FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D65 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Rose-Marie Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:25 (2)
12:12 (3)
2:47 (4)
16:41 (1)
4:29 (3)
27:48 (3)
11:07 (6)
30:18 (1)
2:30 (2)
31:14 (1)
56 (3)
32:52 (1)
1:38 (3)
35:26 (1)
2:34 (6)
35:50 (1)
24 (1)
35:50  Rose-Marie Etholen
2   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:06 (5)
13:10 (5)
3:04 (8)
17:38 (4)
4:28 (2)
27:59 (4)
10:21 (2)
30:40 (2)
2:41 (3)
31:40 (2)
1:00 (5)
33:19 (2)
1:39 (4)
35:37 (2)
2:18 (4)
36:04 (2)
27 (9)
36:04  Eva Reeni
3   Eeva Tanska
Rastihaukat
9:25 (2)
12:06 (2)
2:41 (3)
17:06 (2)
5:00 (7)
27:38 (1)
10:32 (3)
31:51 (3)
4:13 (19)
32:52 (3)
1:01 (7)
34:29 (3)
1:37 (2)
36:37 (3)
2:08 (1)
37:01 (3)
24 (1)
37:00  Eeva Tanska
4   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
9:15 (1)
11:38 (1)
2:23 (1)
18:05 (5)
6:27 (15)
27:45 (2)
9:40 (1)
33:24 (4)
5:39 (23)
34:18 (4)
54 (2)
35:52 (4)
1:34 (1)
38:02 (4)
2:10 (2)
38:28 (4)
26 (6)
38:29  Seija Hurskainen
5   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:06 (5)
13:39 (6)
3:33 (14)
18:05 (5)
4:26 (1)
30:09 (5)
12:04 (11)
33:52 (7)
3:43 (12)
34:43 (5)
51 (1)
36:53 (7)
2:10 (15)
39:11 (5)
2:18 (4)
39:37 (5)
26 (6)
39:37  Tuulikki Karvinen
6   Rauni Muikku
Navi
9:49 (4)
12:25 (4)
2:36 (2)
17:09 (3)
4:44 (4)
31:28 (7)
14:19 (16)
33:46 (6)
2:18 (1)
34:48 (6)
1:02 (8)
36:43 (5)
1:55 (9)
39:19 (6)
2:36 (9)
39:46 (6)
27 (9)
39:45  Rauni Muikku
7   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
10:35 (7)
13:48 (7)
3:13 (12)
19:06 (8)
5:18 (10)
30:10 (6)
11:04 (5)
33:31 (5)
3:21 (6)
34:48 (6)
1:17 (18)
36:51 (6)
2:03 (12)
39:34 (7)
2:43 (13)
40:05 (7)
31 (17)
40:04  Anneli Mattila
8   Tytti Torp
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:08 (9)
14:06 (8)
2:58 (6)
19:00 (7)
4:54 (5)
32:17 (8)
13:17 (12)
35:03 (8)
2:46 (5)
36:18 (8)
1:15 (14)
38:13 (8)
1:55 (9)
41:05 (8)
2:52 (16)
41:40 (8)
35 (21)
41:39  Tytti Torp
9   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
12:09 (14)
14:59 (12)
2:50 (5)
22:06 (14)
7:07 (20)
33:06 (10)
11:00 (4)
35:47 (9)
2:41 (3)
36:47 (9)
1:00 (5)
38:40 (9)
1:53 (7)
41:14 (9)
2:34 (6)
41:40 (8)
26 (6)
41:40  Leena Paatero
10   Leena Valjakka
Navi
13:15 (18)
16:23 (16)
3:08 (10)
21:31 (12)
5:08 (8)
32:46 (9)
11:15 (8)
36:50 (10)
4:04 (17)
38:08 (10)
1:18 (19)
39:58 (10)
1:50 (6)
42:15 (10)
2:17 (3)
42:45 (10)
30 (14)
42:45  Leena Valjakka
11   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
10:47 (8)
14:14 (9)
3:27 (13)
19:27 (9)
5:13 (9)
33:58 (11)
14:31 (18)
37:30 (11)
3:32 (10)
38:45 (11)
1:15 (14)
40:56 (11)
2:11 (17)
43:41 (11)
2:45 (14)
44:12 (11)
31 (17)
44:11  Riitta Mattila
12   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
11:34 (12)
14:43 (11)
3:09 (11)
21:20 (11)
6:37 (17)
36:03 (14)
14:43 (19)
39:24 (13)
3:21 (6)
40:42 (13)
1:18 (19)
42:52 (13)
2:10 (15)
45:26 (12)
2:34 (6)
45:50 (12)
24 (1)
45:50  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
13   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
11:12 (10)
14:59 (12)
3:47 (17)
20:20 (10)
5:21 (11)
35:12 (12)
14:52 (20)
39:22 (12)
4:10 (18)
40:29 (12)
1:07 (10)
42:46 (12)
2:17 (19)
45:38 (13)
2:52 (16)
46:03 (13)
25 (4)
46:03  Seija Piiparinen
14   Marja-Liisa Lehto
Karjaan Ura
12:43 (17)
17:09 (18)
4:26 (21)
22:30 (15)
5:21 (11)
36:31 (16)
14:01 (14)
40:34 (17)
4:03 (16)
41:33 (14)
59 (4)
43:29 (14)
1:56 (11)
46:08 (14)
2:39 (10)
46:33 (14)
25 (4)
46:33  Marja-Liisa Lehto
15   Anja Tiira
Lynx
11:24 (11)
14:30 (10)
3:06 (9)
22:01 (13)
7:31 (21)
36:59 (19)
14:58 (21)
40:31 (16)
3:32 (10)
41:44 (17)
1:13 (12)
43:37 (15)
1:53 (7)
46:32 (15)
2:55 (18)
47:03 (15)
31 (17)
47:01  Anja Tiira
16   Eila Ruisaho
Epilän Esa
12:10 (16)
16:21 (15)
4:11 (19)
22:56 (18)
6:35 (16)
36:33 (17)
13:37 (13)
40:22 (14)
3:49 (14)
41:37 (16)
1:15 (14)
43:42 (16)
2:05 (14)
46:52 (16)
3:10 (20)
47:23 (16)
31 (17)
47:21  Eila Ruisaho
17   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
12:09 (14)
19:21 (20)
7:12 (23)
25:19 (20)
5:58 (13)
36:29 (15)
11:10 (7)
40:22 (14)
3:53 (15)
41:33 (14)
1:11 (11)
44:36 (17)
3:03 (24)
47:52 (17)
3:16 (21)
48:22 (17)
30 (14)
48:21  Marjatta Vauhkonen
18   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
12:07 (13)
15:46 (14)
3:39 (15)
22:33 (16)
6:47 (18)
36:39 (18)
14:06 (15)
41:29 (18)
4:50 (20)
42:49 (18)
1:20 (21)
45:11 (19)
2:22 (20)
48:01 (18)
2:50 (15)
48:31 (18)
30 (14)
48:30  Ritva Mikkonen
19   Marja Raatikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:37 (19)
16:39 (17)
3:02 (7)
22:47 (17)
6:08 (14)
38:06 (21)
15:19 (22)
41:31 (19)
3:25 (8)
42:54 (19)
1:23 (22)
44:57 (18)
2:03 (12)
48:25 (19)
3:28 (22)
49:00 (19)
35 (21)
48:59  Marja Raatikka
20   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:09 (20)
17:53 (19)
3:44 (16)
26:00 (21)
8:07 (22)
37:23 (20)
11:23 (10)
42:19 (20)
4:56 (21)
43:34 (20)
1:15 (14)
45:56 (20)
2:22 (20)
48:52 (20)
2:56 (19)
49:21 (20)
29 (12)
49:20  Gunnel Lindeman
21   Helena Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
15:04 (22)
19:24 (21)
4:20 (20)
27:46 (22)
8:22 (23)
42:14 (22)
14:28 (17)
45:39 (21)
3:25 (8)
46:53 (21)
1:14 (13)
49:06 (21)
2:13 (18)
51:47 (21)
2:41 (11)
52:16 (21)
29 (12)
52:16  Helena Mäkinen
22   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
15:52 (23)
19:46 (22)
3:54 (18)
24:44 (19)
4:58 (6)
36:01 (13)
11:17 (9)
48:30 (22)
12:29 (24)
49:33 (22)
1:03 (9)
51:21 (22)
1:48 (5)
54:03 (22)
2:42 (12)
54:30 (22)
27 (9)
54:30  Anneli Vilppola
23   Marjatta Mehtälä
Delta
14:42 (21)
20:39 (23)
5:57 (22)
29:30 (23)
8:51 (24)
48:00 (23)
18:30 (23)
53:02 (23)
5:02 (22)
55:02 (23)
2:00 (24)
57:54 (23)
2:52 (23)
1:02:38 (23)
4:44 (24)
1:03:32 (23)
54 (23)
1:03:31  Marjatta Mehtälä
24   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
16:18 (24)
24:50 (24)
8:32 (24)
31:45 (24)
6:55 (19)
59:14 (24)
27:29 (24)
1:02:59 (24)
3:45 (13)
1:04:35 (24)
1:36 (23)
1:06:57 (24)
2:22 (20)
1:10:38 (24)
3:41 (23)
1:11:32 (24)
54 (23)
1:11:31  Hillevi Syväterä
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:33
20:50
3:17
26:31
5:41
39:02
12:31
44:46
5:44
-
-
47:41
-
50:09
2:28
50:35
26
disk  Kaarina Isoherranen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English