FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D9RR 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:22 (3)
2:24 (3)
1:02 (3)
3:09 (3)
45 (5)
5:56 (1)
2:47 (1)
9:47 (1)
3:51 (2)
10:06 (1)
19 (1)
10:06  Ida Melender
2   Natalja Niggli
OJura
1:25 (6)
2:31 (4)
1:06 (4)
3:23 (6)
52 (14)
7:37 (8)
4:14 (17)
10:05 (2)
2:28 (1)
10:25 (2)
20 (2)
10:25  Natalja Niggli
3   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:22 (3)
2:42 (6)
1:20 (10)
3:20 (4)
38 (1)
6:18 (3)
2:58 (2)
10:57 (3)
4:39 (12)
11:17 (3)
20 (2)
11:18  Outi Haikama
4   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:16 (2)
2:35 (5)
1:19 (7)
3:22 (5)
47 (7)
6:55 (5)
3:33 (6)
11:20 (4)
4:25 (6)
11:40 (4)
20 (2)
11:40  Sanni Haikonen
5   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (7)
2:20 (2)
54 (1)
3:03 (2)
43 (2)
6:48 (4)
3:45 (11)
11:32 (5)
4:44 (13)
11:55 (5)
23 (12)
11:55  Nana Munck
6   Suvi Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:37 (11)
3:07 (11)
1:30 (14)
3:58 (10)
51 (12)
7:34 (7)
3:36 (7)
12:07 (8)
4:33 (8)
12:27 (6)
20 (2)
12:27  Suvi Kurth
6   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:36 (10)
3:18 (13)
1:42 (17)
4:11 (14)
53 (15)
7:57 (11)
3:46 (12)
12:05 (6)
4:08 (4)
12:27 (6)
22 (7)
12:27  Jannica Lindahl
8   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:28 (8)
3:03 (10)
1:35 (15)
3:52 (9)
49 (10)
7:29 (6)
3:37 (8)
12:05 (6)
4:36 (9)
12:29 (8)
24 (19)
12:29  Essi Valtonen
9   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
1:10 (1)
2:05 (1)
55 (2)
2:52 (1)
47 (7)
6:08 (2)
3:16 (4)
12:10 (9)
6:02 (24)
12:32 (9)
22 (7)
12:32  Elina Espo
10   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
1:37 (11)
3:23 (16)
1:46 (18)
4:09 (13)
46 (6)
7:47 (9)
3:38 (9)
12:24 (11)
4:37 (10)
12:46 (10)
22 (7)
12:45  Hilma Holmback
11   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (16)
3:19 (14)
1:40 (16)
4:02 (11)
43 (2)
8:14 (13)
4:12 (16)
12:20 (10)
4:06 (3)
12:49 (11)
29 (31)
12:49  Taru Heinaro
12   Emma Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:57 (22)
3:14 (12)
1:17 (6)
4:07 (12)
53 (15)
8:21 (15)
4:14 (17)
12:33 (12)
4:12 (5)
12:56 (12)
23 (12)
12:56  Emma Kiuru
13   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurz
2:22 (28)
3:47 (19)
1:25 (12)
4:31 (17)
44 (4)
7:53 (10)
3:22 (5)
13:24 (14)
5:31 (18)
13:46 (13)
22 (7)
13:45  Elizabete Vimba
14   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:23 (5)
3:19 (14)
1:56 (20)
4:13 (15)
54 (18)
8:45 (16)
4:32 (20)
13:23 (13)
4:38 (11)
13:47 (14)
24 (19)
13:47  Aino Ristimäki
15   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:39 (16)
2:58 (9)
1:19 (7)
5:49 (25)
2:51 (33)
8:57 (17)
3:08 (3)
13:26 (15)
4:29 (7)
13:49 (15)
23 (12)
13:49  Ellanoora Lehtonen
16   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:38 (14)
2:53 (7)
1:15 (5)
3:43 (7)
50 (11)
8:17 (14)
4:34 (21)
13:53 (16)
5:36 (19)
14:15 (16)
22 (7)
14:16  Linda Sainio
17   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:09 (25)
4:15 (22)
2:06 (22)
5:10 (20)
55 (19)
8:57 (17)
3:47 (13)
14:14 (17)
5:17 (15)
14:39 (17)
25 (26)
14:38  Elli Suntioinen
18   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:38 (14)
3:28 (17)
1:50 (19)
4:19 (16)
51 (12)
7:59 (12)
3:40 (10)
14:40 (18)
6:41 (30)
15:04 (18)
24 (19)
15:04  Anni Nuuttila
19   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:39 (16)
3:53 (20)
2:14 (23)
4:40 (18)
47 (7)
9:24 (20)
4:44 (22)
14:52 (19)
5:28 (17)
15:16 (19)
24 (19)
15:15  Viivi Vesterinen
20   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:44 (19)
4:25 (25)
2:41 (27)
5:26 (23)
1:01 (23)
9:18 (19)
3:52 (14)
15:00 (20)
5:42 (21)
15:24 (20)
24 (19)
15:23  Pauliina Tilli
21   Laura Laatikainen
SK Vuoksi
1:31 (9)
3:56 (21)
2:25 (25)
5:06 (19)
1:10 (30)
10:33 (24)
5:27 (25)
15:35 (22)
5:02 (14)
15:58 (21)
23 (12)
15:58  Laura Laatikainen
22   Paula Liis Viljamaa
M:A:R:U:
1:57 (22)
4:16 (23)
2:19 (24)
5:21 (22)
1:05 (24)
10:14 (22)
4:53 (23)
15:32 (21)
5:18 (16)
16:02 (22)
30 (32)
16:01  Paula Liis Viljamaa
23   Henriette Plit
Lynx
1:37 (11)
2:56 (8)
1:19 (7)
3:51 (8)
55 (19)
10:11 (21)
6:20 (29)
15:55 (23)
5:44 (22)
16:18 (23)
23 (12)
16:19  Henriette Plit
24   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:04 (32)
5:06 (28)
2:02 (21)
6:11 (28)
1:05 (24)
10:19 (23)
4:08 (15)
16:14 (24)
5:55 (23)
16:38 (24)
24 (19)
16:38  Helena Halkosaari
25   Ella Kalela
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:15 (33)
4:43 (27)
1:28 (13)
5:50 (26)
1:07 (29)
10:47 (25)
4:57 (24)
17:25 (25)
6:38 (29)
17:50 (25)
25 (26)
17:50  Ella Kalela
26   Heli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
2:48 (31)
6:07 (31)
3:19 (31)
7:12 (31)
1:05 (24)
11:26 (26)
4:14 (17)
17:41 (26)
6:15 (26)
18:06 (26)
25 (26)
18:07  Heli Voutilainen
27   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
2:20 (27)
3:44 (18)
1:24 (11)
6:18 (29)
2:34 (32)
11:52 (28)
5:34 (26)
18:23 (27)
6:31 (27)
18:46 (27)
23 (12)
18:46  Reeta Malmlund
28   Anna Österberg
OK77
1:49 (21)
4:41 (26)
2:52 (28)
5:46 (24)
1:05 (24)
12:52 (31)
7:06 (33)
18:30 (28)
5:38 (20)
18:55 (28)
25 (26)
18:55  Anna Österberg
29   Jennifer Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:02 (24)
5:17 (30)
3:15 (30)
7:02 (30)
1:45 (31)
12:46 (30)
5:44 (28)
18:56 (29)
6:10 (25)
19:30 (29)
34 (33)
19:29  Jennifer Gustafsson
30   Nora Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:48 (20)
4:19 (24)
2:31 (26)
5:16 (21)
57 (21)
11:58 (29)
6:42 (30)
19:17 (30)
7:19 (32)
19:38 (30)
21 (6)
19:38  Nora Riitaoja
31   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:16 (26)
5:13 (29)
2:57 (29)
6:06 (27)
53 (15)
11:48 (27)
5:42 (27)
20:37 (31)
8:49 (33)
21:01 (31)
24 (19)
21:01  Neea Pohjamo
32   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
2:33 (29)
8:54 (32)
6:21 (32)
9:54 (32)
1:00 (22)
16:54 (32)
7:00 (31)
23:27 (32)
6:33 (28)
23:50 (32)
23 (12)
23:49  Anna Ruokola
33   Hannakaisa Tielinen
Luumäen Rasti
2:47 (30)
9:52 (33)
7:05 (33)
10:58 (33)
1:06 (28)
17:59 (33)
7:01 (32)
24:47 (33)
6:48 (31)
25:14 (33)
27 (30)
25:13  Hannakaisa Tielinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English