 (13)
4:13 (22)
34:50 (13)
1:50 (5)
36:05 (13)
1:15 (13)
36:31 (13)
26 (22)
36:32  Inara Gipsle
14   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
2:54 (22)
4:23 (20)
1:29 (13)
7:40 (33)
3:17 (40)
10:35 (26)
2:55 (21)
13:56 (21)
3:21 (24)
15:45 (22)
1:49 (18)
20:09 (21)
4:24 (21)
22:37 (21)
2:28 (21)
25:16 (20)
2:39 (13)
28:35 (20)
3:19 (19)
30:25 (17)
1:50 (6)
33:32 (14)
3:07 (6)
35:31 (14)
1:59 (14)
36:41 (14)
1:10 (4)
37:01 (14)
20 (1)
37:02  Kristiina Ahlqvist
15   Helena Kattelus
Sippurasti
2:44 (13)
3:58 (9)
1:14 (2)
5:30 (12)
1:32 (14)
8:09 (10)
2:39 (11)
11:03 (9)
2:54 (14)
12:36 (7)
1:33 (11)
16:54 (10)
4:18 (19)
19:18 (8)
2:24 (19)
22:18 (11)
3:00 (21)
25:51 (11)
3:33 (28)
28:14 (11)
2:23 (26)
33:51 (15)
5:37 (33)
36:00 (15)
2:09 (22)
37:16 (15)
1:16 (15)
37:38 (15)
22 (7)
37:38  Helena Kattelus
16   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
2:50 (19)
4:21 (18)
1:31 (17)
6:09 (18)
1:48 (22)
9:30 (18)
3:21 (27)
14:05 (24)
4:35 (36)
15:29 (19)
1:24 (4)
19:21 (17)
3:52 (7)
21:57 (17)
2:36 (24)
26:23 (24)
4:26 (38)
29:39 (24)
3:16 (18)
31:40 (23)
2:01 (11)
34:55 (18)
3:15 (8)
36:49 (17)
1:54 (11)
38:02 (16)
1:13 (9)
38:25 (16)
23 (10)
38:25  Gunilla Björklund
17   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (24)
4:28 (21)
1:29 (13)
6:11 (19)
1:43 (21)
9:28 (17)
3:17 (26)
12:25 (16)
2:57 (15)
14:41 (16)
2:16 (29)
19:18 (16)
4:37 (23)
21:48 (16)
2:30 (22)
24:56 (17)
3:08 (24)
28:31 (18)
3:35 (30)
30:49 (20)
2:18 (22)
34:15 (16)
3:26 (12)
36:41 (16)
2:26 (29)
38:03 (17)
1:22 (24)
38:30 (17)
27 (25)
38:30  Anneli Hämäläinen
18   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:46 (15)
4:17 (17)
1:31 (17)
5:47 (14)
1:30 (12)
8:36 (14)
2:49 (17)
16:08 (33)
7:32 (43)
17:36 (31)
1:28 (6)
22:18 (30)
4:42 (24)
24:27 (27)
2:09 (11)
26:57 (25)
2:30 (6)
29:54 (25)
2:57 (8)
32:02 (25)
2:08 (17)
35:17 (20)
3:15 (8)
37:09 (18)
1:52 (8)
38:29 (18)
1:20 (21)
38:49 (18)
20 (1)
38:48  Maarit Juura
19   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
2:52 (20)
4:36 (23)
1:44 (27)
6:15 (20)
1:39 (17)
8:56 (15)
2:41 (13)
11:47 (13)
2:51 (12)
13:58 (14)
2:11 (27)
18:26 (14)
4:28 (22)
22:31 (20)
4:05 (40)
25:13 (19)
2:42 (14)
28:42 (21)
3:29 (26)
31:05 (21)
2:23 (26)
34:50 (17)
3:45 (15)
37:09 (18)
2:19 (28)
38:30 (19)
1:21 (22)
38:53 (19)
23 (10)
38:52  Tuula Pöntinen
20   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:17 (32)
4:57 (29)
1:40 (23)
7:12 (30)
2:15 (32)
9:50 (20)
2:38 (10)
12:37 (17)
2:47 (10)
15:04 (18)
2:27 (33)
19:15 (15)
4:11 (15)
21:30 (15)
2:15 (15)
24:53 (16)
3:23 (30)
28:17 (16)
3:24 (21)
30:32 (18)
2:15 (20)
35:14 (19)
4:42 (26)
37:29 (20)
2:15 (25)
39:02 (21)
1:33 (31)
39:24 (20)
22 (7)
39:24  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
21   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:46 (15)
4:07 (13)
1:21 (7)
5:38 (13)
1:31 (13)
9:06 (16)
3:28 (29)
12:08 (15)
3:02 (19)
14:10 (15)
2:02 (21)
20:02 (19)
5:52 (38)
22:12 (18)
2:10 (12)
25:03 (18)
2:51 (19)
28:31 (18)
3:28 (25)
30:38 (19)
2:07 (15)
35:37 (21)
4:59 (28)
37:42 (22)
2:05 (20)
38:57 (20)
1:15 (13)
39:25 (21)
28 (29)
39:25  Riitta Hämäläinen
22   Egle Krasuckiene
Labirintas
3:15 (29)
4:55 (28)
1:40 (23)
6:47 (22)
1:52 (26)
10:30 (24)
3:43 (31)
13:34 (18)
3:04 (21)
15:02 (17)
1:28 (6)
20:07 (20)
5:05 (29)
22:57 (23)
2:50 (29)
26:08 (22)
3:11 (25)
29:34 (23)
3:26 (23)
31:59 (24)
2:25 (29)
35:47 (22)
3:48 (17)
37:40 (21)
1:53 (9)
39:04 (22)
1:24 (27)
39:30 (22)
26 (22)
39:29  Egle Krasuckiene
23   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
2:45 (14)
4:33 (22)
1:48 (30)
8:43 (38)
4:10 (42)
11:23 (30)
2:40 (12)
14:06 (25)
2:43 (9)
16:11 (24)
2:05 (24)
20:25 (22)
4:14 (17)
22:19 (19)
1:54 (4)
24:49 (15)
2:30 (6)
27:37 (15)
2:48 (3)
29:21 (15)
1:44 (1)
35:49 (23)
6:28 (38)
38:00 (23)
2:11 (23)
39:10 (23)
1:10 (4)
39:33 (23)
23 (10)
39:33  Airi Sipponen
24   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:37 (10)
4:21 (18)
1:44 (27)
9:05 (40)
4:44 (43)
11:50 (35)
2:45 (15)
14:11 (27)
2:21 (3)
16:49 (28)
2:38 (34)
20:35 (23)
3:46 (4)
22:45 (22)
2:10 (12)
25:17 (21)
2:32 (8)
28:19 (17)
3:02 (14)
30:10 (16)
1:51 (7)
36:20 (24)
6:10 (36)
38:23 (24)
2:03 (18)
39:44 (24)
1:21 (22)
40:10 (24)
26 (22)
40:09  Arja Pajunen
25   Nina Molotkova
Voronezh
2:55 (23)
5:11 (32)
2:16 (41)
7:02 (26)
1:51 (25)
12:07 (36)
5:05 (39)
14:49 (29)
2:42 (8)
16:20 (25)
1:31 (10)
24:28 (33)
8:08 (44)
26:24 (31)
1:56 (6)
29:09 (31)
2:45 (16)
32:04 (28)
2:55 (6)
34:05 (28)
2:01 (11)
37:18 (27)
3:13 (7)
39:21 (25)
2:03 (18)
40:30 (25)
1:09 (3)
40:55 (25)
25 (17)
40:54  Nina Molotkova
26   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
3:13 (28)
4:50 (26)
1:37 (21)
6:44 (21)
1:54 (27)
9:33 (19)
2:49 (17)
13:49 (20)
4:16 (33)
15:56 (23)
2:07 (25)
21:26 (26)
5:30 (34)
23:43 (25)
2:17 (16)
27:21 (26)
3:38 (32)
30:36 (26)
3:15 (17)
32:48 (26)
2:12 (19)
36:40 (25)
3:52 (18)
39:27 (27)
2:47 (33)
40:45 (26)
1:18 (18)
41:09 (26)
24 (14)
41:09  Lea Patronen
27   Paula Korpinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:07 (26)
4:48 (24)
1:41 (26)
7:39 (32)
2:51 (39)
10:40 (28)
3:01 (22)
13:56 (21)
3:16 (23)
15:41 (20)
1:45 (17)
21:13 (24)
5:32 (35)
24:22 (26)
3:09 (34)
27:24 (27)
3:02 (23)
30:54 (27)
3:30 (27)
33:16 (27)
2:22 (25)
37:10 (26)
3:54 (19)
39:22 (26)
2:12 (24)
40:54 (27)
1:32 (30)
41:22 (27)
28 (29)
41:21  Paula Korpinen
28   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:42 (12)
4:16 (15)
1:34 (20)
5:48 (16)
1:32 (14)
12:49 (37)
7:01 (43)
15:18 (31)
2:29 (7)
17:07 (30)
1:49 (18)
21:25 (25)
4:18 (19)
23:31 (24)
2:06 (10)
26:09 (23)
2:38 (11)
29:14 (22)
3:05 (15)
31:35 (22)
2:21 (23)
38:56 (28)
7:21 (40)
40:58 (28)
2:02 (16)
42:16 (28)
1:18 (18)
42:41 (28)
25 (17)
42:41  Raili Liimatainen
29   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:03 (25)
4:48 (24)
1:45 (29)
7:04 (27)
2:16 (33)
10:30 (24)
3:26 (28)
14:03 (23)
3:33 (26)
16:55 (29)
2:52 (38)
22:09 (29)
5:14 (31)
25:08 (29)
2:59 (31)
28:24 (29)
3:16 (27)
32:30 (30)
4:06 (35)
35:13 (30)
2:43 (33)
39:37 (30)
4:24 (24)
42:03 (29)
2:26 (29)
43:45 (29)
1:42 (35)
44:15 (29)
30 (37)
44:15  Iris Karvonen
29   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
3:22 (36)
5:00 (30)
1:38 (22)
6:54 (23)
1:54 (27)
10:03 (21)
3:09 (24)
14:23 (28)
4:20 (35)
16:31 (26)
2:08 (26)
21:30 (27)
4:59 (28)
24:41 (28)
3:11 (35)
28:07 (28)
3:26 (31)
32:11 (29)
4:04 (34)
34:40 (29)
2:29 (30)
39:29 (29)
4:49 (27)
42:16 (30)
2:47 (33)
43:49 (30)
1:33 (31)
44:16 (30)
27 (25)
44:15  Päivi Turunen
31   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:08 (27)
8:45 (43)
5:37 (43)
10:34 (41)
1:49 (24)
13:23 (39)
2:49 (17)
16:22 (35)
2:59 (18)
17:58 (32)
1:36 (15)
22:04 (28)
4:06 (13)
28:55 (36)
6:51 (44)
32:16 (34)
3:21 (29)
35:42 (33)
3:26 (23)
37:59 (32)
2:17 (21)
41:45 (32)
3:46 (16)
43:53 (32)
2:08 (21)
45:18 (31)
1:25 (28)
45:45 (31)
27 (25)
45:44  Pirjo Lavikainen
32   Nadezda Levicheva
VereskSPb
3:22 (36)
5:23 (35)
2:01 (35)
7:11 (29)
1:48 (22)
10:19 (22)
3:08 (23)
14:07 (26)
3:48 (29)
16:31 (26)
2:24 (31)
22:18 (30)
5:47 (36)
25:17 (30)
2:59 (31)
28:35 (30)
3:18 (28)
33:04 (31)
4:29 (38)
35:54 (31)
2:50 (39)
41:04 (31)
5:10 (31)
43:35 (31)
2:31 (31)
45:20 (32)
1:45 (37)
45:52 (32)
32 (39)
45:52  Nadezda Levicheva
33   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
3:16 (30)
9:26 (44)
6:10 (44)
11:06 (42)
1:40 (19)
15:12 (42)
4:06 (35)
18:14 (39)
3:02 (19)
21:15 (38)
3:01 (39)
25:16 (34)
4:01 (10)
28:40 (35)
3:24 (37)
33:56 (36)
5:16 (40)
37:17 (35)
3:21 (20)
40:05 (35)
2:48 (36)
45:59 (34)
5:54 (35)
47:54 (33)
1:55 (12)
49:27 (33)
1:33 (31)
49:56 (33)
29 (34)
49:56  Pirkko Lappalainen
34   Monica Roeling
KOVZ
4:04 (41)
6:08 (39)
2:04 (37)
8:28 (36)
2:20 (35)
12:49 (37)
4:21 (37)
17:06 (37)
4:17 (34)
19:27 (34)
2:21 (30)
25:39 (35)
6:12 (40)
28:24 (33)
2:45 (28)
32:02 (33)
3:38 (32)
36:18 (34)
4:16 (36)
39:20 (34)
3:02 (41)
43:41 (33)
4:21 (23)
48:28 (34)
4:47 (42)
50:12 (34)
1:44 (36)
50:41 (34)
29 (34)
50:41  Monica Roeling
35   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:19 (33)
5:21 (33)
2:02 (36)
7:00 (25)
1:39 (17)
10:54 (29)
3:54 (33)
15:41 (32)
4:47 (39)
22:40 (40)
6:59 (44)
27:53 (40)
5:13 (30)
30:35 (39)
2:42 (27)
34:18 (37)
3:43 (34)
38:05 (36)
3:47 (32)
40:52 (36)
2:47 (35)
47:08 (35)
6:16 (37)
51:29 (36)
4:21 (41)
52:51 (35)
1:22 (24)
53:18 (35)
27 (25)
53:18  Kerttu Jäntti
36   Marja Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:57 (40)
6:01 (38)
2:04 (37)
8:39 (37)
2:38 (38)
11:49 (34)
3:10 (25)
16:48 (36)
4:59 (40)
19:33 (35)
2:45 (37)
25:42 (36)
6:09 (39)
29:09 (37)
3:27 (38)
34:38 (38)
5:29 (42)
40:04 (39)
5:26 (43)
42:54 (38)
2:50 (39)
47:32 (36)
4:38 (25)
51:22 (35)
3:50 (40)
53:07 (36)
1:45 (37)
53:35 (36)
28 (29)
53:35  Marja Hytönen
37   Monica Kronberg
IF Femman
4:07 (42)
6:17 (40)
2:10 (39)
8:54 (39)
2:37 (37)
15:01 (41)
6:07 (42)
18:53 (41)
3:52 (31)
24:22 (41)
5:29 (42)
30:09 (41)
5:47 (36)
32:50 (41)
2:41 (26)
36:55 (41)
4:05 (36)
41:47 (41)
4:52 (40)
44:27 (41)
2:40 (32)
48:22 (38)
3:55 (20)
51:37 (37)
3:15 (37)
53:37 (37)
2:00 (40)
54:02 (37)
25 (17)
54:01  Monica Kronberg
38   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
3:50 (39)
5:48 (37)
1:58 (33)
7:49 (34)
2:01 (29)
11:38 (32)
3:49 (32)
18:21 (40)
6:43 (42)
20:32 (36)
2:11 (27)
27:25 (38)
6:53 (42)
30:30 (38)
3:05 (33)
35:33 (40)
5:03 (39)
40:30 (40)
4:57 (41)
43:42 (40)
3:12 (42)
48:49 (39)
5:07 (30)
51:45 (38)
2:56 (36)
53:46 (38)
2:01 (41)
54:27 (38)
41 (44)
54:25  Anne Forsström
39   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
4:44 (43)
6:33 (41)
1:49 (32)
14:57 (44)
8:24 (44)
18:51 (43)
3:54 (33)
22:30 (42)
3:39 (28)
25:10 (42)
2:40 (36)
30:27 (42)
5:17 (32)
33:04 (42)
2:37 (25)
37:12 (42)
4:08 (37)
41:51 (42)
4:39 (39)
44:35 (42)
2:44 (34)
50:12 (41)
5:37 (33)
52:50 (39)
2:38 (32)
54:39 (39)
1:49 (39)
55:08 (39)
29 (34)
55:07  Anneli Bergström
40   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:21 (35)
5:21 (33)
2:00 (34)
7:37 (31)
2:16 (33)
11:44 (33)
4:07 (36)
16:19 (34)
4:35 (36)
18:58 (33)
2:39 (35)
24:17 (32)
5:19 (33)
28:17 (32)
4:00 (39)
33:52 (35)
5:35 (43)
38:54 (37)
5:02 (42)
41:43 (37)
2:49 (37)
49:26 (40)
7:43 (42)
53:01 (40)
3:35 (38)
54:39 (39)
1:38 (34)
55:09 (40)
30 (37)
55:09  Eija Hyvönen
41   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:19 (33)
4:50 (26)
1:31 (17)
6:58 (24)
2:08 (31)
10:38 (27)
3:40 (30)
15:13 (30)
4:35 (36)
21:04 (37)
5:51 (43)
25:58 (37)
4:54 (26)
28:32 (34)
2:34 (23)
31:44 (32)
3:12 (26)
35:30 (32)
3:46 (31)
38:00 (33)
2:30 (31)
47:46 (37)
9:46 (43)
53:35 (41)
5:49 (43)
55:06 (41)
1:31 (29)
55:39 (41)
33 (40)
55:38  Kaisa Yliniemi
42   Sirpa Reponen
Raisu Lumous
3:32 (38)
5:46 (36)
2:14 (40)
8:13 (35)
2:27 (36)
14:01 (40)
5:48 (41)
18:07 (38)
4:06 (32)
21:35 (39)
3:28 (41)
27:47 (39)
6:12 (40)
31:02 (40)
3:15 (36)
34:56 (39)
3:54 (35)
39:24 (38)
4:28 (37)
43:04 (39)
3:40 (43)
53:06 (42)
10:02 (44)
55:53 (42)
2:47 (33)
58:02 (42)
2:09 (42)
58:36 (42)
34 (41)
58:35  Sirpa Reponen
43   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:16 (30)
5:04 (31)
1:48 (30)
7:08 (28)
2:04 (30)
11:31 (31)
4:23 (38)
25:53 (43)
14:22 (44)
27:28 (43)
1:35 (13)
32:26 (43)
4:58 (27)
38:55 (43)
6:29 (43)
45:45 (43)
6:50 (44)
49:37 (43)
3:52 (33)
52:26 (43)
2:49 (37)
56:31 (43)
4:05 (21)
1:02:54 (43)
6:23 (44)
1:05:05 (43)
2:11 (43)
1:05:40 (43)
35 (42)
1:05:39  Marja Kukkonen
44   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
5:55 (44)
8:32 (42)
2:37 (42)
11:58 (43)
3:26 (41)
21:14 (44)
9:16 (44)
27:26 (44)
6:12 (41)
30:43 (44)
3:17 (40)
37:59 (44)
7:16 (43)
42:36 (44)
4:37 (41)
47:59 (44)
5:23 (41)
54:26 (44)
6:27 (44)
58:28 (44)
4:02 (44)
1:03:57 (44)
5:29 (32)
1:07:33 (44)
3:36 (39)
1:10:14 (44)
2:41 (44)
1:10:50 (44)
36 (43)
1:10:47  Irma Ahonkivi
   Liudmila Safronova
Saint-Pete
4:08
6:12
2:04
11:57
5:45
16:12
4:15
-
-
35:17
-
41:55
6:38
58:40
16:45
1:03:09
4:29
1:08:22
5:13
1:12:02
3:40
1:17:56
5:54
1:21:40
3:44
1:23:53
2:13
1:24:37
44
disk  Liudmila Safronova
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English