FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D9RR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4757Elina EspoSippurasti13:04:0011:27:0014:38:0013:17:0010:56:00   409742
4758Jennifer GustafssonRajamäen Rykmentti12:57:0011:06:0014:19:0013:37:0011:24:00   44868
4759Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:02:0011:18:0014:22:0013:05:0011:31:00   131965
4760Sanni HaikonenUlvilan Ura13:23:0011:11:0014:33:0013:25:0011:00:00   53515
4761Helena HalkosaariLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:19:0011:10:0014:20:0013:09:0011:29:00   46229
4762Ida IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske13:27:0011:07:0014:14:0013:03:0011:18:00   125883
4763Ella KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:03:0011:36:0014:18:0013:27:0010:55:00   144528
4764Emma KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat13:31:0011:26:0014:06:0013:01:0011:12:00   124129
4765Alisa KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti13:18:0011:24:0014:02:0013:19:0011:09:00   58047
4766Suvi KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:13:0011:29:0014:31:0013:07:0011:05:00   139224
4767Laura LaatikainenSK Vuoksi12:56:0011:22:0014:29:0013:36:0011:08:00   46384
4768Ellanoora LehtonenSaarijärven Pullistus13:24:0011:34:0014:11:0013:21:0011:02:00   130075
4769Jannica LindahlAkilles OK13:25:0011:08:0014:23:0013:24:0010:59:00   41435
4770Reeta MalmlundKoovee13:30:0011:01:0014:17:0013:13:0011:20:00   140402
4771Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit13:05:0011:23:0014:35:0013:10:0011:17:00   137965
4772Nana MunckEspoon Suunta13:16:0011:28:0014:13:0013:02:0011:27:00   153037
4773Natalja NiggliOJuraFRA13:14:0011:02:0014:28:0013:16:0011:28:00   69836
4774Anni NuuttilaKauhajoen Karhu13:08:0011:30:0014:03:0013:26:0011:26:00   135250
4775Henriette PlitLynx13:10:0011:21:0014:09:0013:32:0011:16:00   142295
4776Neea PohjamoSK Vuoksi13:17:0011:04:0014:12:0013:18:0011:23:00   46367
4777Aino RistimäkiKalvolan Keihäs13:11:0011:09:0014:24:0013:20:0011:25:00   152092
4778Nora RiitaojaLänsi-Lavian Loiske13:06:0011:25:0014:34:0013:22:0011:03:00   136061
4779Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit13:26:0011:05:0014:15:0013:30:0011:01:00   41633
4780Linda SainioKangasala SK13:07:0011:20:0014:05:0013:35:0011:14:00   140260
4781Elli SuntioinenKarkki-Rasti12:55:0011:15:0014:30:0013:14:0011:21:00   147350
4782Hannakaisa TielinenLuumäen Rasti13:00:0011:13:0014:32:0013:29:0011:07:00   131956
4783Pauliina TilliLynx13:29:0011:03:0014:27:0013:12:0010:58:00   140433
4784Taru HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:01:0011:19:0014:37:0013:04:0011:15:00   49562
4785Ella KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot13:21:0011:00:00      143244
4787Hilma HolmbackIF Femman13:28:0011:12:0014:07:0013:11:0011:22:00   123737
4788Essi ValtonenMS Parma12:59:0011:32:0014:21:0013:28:0011:10:00   75758
4789Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti12:58:0011:17:0014:10:0013:34:0011:19:00   148692
4790Paula Liis ViljamaaM:A:R:U:EST13:15:0011:31:0014:04:0013:33:0011:11:00   69839
4791Elizabete VimbaZiemelkurzLAT13:12:0011:33:0014:26:0013:15:0011:04:00   130582
4792Heli VoutilainenKarjaan Ura13:20:0011:14:0014:08:0013:08:0011:30:00   125244
4793Anna ÖsterbergOK7713:22:0011:16:0014:36:0013:06:0011:13:00   142894
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English