FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D55B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Ulla Säde
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:49 (1)
11:41 (1)
7:52 (1)
17:02 (1)
5:21 (4)
27:51 (1)
10:49 (1)
32:45 (1)
4:54 (4)
36:43 (1)
3:58 (4)
39:18 (1)
2:35 (2)
46:10 (1)
6:52 (5)
51:54 (1)
5:44 (8)
53:22 (1)
1:28 (8)
53:57 (1)
35 (12)
53:56  Ulla Säde
2   Elvira Harkova
Inus
6:18 (10)
15:46 (9)
9:28 (7)
20:14 (5)
4:28 (1)
32:03 (2)
11:49 (4)
36:41 (2)
4:38 (2)
40:45 (2)
4:04 (5)
43:17 (2)
2:32 (1)
49:23 (2)
6:06 (2)
54:47 (2)
5:24 (4)
56:11 (2)
1:24 (5)
56:44 (2)
33 (7)
56:43  Elvira Harkova
3   Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
5:29 (8)
14:26 (5)
8:57 (6)
21:06 (6)
6:40 (9)
32:16 (3)
11:10 (2)
38:05 (3)
5:49 (6)
41:44 (3)
3:39 (1)
46:58 (3)
5:14 (11)
53:27 (3)
6:29 (3)
58:40 (3)
5:13 (2)
59:53 (3)
1:13 (3)
1:00:15 (3)
22 (1)
1:00:14  Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
4   Eija Paavilainen
Navi
5:36 (9)
14:01 (3)
8:25 (2)
19:22 (3)
5:21 (4)
36:00 (8)
16:38 (13)
40:18 (6)
4:18 (1)
44:55 (6)
4:37 (8)
48:30 (7)
3:35 (5)
54:34 (5)
6:04 (1)
59:16 (4)
4:42 (1)
1:00:28 (4)
1:12 (2)
1:00:52 (4)
24 (2)
1:00:51  Eija Paavilainen
5   Sinikka Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:47 (6)
13:19 (2)
8:32 (5)
18:01 (2)
4:42 (2)
33:16 (5)
15:15 (11)
38:28 (5)
5:12 (5)
43:03 (4)
4:35 (7)
47:17 (5)
4:14 (10)
54:15 (4)
6:58 (6)
59:51 (5)
5:36 (5)
1:01:21 (5)
1:30 (10)
1:01:55 (5)
34 (9)
1:01:53  Sinikka Tuomaala
6   Sirkku Timonen
RAPSU
5:09 (7)
14:49 (6)
9:40 (8)
19:59 (4)
5:10 (3)
32:21 (4)
12:22 (6)
38:21 (4)
6:00 (7)
43:18 (5)
4:57 (9)
47:00 (4)
3:42 (6)
54:41 (6)
7:41 (8)
1:00:57 (6)
6:16 (9)
1:02:21 (6)
1:24 (5)
1:02:49 (6)
28 (6)
1:02:47  Sirkku Timonen
7   Grazina Packauskiene
Labirintas
4:03 (2)
16:42 (10)
12:39 (12)
22:40 (9)
5:58 (6)
36:16 (9)
13:36 (9)
41:04 (7)
4:48 (3)
45:00 (7)
3:56 (3)
48:07 (6)
3:07 (3)
56:24 (7)
8:17 (10)
1:01:37 (7)
5:13 (2)
1:02:54 (7)
1:17 (4)
1:03:21 (7)
27 (4)
1:03:20  Grazina Packauskiene
8   Sisko Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
7:15 (11)
15:43 (8)
8:28 (3)
22:27 (8)
6:44 (10)
35:19 (7)
12:52 (7)
43:00 (9)
7:41 (13)
47:32 (9)
4:32 (6)
53:26 (10)
5:54 (12)
1:00:15 (8)
6:49 (4)
1:05:58 (8)
5:43 (7)
1:07:24 (8)
1:26 (7)
1:07:51 (8)
27 (4)
1:07:50  Sisko Nevala
9   Airi Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:40 (4)
19:47 (11)
15:07 (14)
26:07 (11)
6:20 (7)
37:56 (10)
11:49 (4)
44:03 (10)
6:07 (8)
49:09 (10)
5:06 (11)
52:57 (9)
3:48 (7)
1:00:57 (9)
8:00 (9)
1:07:17 (9)
6:20 (10)
1:09:07 (9)
1:50 (12)
1:09:41 (9)
34 (9)
1:09:40  Airi Kattilakoski
10   Seija Purhonen
Savon Suunta
4:40 (4)
15:28 (7)
10:48 (11)
23:14 (10)
7:46 (12)
38:36 (11)
15:22 (12)
45:05 (11)
6:29 (11)
50:23 (11)
5:18 (12)
53:34 (11)
3:11 (4)
1:01:05 (10)
7:31 (7)
1:08:10 (10)
7:05 (11)
1:09:39 (10)
1:29 (9)
1:10:12 (10)
33 (7)
1:10:11  Seija Purhonen
11   Päivi Onnela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:09 (3)
14:05 (4)
9:56 (9)
21:57 (7)
7:52 (13)
35:18 (6)
13:21 (8)
41:44 (8)
6:26 (10)
46:41 (8)
4:57 (9)
50:41 (8)
4:00 (8)
1:01:31 (11)
10:50 (14)
1:08:56 (11)
7:25 (12)
1:10:46 (11)
1:50 (12)
1:11:24 (11)
38 (13)
1:11:24  Päivi Onnela
12   Paula Saari
Lapuan Virkiä
19:14 (13)
27:42 (13)
8:28 (3)
34:03 (13)
6:21 (8)
45:46 (12)
11:43 (3)
51:58 (12)
6:12 (9)
55:50 (12)
3:52 (2)
59:50 (12)
4:00 (8)
1:09:13 (12)
9:23 (12)
1:14:54 (12)
5:41 (6)
1:15:55 (12)
1:01 (1)
1:16:19 (12)
24 (2)
1:16:18  Paula Saari
13   Satu Leinonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:59 (12)
23:51 (12)
13:52 (13)
31:56 (12)
8:05 (14)
49:39 (13)
17:43 (14)
57:28 (13)
7:49 (14)
1:03:37 (13)
6:09 (13)
1:11:13 (13)
7:36 (13)
1:20:48 (13)
9:35 (13)
1:29:03 (13)
8:15 (14)
1:31:21 (13)
2:18 (14)
1:32:00 (13)
39 (14)
1:31:59  Satu Leinonen
14   Tatiana Zabotina
Uventa
20:06 (14)
30:40 (14)
10:34 (10)
38:10 (14)
7:30 (11)
52:54 (14)
14:44 (10)
1:00:00 (14)
7:06 (12)
1:07:01 (14)
7:01 (14)
1:15:16 (14)
8:15 (14)
1:24:15 (14)
8:59 (11)
1:31:58 (14)
7:43 (13)
1:33:31 (14)
1:33 (11)
1:34:05 (14)
34 (9)
1:34:04  Tatiana Zabotina
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English