FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D70 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:01 (1)
10:22 (6)
5:21 (15)
12:51 (2)
2:29 (1)
21:58 (1)
9:07 (2)
24:34 (1)
2:36 (1)
26:27 (1)
1:53 (1)
26:54 (1)
27 (1)
26:53  Pirkko Tahvanainen
2   Eila Pekkarinen
Keravan Urheilijat
5:32 (2)
8:14 (2)
2:42 (3)
11:18 (1)
3:04 (5)
23:48 (2)
12:30 (9)
26:44 (2)
2:56 (2)
29:02 (2)
2:18 (8)
29:31 (2)
29 (5)
29:32  Eila Pekkarinen
3   Elli Pelkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
6:08 (4)
11:22 (8)
5:14 (13)
14:41 (5)
3:19 (7)
24:21 (3)
9:40 (3)
28:55 (3)
4:34 (12)
30:49 (3)
1:54 (3)
31:17 (3)
28 (3)
31:16  Elli Pelkonen
4   Sirkka Ketola
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:34 (6)
11:25 (9)
4:51 (12)
14:23 (4)
2:58 (4)
26:55 (4)
12:32 (10)
30:30 (4)
3:35 (8)
32:56 (4)
2:26 (10)
33:30 (5)
34 (12)
33:28  Sirkka Ketola
4   Raija Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:11 (16)
13:53 (14)
3:42 (7)
16:45 (11)
2:52 (3)
26:58 (5)
10:13 (4)
31:01 (5)
4:03 (9)
32:58 (5)
1:57 (4)
33:29 (4)
31 (8)
33:28  Raija Virtanen
6   Anu Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
7:30 (13)
14:28 (15)
6:58 (17)
17:00 (12)
2:32 (2)
28:05 (6)
11:05 (5)
31:07 (6)
3:02 (4)
33:19 (6)
2:12 (7)
33:49 (6)
30 (6)
33:47  Anu Tähtinen
7   Seija Määttänen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:20 (5)
10:06 (4)
3:46 (8)
13:53 (3)
3:47 (9)
28:38 (7)
14:45 (14)
33:22 (8)
4:44 (14)
35:23 (7)
2:01 (5)
35:54 (7)
31 (8)
35:54  Seija Määttänen
8   Leena Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:15 (14)
12:06 (12)
3:51 (9)
16:17 (10)
4:11 (11)
28:53 (9)
12:36 (11)
33:03 (7)
4:10 (11)
35:41 (8)
2:38 (13)
36:11 (8)
30 (6)
36:09  Leena Brax
9   Aino Kirkkala
Suosmeren Salpa
7:17 (10)
10:56 (7)
3:39 (6)
17:52 (13)
6:56 (14)
29:58 (11)
12:06 (8)
34:07 (10)
4:09 (10)
36:26 (9)
2:19 (9)
37:03 (9)
37 (13)
37:03  Aino Kirkkala
10   Viola Lepistö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:25 (12)
11:31 (10)
4:06 (10)
15:32 (7)
4:01 (10)
28:43 (8)
13:11 (13)
34:04 (9)
5:21 (15)
37:04 (10)
3:00 (15)
37:42 (10)
38 (14)
37:41  Viola Lepistö
11   Airi Havukorpi
Delta
6:37 (7)
9:14 (3)
2:37 (2)
16:13 (9)
6:59 (15)
32:39 (13)
16:26 (15)
36:07 (12)
3:28 (5)
38:42 (12)
2:35 (12)
39:13 (11)
31 (8)
39:12  Airi Havukorpi
12   Tuulikki Lankinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:47 (8)
10:13 (5)
3:26 (5)
15:50 (8)
5:37 (13)
28:56 (10)
13:06 (12)
35:51 (11)
6:55 (17)
38:39 (11)
2:48 (14)
39:20 (12)
41 (15)
39:20  Tuulikki Lankinen
13   Zoya Pyatakova
Sestrorets
7:23 (11)
11:31 (10)
4:08 (11)
15:04 (6)
3:33 (8)
32:09 (12)
17:05 (16)
36:43 (13)
4:34 (12)
40:20 (13)
3:37 (16)
41:11 (13)
51 (16)
41:11  Zoya Pyatakova
14   Valentina Zhukova
Saint-Pete
5:42 (3)
8:13 (1)
2:31 (1)
24:05 (15)
15:52 (17)
36:04 (14)
11:59 (6)
39:02 (14)
2:58 (3)
41:07 (14)
2:05 (6)
41:35 (14)
28 (3)
41:34  Valentina Zhukova
15   Leena Piskonen
Navi
6:54 (9)
13:39 (13)
6:45 (16)
27:24 (17)
13:45 (16)
36:29 (16)
9:05 (1)
39:59 (16)
3:30 (6)
41:52 (15)
1:53 (1)
42:19 (15)
27 (1)
42:18  Leena Piskonen
16   Lyudmila Onofreychuk
Tver
17:34 (17)
20:57 (17)
3:23 (4)
24:14 (16)
3:17 (6)
36:17 (15)
12:03 (7)
39:49 (15)
3:32 (7)
42:22 (16)
2:33 (11)
42:55 (16)
33 (11)
42:54  Lyudmila Onofreychuk
17   Suvi Hiltunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:37 (15)
14:51 (16)
5:14 (13)
19:55 (14)
5:04 (12)
39:04 (17)
19:09 (17)
45:53 (17)
6:49 (16)
50:43 (17)
4:50 (17)
51:50 (17)
1:07 (17)
51:50  Suvi Hiltunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English