FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D55A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
9:35 (5)
14:08 (3)
4:33 (3)
17:05 (3)
2:57 (6)
23:44 (1)
6:39 (1)
33:14 (1)
9:30 (5)
36:07 (1)
2:53 (30)
37:39 (1)
1:32 (8)
39:49 (1)
2:10 (11)
40:10 (1)
21 (6)
40:09  Päivi Puolakka
2   Irina Stepanova
Kalinka
10:21 (7)
15:10 (7)
4:49 (11)
18:21 (8)
3:11 (9)
25:56 (6)
7:35 (6)
34:36 (3)
8:40 (1)
36:45 (3)
2:09 (4)
38:14 (2)
1:29 (6)
40:19 (2)
2:05 (5)
40:42 (2)
23 (11)
40:41  Irina Stepanova
3   Liisa Veijalainen
MS Parma
9:32 (3)
14:13 (4)
4:41 (4)
16:58 (2)
2:45 (3)
24:03 (2)
7:05 (4)
34:20 (2)
10:17 (11)
36:41 (2)
2:21 (12)
38:16 (3)
1:35 (13)
40:29 (3)
2:13 (13)
40:53 (3)
24 (13)
40:52  Liisa Veijalainen
4   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:32 (3)
13:50 (2)
4:18 (1)
16:57 (1)
3:07 (7)
25:36 (3)
8:39 (19)
34:57 (4)
9:21 (3)
37:15 (4)
2:18 (9)
38:41 (4)
1:26 (4)
40:46 (4)
2:05 (5)
41:06 (4)
20 (1)
41:06  Erja Raiko
5   Anneli Laine
Rastivarsat
9:22 (1)
13:45 (1)
4:23 (2)
18:20 (7)
4:35 (28)
25:55 (5)
7:35 (6)
36:17 (6)
10:22 (12)
38:37 (6)
2:20 (10)
39:58 (6)
1:21 (2)
42:01 (6)
2:03 (3)
42:23 (5)
22 (9)
42:22  Anneli Laine
6   Olga Pozhidaeva
Saint-Pete
9:22 (1)
14:22 (5)
5:00 (17)
17:56 (4)
3:34 (20)
25:44 (4)
7:48 (10)
35:28 (5)
9:44 (7)
38:17 (5)
2:49 (28)
39:52 (5)
1:35 (13)
42:00 (5)
2:08 (10)
42:27 (6)
27 (26)
42:26  Olga Pozhidaeva
7   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
11:42 (16)
17:27 (18)
5:45 (23)
20:07 (13)
2:40 (1)
27:10 (10)
7:03 (3)
36:17 (6)
9:07 (2)
38:38 (7)
2:21 (12)
40:08 (7)
1:30 (7)
42:14 (7)
2:06 (8)
42:39 (7)
25 (19)
42:38  Arja Pajunen
8   Jenny Bourne
Abominable
11:02 (14)
15:59 (11)
4:57 (15)
18:53 (10)
2:54 (5)
26:54 (9)
8:01 (14)
38:06 (10)
11:12 (19)
40:01 (9)
1:55 (1)
41:19 (9)
1:18 (1)
43:06 (8)
1:47 (1)
43:26 (8)
20 (1)
43:25  Jenny Bourne
8   Helena Kanste
Sotkamon Jymy
10:40 (11)
15:21 (9)
4:41 (4)
18:38 (9)
3:17 (13)
26:53 (8)
8:15 (17)
37:06 (8)
10:13 (10)
39:15 (8)
2:09 (4)
40:55 (8)
1:40 (18)
43:06 (8)
2:11 (12)
43:26 (8)
20 (1)
43:25  Helena Kanste
10   Helena Kattelus
Sippurasti
10:22 (8)
15:06 (6)
4:44 (8)
18:17 (6)
3:11 (9)
26:18 (7)
8:01 (14)
37:45 (9)
11:27 (23)
40:10 (10)
2:25 (14)
41:58 (10)
1:48 (23)
44:20 (10)
2:22 (22)
44:42 (10)
22 (9)
44:41  Helena Kattelus
11   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:10 (20)
16:55 (14)
4:45 (10)
20:08 (14)
3:13 (11)
27:41 (11)
7:33 (5)
38:27 (11)
10:46 (15)
40:55 (11)
2:28 (18)
42:28 (11)
1:33 (10)
44:42 (11)
2:14 (15)
45:02 (11)
20 (1)
45:01  Maarit Juura
12   Inara Gipsle
TVOC
10:36 (10)
15:18 (8)
4:42 (6)
18:08 (5)
2:50 (4)
27:59 (12)
9:51 (25)
39:32 (14)
11:33 (26)
41:39 (12)
2:07 (3)
43:13 (12)
1:34 (12)
45:27 (12)
2:14 (15)
45:52 (12)
25 (19)
45:52  Inara Gipsle
13   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:53 (13)
17:46 (19)
6:53 (29)
21:06 (19)
3:20 (14)
29:00 (16)
7:54 (12)
39:32 (14)
10:32 (13)
41:57 (16)
2:25 (14)
43:35 (15)
1:38 (15)
45:40 (13)
2:05 (5)
46:01 (13)
21 (6)
46:01  Raili Liimatainen
14   Elena Kirichenko
Juventa
12:05 (18)
16:54 (13)
4:49 (11)
20:14 (15)
3:20 (14)
29:23 (17)
9:09 (21)
39:12 (12)
9:49 (8)
41:39 (12)
2:27 (17)
43:18 (13)
1:39 (16)
45:42 (14)
2:24 (24)
46:12 (14)
30 (36)
46:10  Elena Kirichenko
15   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
14:01 (28)
18:43 (23)
4:42 (6)
22:07 (21)
3:24 (16)
30:00 (20)
7:53 (11)
39:33 (16)
9:33 (6)
41:59 (17)
2:26 (16)
43:32 (14)
1:33 (10)
45:53 (15)
2:21 (19)
46:17 (15)
24 (13)
46:17  Helena Heinola
16   Riitta Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:27 (9)
15:42 (10)
5:15 (19)
19:10 (11)
3:28 (18)
28:56 (14)
9:46 (24)
39:37 (17)
10:41 (14)
42:09 (18)
2:32 (21)
43:58 (16)
1:49 (24)
46:27 (16)
2:29 (25)
46:56 (16)
29 (34)
46:56  Riitta Hämäläinen
17   Päivi Kekki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
13:26 (25)
18:10 (21)
4:44 (8)
20:54 (18)
2:44 (2)
28:56 (14)
8:02 (16)
39:58 (18)
11:02 (18)
41:56 (15)
1:58 (2)
44:51 (17)
2:55 (41)
46:45 (17)
1:54 (2)
47:05 (17)
20 (1)
47:06  Päivi Kekki
18   Nina Lekanova
Veresk-Vub
15:15 (33)
20:14 (28)
4:59 (16)
23:28 (24)
3:14 (12)
30:16 (21)
6:48 (2)
41:30 (21)
11:14 (20)
43:39 (20)
2:09 (4)
45:04 (18)
1:25 (3)
47:19 (18)
2:15 (18)
47:48 (18)
29 (34)
47:46  Nina Lekanova
19   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
10:19 (6)
17:21 (17)
7:02 (32)
21:51 (20)
4:30 (27)
29:33 (19)
7:42 (8)
40:58 (20)
11:25 (21)
43:27 (19)
2:29 (19)
45:17 (19)
1:50 (25)
47:38 (19)
2:21 (19)
48:04 (19)
26 (23)
48:03  Pirjo Lavikainen
20   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:48 (17)
17:19 (16)
5:31 (20)
20:29 (16)
3:10 (8)
29:24 (18)
8:55 (20)
40:55 (19)
11:31 (24)
43:54 (21)
2:59 (33)
45:47 (20)
1:53 (28)
48:08 (20)
2:21 (19)
48:31 (20)
23 (11)
48:29  Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
21   Anneli Hämäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:16 (21)
17:10 (15)
4:54 (14)
20:37 (17)
3:27 (17)
30:19 (22)
9:42 (23)
41:44 (22)
11:25 (21)
44:16 (22)
2:32 (21)
45:58 (21)
1:42 (20)
48:21 (21)
2:23 (23)
48:49 (21)
28 (31)
48:49  Anneli Hämäläinen
22   Nina Molotkova
Voronezh
17:39 (39)
22:31 (33)
4:52 (13)
26:02 (28)
3:31 (19)
33:49 (24)
7:47 (9)
43:13 (24)
9:24 (4)
45:24 (24)
2:11 (7)
46:52 (23)
1:28 (5)
49:05 (22)
2:13 (13)
49:29 (22)
24 (13)
49:28  Nina Molotkova
23   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
11:16 (15)
16:25 (12)
5:09 (18)
20:03 (12)
3:38 (21)
28:31 (13)
8:28 (18)
39:21 (13)
10:50 (17)
41:51 (14)
2:30 (20)
47:04 (24)
5:13 (43)
49:11 (23)
2:07 (9)
49:35 (23)
24 (13)
49:35  Kristiina Ahlqvist
24   Egle Krasuckiene
Labirintas
12:34 (23)
18:35 (22)
6:01 (26)
22:35 (22)
4:00 (23)
30:30 (23)
7:55 (13)
42:18 (23)
11:48 (27)
45:01 (23)
2:43 (26)
46:48 (22)
1:47 (22)
49:25 (24)
2:37 (29)
49:50 (24)
25 (19)
49:49  Egle Krasuckiene
25   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
10:48 (12)
19:35 (26)
8:47 (42)
24:39 (25)
5:04 (30)
36:54 (29)
12:15 (37)
46:58 (26)
10:04 (9)
49:18 (26)
2:20 (10)
50:58 (25)
1:40 (18)
53:01 (25)
2:03 (3)
53:22 (25)
21 (6)
53:21  Airi Sipponen
26   Päivi Turunen
Hiisirasti
12:32 (22)
18:09 (20)
5:37 (21)
22:48 (23)
4:39 (29)
33:49 (24)
11:01 (30)
46:27 (25)
12:38 (29)
49:13 (25)
2:46 (27)
51:14 (26)
2:01 (30)
53:57 (26)
2:43 (31)
54:23 (26)
26 (23)
54:22  Päivi Turunen
27   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
14:16 (30)
19:56 (27)
5:40 (22)
25:26 (26)
5:30 (32)
36:35 (27)
11:09 (32)
48:06 (27)
11:31 (24)
50:20 (27)
2:14 (8)
51:59 (27)
1:39 (16)
54:33 (27)
2:34 (27)
54:58 (27)
25 (19)
54:57  Lea Patronen
28   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
16:39 (37)
24:30 (37)
7:51 (37)
28:56 (32)
4:26 (24)
39:06 (31)
10:10 (26)
49:55 (29)
10:49 (16)
52:29 (29)
2:34 (23)
54:01 (29)
1:32 (8)
56:15 (28)
2:14 (15)
56:41 (28)
26 (23)
56:40  Gunilla Björklund
29   Nadezda Levicheva
VereskSPb
14:25 (31)
21:44 (31)
7:19 (35)
26:13 (29)
4:29 (26)
35:26 (26)
9:13 (22)
48:14 (28)
12:48 (32)
51:16 (28)
3:02 (36)
53:25 (28)
2:09 (33)
56:36 (29)
3:11 (39)
57:10 (29)
34 (39)
57:10  Nadezda Levicheva
30   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
13:39 (26)
20:39 (29)
7:00 (30)
27:47 (31)
7:08 (36)
38:58 (30)
11:11 (33)
52:21 (31)
13:23 (36)
55:03 (32)
2:42 (25)
56:54 (31)
1:51 (26)
59:36 (30)
2:42 (30)
1:00:04 (30)
28 (31)
1:00:03  Marja Kukkonen
31   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
13:50 (27)
21:56 (32)
8:06 (38)
25:47 (27)
3:51 (22)
36:48 (28)
11:01 (30)
51:49 (30)
15:01 (39)
54:48 (30)
2:59 (33)
56:49 (30)
2:01 (30)
59:40 (31)
2:51 (32)
1:00:08 (31)
28 (31)
1:00:07  Iris Karvonen
32   Anna-Maija Pasanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:06 (19)
19:24 (25)
7:18 (34)
29:37 (34)
10:13 (41)
40:29 (34)
10:52 (29)
52:27 (32)
11:58 (28)
55:02 (31)
2:35 (24)
57:02 (32)
2:00 (29)
1:00:00 (32)
2:58 (34)
1:00:27 (32)
27 (26)
1:00:25  Anna-Maija Pasanen
33   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:03 (29)
21:11 (30)
7:08 (33)
30:05 (35)
8:54 (40)
40:18 (32)
10:13 (28)
53:30 (33)
13:12 (34)
56:24 (33)
2:54 (31)
58:16 (33)
1:52 (27)
1:00:51 (33)
2:35 (28)
1:01:18 (33)
27 (26)
1:01:17  Kerttu Jäntti
34   Kaisa Yliniemi
Nivalan Urheilijat
13:11 (24)
19:10 (24)
5:59 (25)
26:49 (30)
7:39 (37)
40:27 (33)
13:38 (38)
53:48 (34)
13:21 (35)
56:57 (34)
3:09 (37)
59:08 (34)
2:11 (34)
1:02:14 (34)
3:06 (37)
1:02:48 (34)
34 (39)
1:02:47  Kaisa Yliniemi
35   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
15:01 (32)
23:11 (34)
8:10 (39)
30:12 (36)
7:01 (35)
41:42 (35)
11:30 (36)
54:25 (35)
12:43 (30)
57:25 (35)
3:00 (35)
59:42 (35)
2:17 (37)
1:02:43 (35)
3:01 (35)
1:03:10 (35)
27 (26)
1:03:09  Eija Hyvönen
36   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
20:26 (41)
26:20 (40)
5:54 (24)
32:45 (39)
6:25 (34)
42:57 (36)
10:12 (27)
57:42 (36)
14:45 (38)
1:00:32 (36)
2:50 (29)
1:02:14 (36)
1:42 (20)
1:04:43 (36)
2:29 (25)
1:05:07 (36)
24 (13)
1:05:07  Tuula Pöntinen
37   Marja Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
16:27 (36)
25:07 (39)
8:40 (41)
30:24 (37)
5:17 (31)
45:46 (38)
15:22 (40)
58:30 (38)
12:44 (31)
1:01:24 (37)
2:54 (31)
1:03:25 (37)
2:01 (30)
1:06:29 (37)
3:04 (36)
1:06:56 (37)
27 (26)
1:06:55  Marja Hytönen
38   Anne Forsström
OK Raseborg
16:20 (35)
23:21 (35)
7:01 (31)
29:12 (33)
5:51 (33)
45:36 (37)
16:24 (41)
58:25 (37)
12:49 (33)
1:01:53 (38)
3:28 (39)
1:04:18 (38)
2:25 (38)
1:07:49 (38)
3:31 (41)
1:08:24 (38)
35 (41)
1:08:24  Anne Forsström
39   Monica Kronberg
IF Femman
18:15 (40)
27:40 (41)
9:25 (43)
36:19 (41)
8:39 (39)
47:38 (39)
11:19 (35)
1:02:48 (39)
15:10 (40)
1:06:57 (39)
4:09 (42)
1:09:12 (39)
2:15 (36)
1:12:51 (39)
3:39 (42)
1:13:15 (39)
24 (13)
1:13:14  Monica Kronberg
40   Pirkko Lappalainen
Navi
34:40 (43)
41:17 (43)
6:37 (28)
45:45 (43)
4:28 (25)
57:00 (42)
11:15 (34)
1:10:34 (40)
13:34 (37)
1:14:11 (40)
3:37 (40)
1:16:25 (40)
2:14 (35)
1:19:17 (40)
2:52 (33)
1:19:49 (40)
32 (37)
1:19:48  Pirkko Lappalainen
41   Liudmila Safronova
Saint-Pete
17:13 (38)
24:58 (38)
7:45 (36)
35:32 (40)
10:34 (42)
53:43 (41)
18:11 (43)
1:12:29 (42)
18:46 (41)
1:15:46 (41)
3:17 (38)
1:18:16 (41)
2:30 (39)
1:21:29 (41)
3:13 (40)
1:22:06 (41)
37 (42)
1:22:05  Liudmila Safronova
42   Irma Ahonkivi
Rastikarhut
16:01 (34)
24:24 (36)
8:23 (40)
32:36 (38)
8:12 (38)
47:44 (40)
15:08 (39)
1:10:53 (41)
23:09 (43)
1:16:06 (42)
5:13 (43)
1:19:14 (42)
3:08 (42)
1:23:25 (42)
4:11 (43)
1:24:05 (42)
40 (43)
1:24:04  Irma Ahonkivi
43   Monica Roeling
KOVZ
23:36 (42)
29:42 (42)
6:06 (27)
41:12 (42)
11:30 (43)
57:50 (43)
16:38 (42)
1:18:31 (43)
20:41 (42)
1:22:26 (43)
3:55 (41)
1:24:58 (43)
2:32 (40)
1:28:04 (43)
3:06 (37)
1:28:37 (43)
33 (38)
1:28:36  Monica Roeling
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English