FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D60A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:49 (1)
4:32 (1)
1:43 (1)
7:12 (1)
2:40 (1)
9:30 (1)
2:18 (11)
14:07 (1)
4:37 (4)
16:20 (1)
2:13 (1)
19:23 (1)
3:03 (3)
21:44 (1)
2:21 (4)
24:42 (1)
2:58 (3)
26:02 (1)
1:20 (2)
29:32 (1)
3:30 (4)
31:33 (1)
2:01 (5)
32:23 (1)
50 (2)
32:45 (1)
22 (5)
32:45  Arja Pulkkinen
2   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:11 (4)
5:08 (3)
1:57 (3)
8:26 (3)
3:18 (5)
10:05 (2)
1:39 (3)
15:25 (4)
5:20 (11)
18:09 (4)
2:44 (5)
20:51 (2)
2:42 (1)
22:49 (2)
1:58 (1)
25:37 (2)
2:48 (1)
26:59 (2)
1:22 (5)
30:49 (2)
3:50 (11)
32:41 (2)
1:52 (2)
33:30 (2)
49 (1)
33:49 (2)
19 (1)
33:49  Kristiina Huttunen
3   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:50 (2)
4:40 (2)
1:50 (2)
8:53 (5)
4:13 (16)
10:20 (3)
1:27 (1)
14:27 (2)
4:07 (1)
17:27 (2)
3:00 (13)
21:26 (3)
3:59 (11)
23:52 (3)
2:26 (7)
26:44 (3)
2:52 (2)
28:05 (3)
1:21 (3)
31:29 (3)
3:24 (2)
33:31 (3)
2:02 (6)
34:26 (3)
55 (5)
34:47 (3)
21 (4)
34:47  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
4   Pirjo Kurppa
Turun Suunnistajat
3:02 (3)
5:20 (4)
2:18 (10)
8:13 (2)
2:53 (2)
11:55 (9)
3:42 (23)
17:24 (10)
5:29 (15)
20:04 (9)
2:40 (4)
23:06 (7)
3:02 (2)
25:11 (7)
2:05 (2)
28:24 (7)
3:13 (5)
29:41 (5)
1:17 (1)
33:13 (5)
3:32 (5)
34:58 (5)
1:45 (1)
35:51 (4)
53 (4)
36:11 (4)
20 (2)
36:09  Pirjo Kurppa
5   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:15 (5)
5:47 (9)
2:32 (16)
9:22 (7)
3:35 (10)
11:39 (7)
2:17 (10)
16:45 (6)
5:06 (8)
19:23 (6)
2:38 (2)
22:38 (6)
3:15 (5)
24:53 (5)
2:15 (3)
28:09 (5)
3:16 (6)
29:30 (4)
1:21 (3)
32:55 (4)
3:25 (3)
34:49 (4)
1:54 (3)
35:53 (5)
1:04 (10)
36:15 (5)
22 (5)
36:15  Eija Tikka
6   Hellevi Laitinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:25 (7)
5:36 (6)
2:11 (7)
9:03 (6)
3:27 (7)
11:03 (4)
2:00 (4)
15:15 (3)
4:12 (2)
17:54 (3)
2:39 (3)
21:43 (4)
3:49 (8)
25:02 (6)
3:19 (16)
28:20 (6)
3:18 (8)
29:56 (7)
1:36 (9)
33:44 (7)
3:48 (10)
35:51 (7)
2:07 (7)
36:48 (6)
57 (6)
37:08 (6)
20 (2)
37:08  Hellevi Laitinen
7   Kati Peltola
MS Parma
3:16 (6)
5:34 (5)
2:18 (10)
8:50 (4)
3:16 (4)
11:10 (5)
2:20 (12)
15:47 (5)
4:37 (4)
18:37 (5)
2:50 (9)
22:01 (5)
3:24 (6)
24:24 (4)
2:23 (5)
27:56 (4)
3:32 (12)
29:55 (6)
1:59 (19)
33:29 (6)
3:34 (6)
35:39 (6)
2:10 (8)
36:57 (7)
1:18 (18)
37:26 (7)
29 (18)
37:27  Kati Peltola
8   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (12)
5:55 (10)
2:10 (6)
9:28 (8)
3:33 (9)
12:13 (13)
2:45 (17)
17:31 (11)
5:18 (10)
20:15 (10)
2:44 (5)
24:06 (9)
3:51 (9)
26:58 (8)
2:52 (11)
30:16 (8)
3:18 (8)
31:49 (8)
1:33 (7)
35:27 (8)
3:38 (7)
37:52 (8)
2:25 (14)
38:53 (8)
1:01 (9)
39:20 (8)
27 (16)
39:19  Marketta Savelainen
9   Paula Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:08 (19)
6:39 (17)
2:31 (15)
9:58 (12)
3:19 (6)
12:09 (12)
2:11 (7)
19:57 (15)
7:48 (23)
23:09 (16)
3:12 (17)
26:20 (12)
3:11 (4)
29:00 (11)
2:40 (8)
32:18 (11)
3:18 (8)
33:52 (10)
1:34 (8)
37:34 (10)
3:42 (8)
40:00 (9)
2:26 (15)
40:58 (9)
58 (8)
41:21 (9)
23 (10)
41:20  Paula Kämäräinen
10   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:01 (17)
6:24 (14)
2:23 (14)
9:30 (9)
3:06 (3)
11:38 (6)
2:08 (6)
17:04 (9)
5:26 (14)
20:18 (11)
3:14 (18)
26:13 (11)
5:55 (21)
28:37 (10)
2:24 (6)
32:10 (10)
3:33 (13)
34:11 (11)
2:01 (21)
38:06 (11)
3:55 (13)
40:22 (10)
2:16 (9)
41:28 (10)
1:06 (12)
41:54 (10)
26 (14)
41:53  Helena Kämäräinen
11   Tuula Kukkonen
Olavin Rasti
4:18 (20)
6:32 (15)
2:14 (8)
10:21 (14)
3:49 (13)
12:53 (14)
2:32 (14)
18:17 (13)
5:24 (13)
21:04 (12)
2:47 (7)
24:37 (10)
3:33 (7)
27:32 (9)
2:55 (13)
30:48 (9)
3:16 (6)
32:24 (9)
1:36 (9)
37:02 (9)
4:38 (19)
41:42 (11)
4:40 (26)
42:55 (11)
1:13 (16)
43:17 (11)
22 (5)
43:16  Tuula Kukkonen
12   Sonja Wikström
OK77
3:57 (15)
6:18 (13)
2:21 (13)
9:49 (10)
3:31 (8)
12:04 (11)
2:15 (8)
18:02 (12)
5:58 (17)
21:36 (13)
3:34 (21)
26:53 (13)
5:17 (17)
30:23 (12)
3:30 (19)
34:11 (12)
3:48 (17)
35:53 (12)
1:42 (12)
39:38 (12)
3:45 (9)
42:02 (12)
2:24 (13)
43:11 (12)
1:09 (14)
43:36 (12)
25 (12)
43:35  Sonja Wikström
13   Arja Viinanen
Olavin Rasti
4:03 (18)
6:57 (20)
2:54 (19)
11:02 (16)
4:05 (14)
13:48 (16)
2:46 (18)
20:17 (17)
6:29 (19)
23:11 (17)
2:54 (11)
27:29 (14)
4:18 (14)
30:53 (14)
3:24 (17)
34:46 (13)
3:53 (18)
36:33 (13)
1:47 (17)
41:00 (13)
4:27 (17)
43:16 (13)
2:16 (9)
44:30 (13)
1:14 (17)
44:55 (13)
25 (12)
44:55  Arja Viinanen
14   Raili Laaksonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:38 (9)
5:45 (8)
2:07 (5)
10:17 (13)
4:32 (17)
11:51 (8)
1:34 (2)
16:55 (8)
5:04 (7)
19:44 (7)
2:49 (8)
23:40 (8)
3:56 (10)
32:29 (16)
8:49 (25)
35:40 (15)
3:11 (4)
37:24 (15)
1:44 (13)
41:14 (14)
3:50 (11)
43:51 (14)
2:37 (17)
44:41 (14)
50 (2)
45:04 (14)
23 (10)
45:04  Raili Laaksonen
15   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
4:28 (21)
6:47 (18)
2:19 (12)
13:09 (21)
6:22 (22)
16:20 (21)
3:11 (21)
21:35 (18)
5:15 (9)
24:26 (18)
2:51 (10)
29:47 (16)
5:21 (18)
32:27 (15)
2:40 (8)
36:11 (16)
3:44 (15)
37:56 (16)
1:45 (15)
41:57 (15)
4:01 (15)
44:16 (15)
2:19 (11)
45:23 (15)
1:07 (13)
45:45 (15)
22 (5)
45:44  Liisa Särkkä
16   Arja Heimonen
Navi
3:44 (11)
5:58 (11)
2:14 (8)
11:02 (16)
5:04 (20)
13:56 (17)
2:54 (19)
19:57 (15)
6:01 (18)
23:03 (15)
3:06 (16)
32:09 (20)
9:06 (24)
35:11 (20)
3:02 (14)
38:36 (19)
3:25 (11)
40:04 (18)
1:28 (6)
43:18 (18)
3:14 (1)
45:15 (18)
1:57 (4)
46:12 (16)
57 (6)
46:34 (16)
22 (5)
46:33  Arja Heimonen
17   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
3:38 (9)
6:11 (12)
2:33 (17)
9:52 (11)
3:41 (12)
11:58 (10)
2:06 (5)
16:51 (7)
4:53 (6)
19:53 (8)
3:02 (15)
30:09 (18)
10:16 (26)
33:17 (17)
3:08 (15)
36:58 (17)
3:41 (14)
38:42 (17)
1:44 (13)
42:51 (17)
4:09 (16)
45:11 (17)
2:20 (12)
46:15 (17)
1:04 (10)
46:44 (17)
29 (18)
46:43  Ann-Mari Sandgren
18   Rudite Sterna
Sigulda
3:54 (14)
6:51 (19)
2:57 (20)
10:29 (15)
3:38 (11)
13:01 (15)
2:32 (14)
18:35 (14)
5:34 (16)
22:03 (14)
3:28 (20)
27:34 (15)
5:31 (19)
30:28 (13)
2:54 (12)
34:58 (14)
4:30 (20)
36:57 (14)
1:59 (19)
42:06 (16)
5:09 (24)
44:54 (16)
2:48 (19)
46:22 (18)
1:28 (21)
46:56 (18)
34 (22)
46:56  Rudite Sterna
19   Liz Drew
HH(Hertfor
3:51 (13)
6:33 (16)
2:42 (18)
12:05 (18)
5:32 (21)
15:36 (20)
3:31 (22)
22:33 (19)
6:57 (20)
25:47 (19)
3:14 (18)
30:06 (17)
4:19 (15)
33:35 (18)
3:29 (18)
38:24 (18)
4:49 (21)
40:13 (19)
1:49 (18)
44:10 (19)
3:57 (14)
47:07 (19)
2:57 (20)
48:38 (19)
1:31 (23)
49:08 (19)
30 (20)
49:09  Liz Drew
20   Lisbeth Damsgaard
söllerödok
3:36 (8)
5:39 (7)
2:03 (4)
13:17 (22)
7:38 (25)
19:24 (22)
6:07 (27)
23:56 (22)
4:32 (3)
26:50 (21)
2:54 (11)
31:03 (19)
4:13 (13)
35:07 (19)
4:04 (20)
38:54 (20)
3:47 (16)
40:33 (20)
1:39 (11)
45:00 (20)
4:27 (17)
47:34 (20)
2:34 (16)
48:45 (20)
1:11 (15)
49:17 (20)
32 (21)
49:17  Lisbeth Damsgaard
21   Orvokki Soikkeli
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:49 (22)
7:54 (21)
3:05 (21)
12:28 (19)
4:34 (18)
15:27 (19)
2:59 (20)
23:18 (21)
7:51 (24)
27:03 (22)
3:45 (23)
32:43 (21)
5:40 (20)
36:51 (21)
4:08 (21)
41:40 (21)
4:49 (21)
43:46 (21)
2:06 (22)
48:53 (21)
5:07 (23)
52:10 (21)
3:17 (22)
53:39 (21)
1:29 (22)
54:07 (21)
28 (17)
54:06  Orvokki Soikkeli
22   Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
10:36 (27)
14:06 (27)
3:30 (23)
18:15 (26)
4:09 (15)
20:45 (23)
2:30 (13)
26:07 (23)
5:22 (12)
29:07 (23)
3:00 (13)
40:54 (23)
11:47 (27)
43:45 (22)
2:51 (10)
47:46 (22)
4:01 (19)
49:32 (22)
1:46 (16)
54:13 (22)
4:41 (21)
59:19 (22)
5:06 (27)
1:00:42 (22)
1:23 (20)
1:01:08 (22)
26 (14)
1:01:08  Anna-Maija Hautamäki
23   Nadezhda Malinina
Saint-Pete
6:01 (25)
9:54 (25)
3:53 (25)
17:54 (24)
8:00 (26)
22:38 (26)
4:44 (25)
30:47 (24)
8:09 (25)
35:53 (24)
5:06 (25)
40:59 (24)
5:06 (16)
45:07 (23)
4:08 (21)
50:40 (23)
5:33 (25)
52:58 (23)
2:18 (24)
58:26 (23)
5:28 (26)
1:01:58 (23)
3:32 (23)
1:03:36 (23)
1:38 (24)
1:04:16 (23)
40 (26)
1:04:16  Nadezhda Malinina
24   Halaba Jacqueline
ANCO
5:49 (24)
9:24 (23)
3:35 (24)
16:47 (23)
7:23 (24)
22:12 (25)
5:25 (26)
30:53 (25)
8:41 (26)
36:21 (25)
5:28 (27)
42:38 (25)
6:17 (22)
47:00 (24)
4:22 (23)
53:41 (25)
6:41 (26)
56:15 (24)
2:34 (25)
1:01:40 (24)
5:25 (25)
1:04:52 (24)
3:12 (21)
1:06:45 (24)
1:53 (26)
1:07:21 (24)
36 (24)
1:07:21  Halaba Jacqueline
25   Ulla Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:56 (23)
8:01 (22)
3:05 (21)
12:40 (20)
4:39 (19)
15:17 (18)
2:37 (16)
22:44 (20)
7:27 (22)
26:40 (20)
3:56 (24)
36:07 (22)
9:27 (25)
47:52 (25)
11:45 (26)
52:54 (24)
5:02 (24)
1:00:25 (25)
7:31 (27)
1:05:03 (25)
4:38 (19)
1:08:57 (25)
3:54 (25)
1:10:15 (25)
1:18 (18)
1:10:49 (25)
34 (22)
1:10:49  Ulla Lindqvist
26   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
3:59 (16)
9:33 (24)
5:34 (27)
25:42 (27)
16:09 (27)
27:57 (27)
2:15 (8)
35:05 (26)
7:08 (21)
38:39 (26)
3:34 (21)
42:41 (26)
4:02 (12)
59:08 (27)
16:27 (27)
1:04:09 (27)
5:01 (23)
1:06:21 (27)
2:12 (23)
1:11:18 (26)
4:57 (22)
1:14:00 (26)
2:42 (18)
1:15:48 (26)
1:48 (25)
1:16:42 (26)
54 (27)
1:16:42  Tuula Ohramaa
27   Marja Kanerva
Raisu Lumous
6:44 (26)
11:30 (26)
4:46 (26)
17:56 (25)
6:26 (23)
21:44 (24)
3:48 (24)
35:05 (26)
13:21 (27)
40:26 (27)
5:21 (26)
47:01 (27)
6:35 (23)
51:44 (26)
4:43 (24)
58:42 (26)
6:58 (27)
1:01:45 (26)
3:03 (26)
1:13:52 (27)
12:07 (27)
1:17:42 (27)
3:50 (24)
1:19:56 (27)
2:14 (27)
1:20:35 (27)
39 (25)
1:20:34  Marja Kanerva
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English