FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D9RR 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
1:07 (3)
2:55 (1)
1:48 (1)
7:11 (3)
4:16 (4)
9:37 (2)
2:26 (5)
12:58 (1)
3:21 (1)
13:16 (1)
18 (1)
13:15  Ida Melender
2   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:06 (2)
3:05 (5)
1:59 (6)
7:10 (2)
4:05 (2)
9:28 (1)
2:18 (1)
13:00 (2)
3:32 (7)
13:22 (2)
22 (7)
13:21  Outi Haikama
3   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:10 (4)
3:03 (3)
1:53 (2)
7:28 (4)
4:25 (7)
9:50 (4)
2:22 (2)
13:20 (4)
3:30 (5)
13:42 (3)
22 (7)
13:42  Taru Heinaro
4   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:14 (5)
3:15 (8)
2:01 (9)
7:42 (6)
4:27 (8)
10:06 (6)
2:24 (3)
13:37 (5)
3:31 (6)
13:58 (5)
21 (2)
13:56  Sanni Haikonen
5   Suvi Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:18 (6)
3:14 (6)
1:56 (5)
7:28 (4)
4:14 (3)
9:53 (5)
2:25 (4)
13:40 (6)
3:47 (10)
14:01 (6)
21 (2)
14:02  Suvi Kurth
5   Elina Espo
Sippurasti
1:05 (1)
2:59 (2)
1:54 (4)
7:47 (7)
4:48 (11)
10:13 (7)
2:26 (5)
13:41 (7)
3:28 (4)
14:02 (7)
21 (2)
14:02  Elina Espo
7   Natalja Niggli
OJura
1:19 (7)
3:46 (16)
2:27 (17)
8:08 (10)
4:22 (5)
10:39 (9)
2:31 (8)
14:06 (8)
3:27 (3)
14:29 (9)
23 (10)
14:28  Natalja Niggli
8   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:23 (11)
3:23 (10)
2:00 (8)
7:47 (7)
4:24 (6)
10:17 (8)
2:30 (7)
14:07 (9)
3:50 (12)
14:28 (8)
21 (2)
14:29  Ellanoora Lehtonen
9   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:22 (10)
3:25 (11)
2:03 (10)
8:27 (13)
5:02 (13)
11:07 (12)
2:40 (12)
14:33 (11)
3:26 (2)
14:54 (10)
21 (2)
14:53  Jannica Lindahl
10   Emma Kiuru
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:20 (8)
3:19 (9)
1:59 (6)
8:08 (10)
4:49 (12)
11:00 (11)
2:52 (14)
14:32 (10)
3:32 (7)
14:54 (10)
22 (7)
14:54  Emma Kiuru
11   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:27 (13)
3:31 (12)
2:04 (11)
8:06 (9)
4:35 (9)
10:42 (10)
2:36 (10)
14:44 (12)
4:02 (13)
15:07 (12)
23 (10)
15:07  Essi Valtonen
12   Elizabete Vimba
Ziemelkurz
1:33 (17)
3:41 (14)
2:08 (12)
8:21 (12)
4:40 (10)
11:08 (13)
2:47 (13)
14:57 (13)
3:49 (11)
15:22 (13)
25 (17)
15:20  Elizabete Vimba
13   Nora Riitaoja
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:25 (12)
3:33 (13)
2:08 (12)
9:05 (14)
5:32 (18)
11:58 (14)
2:53 (15)
16:24 (14)
4:26 (17)
16:47 (14)
23 (10)
16:46  Nora Riitaoja
14   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:30 (15)
4:02 (18)
2:32 (21)
9:13 (15)
5:11 (16)
12:15 (15)
3:02 (16)
16:24 (14)
4:09 (15)
16:47 (14)
23 (10)
16:47  Neea Pohjamo
15   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:28 (14)
3:48 (17)
2:20 (15)
9:33 (17)
5:45 (21)
12:47 (16)
3:14 (19)
17:30 (17)
4:43 (22)
17:56 (16)
26 (21)
17:56  Linda Sainio
16   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:21 (9)
3:14 (6)
1:53 (2)
10:32 (22)
7:18 (30)
13:11 (18)
2:39 (11)
17:29 (16)
4:18 (16)
17:58 (17)
29 (28)
17:58  Aino Ristimäki
17   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
1:39 (18)
4:07 (19)
2:28 (19)
9:16 (16)
5:09 (15)
12:58 (17)
3:42 (29)
17:41 (18)
4:43 (22)
18:08 (18)
27 (25)
18:07  Elli Suntioinen
18   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
1:45 (22)
4:15 (21)
2:30 (20)
9:48 (18)
5:33 (19)
13:13 (19)
3:25 (24)
17:54 (19)
4:41 (21)
18:20 (19)
26 (21)
18:19  Anna Ruokola
19   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:43 (20)
4:08 (20)
2:25 (16)
10:10 (19)
6:02 (23)
13:46 (20)
3:36 (27)
18:18 (20)
4:32 (18)
18:43 (20)
25 (17)
18:42  Viivi Vesterinen
20   Helena Halkosaari
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:43 (20)
4:19 (22)
2:36 (24)
10:38 (23)
6:19 (25)
13:54 (22)
3:16 (20)
18:29 (21)
4:35 (20)
18:53 (21)
24 (16)
18:52  Helena Halkosaari
21   Laura Laatikainen
SK Vuoksi
1:30 (15)
3:44 (15)
2:14 (14)
10:17 (21)
6:33 (27)
13:59 (23)
3:42 (29)
19:09 (22)
5:10 (26)
19:32 (22)
23 (10)
19:31  Laura Laatikainen
22   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
1:52 (24)
4:35 (25)
2:43 (27)
11:02 (25)
6:27 (26)
14:27 (24)
3:25 (24)
19:17 (24)
4:50 (25)
19:43 (23)
26 (21)
19:42  Pauliina Tilli
23   Paula Liis Viljamaa
M:A:R:U:
1:51 (23)
4:25 (23)
2:34 (22)
10:15 (20)
5:50 (22)
13:53 (21)
3:38 (28)
19:13 (23)
5:20 (27)
19:45 (24)
32 (31)
19:45  Paula Liis Viljamaa
24   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
1:42 (19)
7:52 (30)
6:10 (30)
12:55 (28)
5:03 (14)
16:07 (28)
3:12 (18)
20:15 (25)
4:08 (14)
20:41 (25)
26 (21)
20:41  Hilma Holmback
25   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
1:54 (25)
4:34 (24)
2:40 (25)
11:09 (26)
6:35 (28)
14:30 (25)
3:21 (22)
20:21 (26)
5:51 (31)
20:44 (26)
23 (10)
20:44  Reeta Malmlund
26   Anna Österberg
OK77
2:09 (27)
4:57 (28)
2:48 (28)
11:35 (27)
6:38 (29)
15:09 (27)
3:34 (26)
20:51 (27)
5:42 (30)
21:20 (27)
29 (28)
21:19  Anna Österberg
27   Heli Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
2:10 (28)
4:37 (26)
2:27 (17)
13:04 (29)
8:27 (31)
16:21 (29)
3:17 (21)
21:49 (28)
5:28 (29)
22:16 (28)
27 (25)
22:16  Heli Voutilainen
28   Ella Kalela
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:03 (26)
4:45 (27)
2:42 (26)
10:55 (24)
6:10 (24)
14:59 (26)
4:04 (32)
21:49 (28)
6:50 (32)
22:20 (29)
31 (30)
22:20  Ella Kalela
29   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
7:05 (31)
9:40 (31)
2:35 (23)
15:16 (30)
5:36 (20)
18:21 (30)
3:05 (17)
22:53 (30)
4:32 (18)
23:18 (30)
25 (17)
23:18  Anni Nuuttila
30   Nana Munck
Espoon Suunta
-
3:03 (3)
-
7:06 (1)
4:03 (1)
9:39 (3)
2:33 (9)
13:15 (3)
3:36 (9)
13:43 (4)
28 (27)
23:42  Nana Munck
31   Henriette Plit
Lynx
3:41 (30)
10:23 (32)
6:42 (31)
15:45 (31)
5:22 (17)
19:06 (31)
3:21 (22)
23:52 (31)
4:46 (24)
24:17 (31)
25 (17)
24:16  Henriette Plit
32   Jennifer Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (29)
5:42 (29)
3:10 (29)
15:55 (32)
10:13 (32)
19:56 (32)
4:01 (31)
25:22 (32)
5:26 (28)
25:55 (32)
33 (32)
25:55  Jennifer Gustafsson
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English