FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D8RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Mattila
KuUs
47 (1)
4:01 (1)
3:14 (2)
6:21 (1)
2:20 (1)
8:50 (1)
2:29 (1)
11:29 (1)
2:39 (2)
12:32 (1)
1:03 (1)
12:50 (1)
18 (1)
12:51  Elisa Mattila
2   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
59 (6)
4:06 (2)
3:07 (1)
6:38 (2)
2:32 (2)
9:12 (2)
2:34 (2)
11:43 (2)
2:31 (1)
13:45 (2)
2:02 (9)
14:07 (2)
22 (4)
14:06  Hanne Hilo
3   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
52 (3)
5:26 (8)
4:34 (10)
8:21 (3)
2:55 (3)
11:14 (3)
2:53 (3)
13:53 (3)
2:39 (2)
15:03 (3)
1:10 (4)
15:25 (3)
22 (4)
15:25  Elsa Näpänkangas
4   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
53 (4)
5:41 (10)
4:48 (13)
8:47 (8)
3:06 (6)
12:22 (5)
3:35 (7)
15:51 (4)
3:29 (9)
17:12 (4)
1:21 (5)
17:39 (4)
27 (23)
17:39  Riikka Lilja
5   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (8)
5:20 (6)
4:19 (8)
8:31 (4)
3:11 (7)
13:35 (8)
5:04 (16)
17:03 (6)
3:28 (8)
18:11 (5)
1:08 (2)
18:36 (5)
25 (15)
18:36  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
6   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:04 (10)
5:44 (11)
4:40 (12)
8:40 (6)
2:56 (4)
13:58 (10)
5:18 (18)
17:27 (8)
3:29 (9)
18:36 (6)
1:09 (3)
19:02 (6)
26 (19)
19:02  Fanny Kukonlehto
7   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
48 (2)
4:49 (3)
4:01 (3)
9:23 (10)
4:34 (19)
13:03 (6)
3:40 (8)
17:31 (9)
4:28 (22)
18:55 (7)
1:24 (6)
19:19 (7)
24 (12)
19:18  Matilda Latvala
8   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:00 (7)
5:29 (9)
4:29 (9)
10:02 (12)
4:33 (18)
14:20 (13)
4:18 (10)
17:33 (12)
3:13 (5)
19:44 (8)
2:11 (11)
20:06 (8)
22 (4)
20:06  Emilia Tala
9   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
57 (5)
5:45 (12)
4:48 (13)
8:49 (9)
3:04 (5)
14:44 (14)
5:55 (26)
17:34 (13)
2:50 (4)
19:53 (9)
2:19 (14)
20:14 (9)
21 (2)
20:14  Ida Heikkinen
10   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:06 (14)
5:21 (7)
4:15 (6)
8:40 (6)
3:19 (8)
12:11 (4)
3:31 (6)
17:15 (7)
5:04 (25)
19:53 (9)
2:38 (16)
20:17 (10)
24 (12)
20:16  Anna Kaitola
11   Elena Brusova
NWc
1:05 (12)
5:06 (4)
4:01 (3)
8:35 (5)
3:29 (9)
13:20 (7)
4:45 (14)
16:51 (5)
3:31 (11)
19:58 (11)
3:07 (22)
20:25 (11)
27 (23)
20:25  Elena Brusova
12   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:10 (19)
5:48 (13)
4:38 (11)
10:42 (19)
4:54 (22)
14:07 (11)
3:25 (4)
17:57 (14)
3:50 (13)
20:19 (12)
2:22 (15)
20:47 (12)
28 (25)
20:47  Venla Liukka
13   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
1:07 (15)
6:06 (15)
4:59 (15)
10:23 (14)
4:17 (16)
13:52 (9)
3:29 (5)
17:32 (11)
3:40 (12)
20:26 (13)
2:54 (20)
20:49 (13)
23 (9)
20:48  Hanne Jäkälä
14   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:39 (30)
5:52 (14)
4:13 (5)
9:46 (11)
3:54 (10)
14:14 (12)
4:28 (12)
17:31 (9)
3:17 (6)
20:50 (14)
3:19 (27)
21:15 (14)
25 (15)
21:14  Venla Viippola
15   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (24)
6:31 (19)
5:10 (18)
10:37 (17)
4:06 (12)
15:37 (15)
5:00 (15)
19:00 (15)
3:23 (7)
21:11 (15)
2:11 (11)
21:34 (15)
23 (9)
21:34  Juulia Tala
16   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:07 (15)
6:20 (17)
5:13 (19)
10:27 (16)
4:07 (13)
15:46 (16)
5:19 (19)
19:56 (16)
4:10 (16)
22:08 (16)
2:12 (13)
22:32 (16)
24 (12)
22:31  Nea Pussinen
17   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:36 (28)
9:25 (29)
7:49 (29)
13:28 (24)
4:03 (11)
17:13 (22)
3:45 (9)
21:04 (21)
3:51 (14)
22:37 (17)
1:33 (7)
23:09 (17)
32 (29)
23:08  Elsa Leppämäki
18   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:03 (9)
5:18 (5)
4:15 (6)
10:04 (13)
4:46 (21)
16:51 (21)
6:47 (29)
20:49 (19)
3:58 (15)
22:46 (18)
1:57 (8)
23:11 (18)
25 (15)
23:11  Suvi Heikkilä
19   Pihla Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:04 (10)
6:10 (16)
5:06 (17)
10:26 (15)
4:16 (15)
16:00 (18)
5:34 (21)
20:11 (17)
4:11 (17)
22:50 (19)
2:39 (17)
23:12 (19)
22 (4)
23:12  Pihla Hietanen
20   Saana Munck
Espoon Suunta
1:16 (22)
6:45 (21)
5:29 (21)
11:05 (20)
4:20 (17)
16:16 (19)
5:11 (17)
20:30 (18)
4:14 (18)
23:13 (20)
2:43 (18)
23:38 (20)
25 (15)
23:38  Saana Munck
21   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
1:05 (12)
6:31 (19)
5:26 (20)
10:40 (18)
4:09 (14)
16:24 (20)
5:44 (24)
20:58 (20)
4:34 (23)
23:41 (21)
2:43 (18)
24:11 (21)
30 (27)
24:11  Sini Salmi
22   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:23 (26)
6:27 (18)
5:04 (16)
11:28 (21)
5:01 (23)
15:52 (17)
4:24 (11)
21:57 (22)
6:05 (27)
25:18 (22)
3:21 (28)
25:40 (22)
22 (4)
25:41  Noora Lehtinen
23   Alina Niggli
OJura
1:07 (15)
6:46 (22)
5:39 (22)
12:57 (23)
6:11 (26)
18:22 (23)
5:25 (20)
22:48 (23)
4:26 (21)
25:57 (23)
3:09 (24)
26:23 (23)
26 (19)
26:22  Alina Niggli
24   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:14 (20)
7:24 (23)
6:10 (24)
12:09 (22)
4:45 (20)
18:24 (24)
6:15 (27)
23:06 (24)
4:42 (24)
26:56 (24)
3:50 (29)
27:27 (24)
31 (28)
27:27  Lotte-Line Ekström
25   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:23 (26)
7:40 (24)
6:17 (25)
13:45 (25)
6:05 (24)
19:26 (26)
5:41 (23)
23:50 (25)
4:24 (20)
27:05 (25)
3:15 (26)
27:40 (25)
35 (31)
27:39  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
26   Iida Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (32)
8:06 (26)
6:00 (23)
14:27 (26)
6:21 (27)
18:55 (25)
4:28 (12)
25:16 (26)
6:21 (28)
28:21 (26)
3:05 (21)
28:42 (26)
21 (2)
28:42  Iida Laine
27   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:38 (29)
8:05 (25)
6:27 (26)
14:49 (28)
6:44 (29)
21:24 (28)
6:35 (28)
25:41 (27)
4:17 (19)
28:49 (27)
3:08 (23)
29:15 (27)
26 (19)
29:15  Tinka Sundström
28   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:21 (24)
8:21 (27)
7:00 (27)
14:28 (27)
6:07 (25)
20:07 (27)
5:39 (22)
25:53 (28)
5:46 (26)
29:07 (28)
3:14 (25)
29:36 (28)
29 (26)
29:35  Juulia Sundström
29   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
1:15 (21)
9:47 (30)
8:32 (31)
16:29 (30)
6:42 (28)
22:14 (29)
5:45 (25)
28:51 (29)
6:37 (29)
31:01 (29)
2:10 (10)
31:39 (29)
38 (32)
31:39  Emma Haglund
30   Jasmin Säde
SK Vuoksi
1:07 (15)
10:53 (32)
9:46 (32)
17:41 (32)
6:48 (30)
25:33 (31)
7:52 (30)
32:15 (30)
6:42 (30)
36:27 (30)
4:12 (31)
36:50 (30)
23 (9)
36:49  Jasmin Säde
31   Meri Heikkinen
Espoon Akilles
1:19 (23)
8:59 (28)
7:40 (28)
15:54 (29)
6:55 (31)
25:23 (30)
9:29 (32)
32:32 (31)
7:09 (32)
37:23 (31)
4:51 (32)
37:49 (31)
26 (19)
37:49  Meri Heikkinen
32   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:00 (31)
9:54 (31)
7:54 (30)
17:25 (31)
7:31 (32)
26:27 (32)
9:02 (31)
33:19 (32)
6:52 (31)
37:29 (32)
4:10 (30)
38:01 (32)
32 (29)
38:00  Aino Moisio
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English