FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D8RR 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,5 km
 
1.   Elisa Mattila KuUs    11:15:00   9:27  
2.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä    11:20:00   11:03  
3.   Hanne Hilo Lynx    11:11:00   11:22  
4.   Elena Brusova NWc  RUS  11:33:00   13:10  
5.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK    11:27:00   14:06  
6.   Nea Pussinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:23:00   14:20  
7.   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    11:09:00   14:56  
8.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:32:00   15:04  
9.   Matilda Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:21:00   15:22  
10.   Aino Ojala Ulvilan Ura    11:04:00   15:27  
11.   Juulia Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:22:00   15:34  
12.   Riikka Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä    11:03:00   15:40  
13.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:13:00   15:50  
14.   Suvi Heikkilä Lynx    11:31:00   16:10  
15.   Ida Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:16:00   16:16  
16.   Venla Liukka Kalevan Rasti    11:25:00   16:26  
17.   Hanne Jäkälä SK Vuoksi    11:34:00   17:05  
18.   Pihla Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    11:24:00   17:34  
19.   Venla Viippola Oulun Tarmo    11:01:00   18:06  
20.   Elli Liukko Enonkosken Urheilijat    11:17:00   19:24  
21.   Emma Haglund Solf IK    11:00:00   19:25  
22.   Saana Munck Espoon Suunta    11:26:00   19:30  
23.   Anna Kaitola Rastiketut    11:08:00   20:01  
24.   Alina Niggli OJura  FRA  11:14:00   20:11  
25.   Tinka Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:06:00   21:19  
26.   Maijukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    11:18:00   21:35  
27.   Meri Heikkinen Espoon Akilles    11:05:00   22:17  
28.   Noora Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu    11:28:00   22:42  
29.   Lotte-Line Ekström MS Parma    11:02:00   22:59  
30.   Elsa Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta    11:12:00   24:15  
31.   Jasmin Säde SK Vuoksi    11:19:00   24:17  
32.   Aino Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus    11:10:00   29:23  
   Siru Numminen Espoon Akilles    11:29:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English