FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D70 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Valentina Zhukova
Saint-Pete
2:18 (2)
4:44 (2)
2:26 (4)
8:20 (2)
3:36 (4)
10:13 (2)
1:53 (2)
12:11 (1)
1:58 (3)
15:33 (1)
3:22 (1)
18:40 (1)
3:07 (1)
23:27 (2)
4:47 (8)
27:18 (1)
3:51 (2)
28:26 (1)
1:08 (4)
28:55 (1)
29 (6)
28:54  Valentina Zhukova
2   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:05 (1)
4:01 (1)
1:56 (1)
7:34 (1)
3:33 (3)
9:08 (1)
1:34 (1)
12:41 (2)
3:33 (14)
16:26 (2)
3:45 (3)
19:44 (2)
3:18 (2)
23:15 (1)
3:31 (1)
28:40 (2)
5:25 (7)
29:45 (2)
1:05 (2)
30:13 (2)
28 (2)
30:13  Pirkko Tahvanainen
3   Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:53 (10)
6:10 (7)
2:17 (3)
9:35 (5)
3:25 (2)
11:37 (3)
2:02 (3)
13:30 (3)
1:53 (2)
17:27 (3)
3:57 (5)
20:46 (3)
3:19 (3)
24:59 (3)
4:13 (6)
28:46 (3)
3:47 (1)
29:53 (3)
1:07 (3)
30:21 (3)
28 (2)
30:21  Eila Pekkarinen
4   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:51 (3)
5:07 (3)
2:16 (2)
9:14 (3)
4:07 (7)
11:42 (4)
2:28 (6)
14:08 (4)
2:26 (8)
18:21 (4)
4:13 (7)
22:27 (4)
4:06 (6)
26:45 (4)
4:18 (7)
31:24 (4)
4:39 (3)
32:35 (4)
1:11 (7)
33:03 (4)
28 (2)
33:02  Anu Tähtinen
5   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:28 (16)
9:20 (14)
2:52 (8)
12:16 (10)
2:56 (1)
14:18 (8)
2:02 (3)
16:04 (7)
1:46 (1)
19:40 (6)
3:36 (2)
23:08 (6)
3:28 (4)
26:45 (4)
3:37 (2)
31:36 (5)
4:51 (5)
32:48 (5)
1:12 (8)
33:14 (5)
26 (1)
33:15  Elli Pelkonen
6   Raija Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:02 (6)
6:06 (6)
3:04 (11)
10:19 (6)
4:13 (8)
13:13 (6)
2:54 (12)
15:39 (6)
2:26 (8)
19:24 (5)
3:45 (3)
22:54 (5)
3:30 (5)
27:02 (6)
4:08 (5)
33:31 (6)
6:29 (13)
34:26 (6)
55 (1)
34:58 (6)
32 (10)
34:57  Raija Virtanen
7   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:02 (11)
6:52 (9)
2:50 (7)
15:46 (14)
8:54 (17)
18:17 (13)
2:31 (8)
20:39 (11)
2:22 (7)
25:57 (11)
5:18 (13)
30:56 (11)
4:59 (15)
34:49 (11)
3:53 (4)
39:28 (9)
4:39 (3)
40:37 (7)
1:09 (5)
41:11 (7)
34 (11)
41:11  Sirkka Ketola
8   Lyudmila Onofreychuk
Tver
3:24 (9)
6:55 (10)
3:31 (13)
13:03 (11)
6:08 (14)
15:48 (9)
2:45 (10)
17:56 (9)
2:08 (5)
22:37 (8)
4:41 (11)
27:13 (8)
4:36 (10)
33:15 (8)
6:02 (14)
39:13 (8)
5:58 (10)
40:44 (8)
1:31 (13)
41:13 (8)
29 (6)
41:12  Lyudmila Onofreychuk
9   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (4)
6:22 (8)
3:27 (12)
11:39 (9)
5:17 (12)
15:58 (10)
4:19 (16)
19:22 (10)
3:24 (13)
23:54 (10)
4:32 (9)
28:40 (10)
4:46 (12)
34:17 (9)
5:37 (11)
39:11 (7)
4:54 (6)
40:44 (8)
1:33 (14)
41:20 (9)
36 (13)
41:19  Viola Lepistö
10   Tuulikki Lankinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:04 (7)
6:00 (5)
2:56 (9)
11:21 (8)
5:21 (13)
14:09 (7)
2:48 (11)
16:49 (8)
2:40 (11)
22:47 (9)
5:58 (15)
27:20 (9)
4:33 (9)
33:13 (7)
5:53 (12)
40:13 (10)
7:00 (15)
41:42 (10)
1:29 (12)
42:23 (10)
41 (15)
42:23  Tuulikki Lankinen
11   Leena Piskonen
Navi
2:56 (5)
5:36 (4)
2:40 (6)
9:18 (4)
3:42 (5)
12:40 (5)
3:22 (14)
15:13 (5)
2:33 (10)
21:41 (7)
6:28 (16)
25:57 (7)
4:16 (8)
34:26 (10)
8:29 (16)
40:58 (11)
6:32 (14)
42:10 (11)
1:12 (8)
42:40 (11)
30 (9)
42:39  Leena Piskonen
12   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:17 (8)
13:31 (16)
10:14 (17)
17:56 (16)
4:25 (10)
20:35 (15)
2:39 (9)
22:43 (14)
2:08 (5)
26:51 (12)
4:08 (6)
31:49 (12)
4:58 (14)
36:39 (12)
4:50 (9)
42:04 (12)
5:25 (7)
43:18 (12)
1:14 (11)
43:46 (12)
28 (2)
43:45  Leena Brax
13   Helvi Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:42 (15)
8:42 (12)
3:00 (10)
13:40 (12)
4:58 (11)
16:06 (11)
2:26 (5)
21:43 (13)
5:37 (16)
26:56 (13)
5:13 (12)
31:50 (13)
4:54 (13)
37:48 (13)
5:58 (13)
43:26 (13)
5:38 (9)
45:22 (13)
1:56 (15)
46:01 (13)
39 (14)
46:00  Helvi Ollikainen
14   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
6:45 (17)
15:40 (17)
8:55 (16)
20:01 (17)
4:21 (9)
22:31 (17)
2:30 (7)
24:29 (15)
1:58 (3)
29:02 (15)
4:33 (10)
33:45 (15)
4:43 (11)
38:41 (14)
4:56 (10)
45:09 (14)
6:28 (12)
46:19 (14)
1:10 (6)
46:53 (14)
34 (11)
46:51  Aino Kirkkala
15   Seija Määttänen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:39 (14)
7:14 (11)
2:35 (5)
11:04 (7)
3:50 (6)
16:27 (12)
5:23 (17)
27:21 (17)
10:54 (17)
31:46 (16)
4:25 (8)
35:53 (16)
4:07 (7)
39:45 (16)
3:52 (3)
45:45 (15)
6:00 (11)
46:58 (15)
1:13 (10)
47:27 (15)
29 (6)
47:28  Seija Määttänen
16   Zoya Pyatakova
Sestrorets
4:24 (13)
8:46 (13)
4:22 (14)
15:29 (13)
6:43 (15)
18:30 (14)
3:01 (13)
21:18 (12)
2:48 (12)
27:12 (14)
5:54 (14)
33:11 (14)
5:59 (16)
39:19 (15)
6:08 (15)
46:38 (16)
7:19 (16)
48:51 (16)
2:13 (16)
49:50 (16)
59 (16)
49:49  Zoya Pyatakova
17   Suvi Hiltunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:14 (12)
9:46 (15)
5:32 (15)
17:11 (15)
7:25 (16)
21:02 (16)
3:51 (15)
25:04 (16)
4:02 (15)
32:15 (17)
7:11 (17)
41:26 (17)
9:11 (17)
49:57 (17)
8:31 (17)
59:02 (17)
9:05 (17)
1:01:30 (17)
2:28 (17)
1:02:40 (17)
1:10 (17)
1:02:40  Suvi Hiltunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English