FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D55A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa    13:21:00   40:09  
2.   Irina Stepanova Kalinka  RUS  11:51:00   40:41  
3.   Liisa Veijalainen MS Parma    13:09:00   40:52  
4.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    12:47:00   41:06  
5.   Anneli Laine Rastivarsat    13:03:00   42:22  
6.   Olga Pozhidaeva Saint-Pete  RUS  12:45:00   42:26  
7.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus    13:05:00   42:38  
8.   Jenny Bourne Abominable  AUS  11:47:00   43:25  
8.   Helena Kanste Sotkamon Jymy    12:05:00   43:25  
10.   Helena Kattelus Sippurasti    12:33:00   44:41  
11.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:09:00   45:01  
12.   Inara Gipsle TVOC  GBR  12:23:00   45:52  
13.   Raili Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:11:00   46:01  
14.   Elena Kirichenko Juventa  RUS  12:03:00   46:10  
15.   Helena Heinola Joutsenon Kullervo    13:19:00   46:17  
16.   Riitta Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:35:00   46:56  
17.   Päivi Kekki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:45:00   47:06  
18.   Nina Lekanova Veresk-Vub  RUS  13:23:00   47:46  
19.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK    13:17:00   48:03  
20.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    11:57:00   48:29  
21.   Anneli Hämäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   48:49  
22.   Nina Molotkova Voronezh  RUS  12:39:00   49:28  
23.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    12:27:00   49:35  
24.   Egle Krasuckiene Labirintas  LTU  11:55:00   49:49  
25.   Airi Sipponen Paimion Rasti    12:25:00   53:21  
26.   Päivi Turunen Hiisirasti    12:55:00   54:22  
27.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles    12:11:00   54:57  
28.   Gunilla Björklund IK Falken    12:21:00   56:40  
29.   Nadezda Levicheva VereskSPb  RUS  13:13:00   57:10  
30.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    12:15:00   1:00:03  
31.   Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:13:00   1:00:07  
32.   Anna-Maija Pasanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:37:00   1:00:25  
33.   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    11:49:00   1:01:17  
34.   Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Urheilijat    12:19:00   1:02:47  
35.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    13:07:00   1:03:09  
36.   Tuula Pöntinen Navi    12:57:00   1:05:07  
37.   Marja Hytönen Suunta Jyväskylä    12:43:00   1:06:55  
38.   Anne Forsström OK Raseborg    12:01:00   1:08:24  
39.   Monica Kronberg IF Femman    13:01:00   1:13:14  
40.   Pirkko Lappalainen Navi    12:07:00   1:19:48  
41.   Liudmila Safronova Saint-Pete  RUS  11:53:00   1:22:05  
42.   Irma Ahonkivi Rastikarhut    12:49:00   1:24:04  
43.   Monica Roeling KOVZ  NED  12:53:00   1:28:36  
   Catherine Dawson NATO  GBR  12:29:00   ej startad  
   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta    12:31:00   ej startad  
   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    12:51:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English