FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D8RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Elisa Mattila
KuUs
1:02 (1)
2:47 (1)
1:45 (1)
6:25 (1)
3:38 (1)
8:38 (1)
2:13 (1)
11:56 (1)
3:18 (1)
12:17 (1)
21 (1)
12:16  Elisa Mattila
2   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:08 (2)
2:58 (2)
1:50 (2)
7:10 (2)
4:12 (2)
9:41 (2)
2:31 (4)
13:47 (2)
4:06 (5)
14:08 (2)
21 (1)
14:08  Elsa Näpänkangas
3   Elena Brusova
NWc
1:21 (10)
3:14 (5)
1:53 (4)
7:32 (3)
4:18 (3)
9:58 (3)
2:26 (3)
13:49 (3)
3:51 (3)
14:16 (3)
27 (23)
14:15  Elena Brusova
4   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:14 (4)
3:29 (6)
2:15 (7)
7:51 (4)
4:22 (4)
10:24 (4)
2:33 (5)
15:02 (4)
4:38 (8)
15:28 (4)
26 (18)
15:26  Riikka Lilja
5   Hanne Hilo
Lynx
1:17 (5)
3:07 (4)
1:50 (2)
9:51 (10)
6:44 (13)
12:09 (7)
2:18 (2)
15:58 (5)
3:49 (2)
16:23 (5)
25 (11)
16:21  Hanne Hilo
6   Matilda Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:13 (3)
3:06 (3)
1:53 (4)
7:51 (4)
4:45 (6)
11:11 (6)
3:20 (9)
16:53 (6)
5:42 (17)
17:16 (6)
23 (4)
17:15  Matilda Latvala
7   Saana Munck
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (8)
3:40 (7)
2:20 (8)
9:41 (8)
6:01 (9)
12:38 (9)
2:57 (7)
17:31 (7)
4:53 (11)
17:56 (7)
25 (11)
17:55  Saana Munck
8   Nea Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:24 (13)
4:08 (10)
2:44 (10)
9:48 (9)
5:40 (8)
13:30 (10)
3:42 (15)
17:45 (8)
4:15 (7)
18:10 (8)
25 (11)
18:09  Nea Pussinen
9   Pihla Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:21 (10)
4:12 (11)
2:51 (12)
8:53 (7)
4:41 (5)
12:13 (8)
3:20 (9)
17:56 (9)
5:43 (18)
18:20 (9)
24 (10)
18:18  Pihla Hietanen
10   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:32 (17)
4:17 (12)
2:45 (11)
10:24 (12)
6:07 (10)
13:53 (11)
3:29 (12)
18:48 (11)
4:55 (12)
19:13 (11)
25 (11)
19:13  Fanny Kukonlehto
11   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (18)
3:40 (7)
2:07 (6)
8:27 (6)
4:47 (7)
11:09 (5)
2:42 (6)
18:56 (12)
7:47 (27)
19:19 (12)
23 (4)
19:19  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
12   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
1:29 (16)
3:58 (9)
2:29 (9)
10:22 (11)
6:24 (12)
14:19 (13)
3:57 (16)
19:01 (13)
4:42 (9)
19:26 (13)
25 (11)
19:25  Hanne Jäkälä
13   Venla Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:36 (20)
4:56 (16)
3:20 (16)
12:04 (17)
7:08 (15)
15:10 (15)
3:06 (8)
19:03 (14)
3:53 (4)
19:29 (14)
26 (18)
19:28  Venla Liukka
14   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:44 (23)
5:06 (17)
3:22 (17)
11:19 (14)
6:13 (11)
14:58 (14)
3:39 (14)
20:04 (15)
5:06 (13)
20:27 (15)
23 (4)
20:26  Venla Viippola
15   Alina Niggli
OJura
1:20 (8)
4:23 (13)
3:03 (13)
11:33 (15)
7:10 (16)
16:07 (18)
4:34 (21)
20:58 (16)
4:51 (10)
21:20 (16)
22 (3)
21:20  Alina Niggli
16   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
1:24 (13)
4:40 (15)
3:16 (15)
12:11 (18)
7:31 (21)
15:36 (16)
3:25 (11)
21:41 (17)
6:05 (20)
22:06 (17)
25 (11)
22:06  Suvi Heikkilä
17   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
1:17 (5)
4:30 (14)
3:13 (14)
11:45 (16)
7:15 (17)
15:52 (17)
4:07 (18)
22:17 (18)
6:25 (24)
22:44 (18)
27 (23)
22:44  Emma Haglund
18   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:41 (21)
5:08 (18)
3:27 (18)
12:43 (19)
7:35 (22)
17:54 (19)
5:11 (23)
23:11 (19)
5:17 (15)
23:40 (19)
29 (26)
23:40  Lotte-Line Ekström
19   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (24)
5:51 (22)
3:58 (22)
14:53 (26)
9:02 (26)
19:33 (24)
4:40 (22)
24:41 (20)
5:08 (14)
25:07 (20)
26 (18)
25:06  Tinka Sundström
20   Elli Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
1:26 (15)
5:46 (21)
4:20 (26)
13:12 (20)
7:26 (20)
18:35 (22)
5:23 (25)
24:45 (22)
6:10 (22)
25:08 (21)
23 (4)
25:08  Elli Liukko
21   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:17 (29)
7:33 (27)
4:16 (25)
14:22 (25)
6:49 (14)
18:28 (21)
4:06 (17)
24:43 (21)
6:15 (23)
25:12 (22)
29 (26)
25:12  Elsa Leppämäki
22   Maijukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:33 (18)
5:11 (19)
3:38 (19)
13:18 (22)
8:07 (25)
19:04 (23)
5:46 (26)
24:57 (23)
5:53 (19)
25:26 (23)
29 (26)
25:26  Maijukka Hanhijärvi
23   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
1:54 (25)
5:54 (23)
4:00 (23)
13:17 (21)
7:23 (19)
-
-
25:07 (24)
-
25:30 (24)
23 (4)
25:29  Anna Kaitola
24   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:29 (28)
6:29 (25)
4:00 (23)
15:38 (27)
9:09 (27)
20:00 (26)
4:22 (19)
25:36 (25)
5:36 (16)
26:04 (25)
28 (25)
26:03  Noora Lehtinen
25   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (26)
6:04 (24)
3:48 (21)
13:42 (24)
7:38 (23)
19:47 (25)
6:05 (27)
26:17 (26)
6:30 (26)
26:43 (26)
26 (18)
26:43  Juulia Sundström
26   Meri Heikkinen
Espoon Akilles
1:42 (22)
5:28 (20)
3:46 (20)
13:27 (23)
7:59 (24)
17:56 (20)
4:29 (20)
26:21 (27)
8:25 (28)
26:47 (27)
26 (18)
26:46  Meri Heikkinen
27   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (7)
-
-
10:28 (13)
-
14:03 (12)
3:35 (13)
18:16 (10)
4:13 (6)
18:39 (10)
23 (4)
28:40  Emilia Tala
28   Jasmin Säde
SK Vuoksi
1:21 (10)
6:57 (26)
5:36 (27)
17:24 (29)
10:27 (28)
22:38 (27)
5:14 (24)
28:47 (28)
6:09 (21)
29:12 (28)
25 (11)
29:12  Jasmin Säde
29   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:26 (27)
9:16 (28)
6:50 (28)
16:35 (28)
7:19 (18)
22:51 (28)
6:16 (28)
29:20 (29)
6:29 (25)
29:50 (29)
30 (29)
29:48  Aino Moisio
   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Ida Heikkinen
   Aino Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:31
3:54
2:23
11:55
8:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Aino Ojala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English