FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D9RR 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,1 km
 
1.   Jannica Lindahl Akilles OK    13:25:00   9:04  
2.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:02:00   9:42  
3.   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit    13:05:00   10:05  
4.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus    13:24:00   10:09  
5.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:21:00   10:21  
6.   Taru Heinaro Espoon Suunta    13:01:00   10:23  
6.   Elina Espo Sippurasti    13:04:00   10:23  
8.   Emma Kiuru Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    13:31:00   10:31  
9.   Anni Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu    13:08:00   11:03  
10.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma    12:59:00   11:05  
11.   Aino Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs    13:11:00   11:27  
12.   Nana Munck Espoon Suunta    13:16:00   11:40  
12.   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura    13:23:00   11:40  
14.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman    13:28:00   11:54  
15.   Natalja Niggli OJura  FRA  13:14:00   12:12  
16.   Heli Voutilainen Karjaan Ura    13:20:00   12:21  
17.   Pauliina Tilli Lynx    13:29:00   12:33  
18.   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK    13:07:00   12:48  
19.   Henriette Plit Lynx    13:10:00   13:41  
20.   Ella Kalela Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:03:00   14:06  
21.   Nora Riitaoja Länsi-Lavian Loiske    13:06:00   14:24  
21.   Paula Liis Viljamaa M:A:R:U:  EST  13:15:00   14:24  
23.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    12:58:00   14:43  
24.   Elizabete Vimba Ziemelkurz  LAT  13:12:00   14:46  
25.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi    13:17:00   15:04  
26.   Helena Halkosaari Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:19:00   15:18  
27.   Elli Suntioinen Karkki-Rasti    12:55:00   15:24  
27.   Anna Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    13:26:00   15:24  
29.   Anna Österberg OK77    13:22:00   16:16  
30.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee    13:30:00   16:51  
31.   Hannakaisa Tielinen Luumäen Rasti    13:00:00   17:05  
32.   Jennifer Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:57:00   17:28  
33.   Suvi Kurth Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    13:13:00   17:46  
34.   Laura Laatikainen SK Vuoksi    12:56:00   28:44  
   Alisa Kulmala Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:18:00   ej startad  
   Ida Isolähteenmäki Länsi-Lavian Loiske    13:27:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English