FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H10RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
1:26 (1)
4:30 (1)
3:04 (1)
7:25 (1)
2:55 (1)
9:40 (1)
2:15 (4)
11:55 (1)
2:15 (5)
12:47 (1)
52 (5)
13:05 (1)
18 (4)
13:04  Lassi Kuva
2   Arttu Lindqvist
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:38 (8)
4:48 (3)
3:10 (3)
7:50 (2)
3:02 (2)
10:06 (2)
2:16 (5)
12:19 (2)
2:13 (2)
13:10 (2)
51 (3)
13:29 (2)
19 (9)
13:29  Arttu Lindqvist
3   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (2)
5:07 (7)
3:39 (11)
8:19 (6)
3:12 (5)
10:27 (5)
2:08 (1)
12:32 (3)
2:05 (1)
13:32 (3)
1:00 (16)
13:49 (3)
17 (2)
13:48  Miika Tala
4   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (12)
4:50 (5)
3:10 (3)
8:00 (3)
3:10 (3)
10:25 (4)
2:25 (13)
12:40 (4)
2:15 (5)
13:41 (4)
1:01 (18)
13:59 (4)
18 (4)
13:57  Vili Mähönen
5   Lasse Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:34 (4)
4:38 (2)
3:04 (1)
8:00 (3)
3:22 (7)
10:20 (3)
2:20 (8)
12:54 (5)
2:34 (21)
13:52 (5)
58 (13)
14:13 (5)
21 (20)
14:13  Lasse Viilo
6   Leevi Roine
Delta
1:34 (4)
4:49 (4)
3:15 (6)
8:24 (7)
3:35 (11)
10:44 (7)
2:20 (8)
13:00 (6)
2:16 (8)
13:56 (6)
56 (9)
14:14 (6)
18 (4)
14:14  Leevi Roine
7   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
1:48 (19)
4:58 (6)
3:10 (3)
8:11 (5)
3:13 (6)
10:37 (6)
2:26 (14)
13:03 (7)
2:26 (13)
14:04 (7)
1:01 (18)
14:24 (7)
20 (13)
14:23  Vesa Nokka
8   Vertti Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:39 (9)
5:30 (13)
3:51 (18)
8:56 (10)
3:26 (9)
11:09 (9)
2:13 (3)
13:24 (9)
2:15 (5)
14:16 (9)
52 (5)
14:32 (9)
16 (1)
14:32  Vertti Lepo
8   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:37 (7)
5:29 (11)
3:52 (19)
8:40 (8)
3:11 (4)
10:56 (8)
2:16 (5)
13:18 (8)
2:22 (9)
14:09 (8)
51 (3)
14:30 (8)
21 (20)
14:32  Lasse Laakso
10   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:50 (21)
5:27 (9)
3:37 (9)
8:53 (9)
3:26 (9)
11:25 (11)
2:32 (17)
13:47 (11)
2:22 (9)
14:45 (10)
58 (13)
15:03 (10)
18 (4)
15:02  Väinö Kotro
11   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (3)
5:36 (17)
4:03 (24)
8:59 (11)
3:23 (8)
11:18 (10)
2:19 (7)
13:42 (10)
2:24 (11)
14:49 (11)
1:07 (31)
15:08 (11)
19 (9)
15:07  Saku Hakulinen
12   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:42 (14)
5:29 (11)
3:47 (16)
9:13 (13)
3:44 (14)
11:35 (12)
2:22 (10)
14:03 (13)
2:28 (16)
14:59 (12)
56 (9)
15:18 (12)
19 (9)
15:18  Teemu Kerkola
13   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:52 (24)
5:27 (9)
3:35 (8)
9:05 (12)
3:38 (12)
11:36 (13)
2:31 (16)
14:01 (12)
2:25 (12)
15:02 (13)
1:01 (18)
15:22 (13)
20 (13)
15:22  Oskari Silvennoinen
14   Roni Luukkanen
SK Vuoksi
1:39 (9)
5:33 (16)
3:54 (21)
9:56 (18)
4:23 (22)
12:19 (14)
2:23 (12)
14:47 (14)
2:28 (16)
15:49 (14)
1:02 (21)
16:09 (14)
20 (13)
16:09  Roni Luukkanen
14   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:45 (16)
6:24 (30)
4:39 (35)
10:12 (19)
3:48 (16)
12:48 (18)
2:36 (18)
15:02 (15)
2:14 (4)
15:50 (15)
48 (1)
16:09 (14)
19 (9)
16:09  Lassi Vaismaa
16   Eetu Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
1:54 (26)
5:36 (17)
3:42 (12)
10:37 (25)
5:01 (30)
12:59 (19)
2:22 (10)
15:12 (16)
2:13 (2)
16:02 (16)
50 (2)
16:23 (16)
21 (20)
16:22  Eetu Martikainen
17   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
1:57 (31)
6:13 (29)
4:16 (29)
9:53 (17)
3:40 (13)
12:35 (17)
2:42 (21)
15:17 (17)
2:42 (24)
16:19 (17)
1:02 (21)
16:36 (17)
17 (2)
16:35  Eero Turkki
18   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:45 (16)
5:31 (14)
3:46 (14)
10:20 (21)
4:49 (26)
13:00 (20)
2:40 (20)
15:33 (19)
2:33 (20)
16:40 (18)
1:07 (31)
17:00 (18)
20 (13)
17:00  Markus Simonen
19   Juho Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
1:50 (21)
5:51 (23)
4:01 (23)
9:38 (15)
3:47 (15)
12:22 (15)
2:44 (23)
15:48 (20)
3:26 (37)
16:44 (19)
56 (9)
17:02 (19)
18 (4)
17:02  Juho Ojala
20   Valentin Degtev
Juventa
1:56 (29)
5:59 (25)
4:03 (24)
10:42 (26)
4:43 (25)
13:44 (24)
3:02 (28)
16:10 (21)
2:26 (13)
17:13 (20)
1:03 (25)
17:38 (20)
25 (32)
17:37  Valentin Degtev
21   Markus Harald Pais
Ok West
1:56 (29)
6:04 (27)
4:08 (27)
10:15 (20)
4:11 (20)
13:32 (22)
3:17 (32)
16:19 (22)
2:47 (28)
17:18 (21)
59 (15)
17:43 (21)
25 (32)
17:44  Markus Harald Pais
21   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:39 (9)
5:31 (14)
3:52 (19)
9:39 (16)
4:08 (19)
12:24 (16)
2:45 (24)
15:22 (18)
2:58 (33)
17:25 (22)
2:03 (45)
17:45 (22)
20 (13)
17:44  Leevi Keronen
23   Eero Rötsä
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (16)
5:52 (24)
4:07 (26)
10:24 (22)
4:32 (23)
13:01 (21)
2:37 (19)
16:30 (24)
3:29 (41)
17:25 (22)
55 (8)
17:45 (22)
20 (13)
17:46  Eero Rötsä
24   Lukas Enlund
IF Femman
2:29 (42)
6:58 (37)
4:29 (33)
10:51 (27)
3:53 (17)
13:42 (23)
2:51 (26)
16:27 (23)
2:45 (26)
17:34 (24)
1:07 (31)
17:57 (24)
23 (27)
17:56  Lukas Enlund
25   Janne Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
1:54 (26)
5:40 (21)
3:46 (14)
9:37 (14)
3:57 (18)
13:58 (25)
4:21 (41)
16:33 (25)
2:35 (22)
17:41 (25)
1:08 (34)
18:02 (25)
21 (20)
18:02  Janne Lehtimäki
26   Nikita Shevchenko
Juventa
1:48 (19)
5:38 (19)
3:50 (17)
11:15 (30)
5:37 (33)
14:07 (26)
2:52 (27)
16:38 (26)
2:31 (19)
17:44 (26)
1:06 (28)
18:09 (26)
25 (32)
18:04  Nikita Shevchenko
27   Iiro Kurttila
Navi
2:05 (35)
6:01 (26)
3:56 (22)
12:19 (34)
6:18 (38)
14:31 (30)
2:12 (2)
16:58 (28)
2:27 (15)
17:52 (27)
54 (7)
18:17 (27)
25 (32)
18:16  Iiro Kurttila
28   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (13)
5:10 (8)
3:29 (7)
10:25 (23)
5:15 (31)
14:16 (28)
3:51 (40)
16:52 (27)
2:36 (23)
17:55 (28)
1:03 (25)
18:19 (28)
24 (31)
18:20  Vilppu Viinikainen
29   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:53 (25)
5:38 (19)
3:45 (13)
10:29 (24)
4:51 (28)
14:08 (27)
3:39 (35)
16:59 (29)
2:51 (31)
18:21 (30)
1:22 (42)
18:41 (29)
20 (13)
18:42  Jussi Jalonen
30   Semen Kisil
Onego
2:07 (36)
5:45 (22)
3:38 (10)
11:34 (31)
5:49 (35)
14:16 (28)
2:42 (21)
17:17 (30)
3:01 (34)
18:19 (29)
1:02 (21)
18:49 (30)
30 (45)
18:48  Semen Kisil
31   Denis Smirnov
BelieNochi
2:20 (39)
6:34 (33)
4:14 (28)
10:51 (27)
4:17 (21)
14:32 (31)
3:41 (36)
17:19 (31)
2:47 (28)
18:22 (31)
1:03 (25)
18:52 (31)
30 (45)
18:52  Denis Smirnov
32   Daniil Melnitskiy
Nord West
1:35 (6)
6:55 (35)
5:20 (37)
12:52 (36)
5:57 (36)
15:19 (33)
2:27 (15)
17:49 (32)
2:30 (18)
18:49 (32)
1:00 (16)
19:12 (32)
23 (27)
19:11  Daniil Melnitskiy
33   Jani Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:55 (28)
6:28 (32)
4:33 (34)
11:03 (29)
4:35 (24)
14:47 (32)
3:44 (38)
18:15 (33)
3:28 (40)
19:21 (33)
1:06 (28)
19:42 (33)
21 (20)
19:42  Jani Manderbacka
34   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (36)
8:21 (40)
6:14 (41)
14:22 (40)
6:01 (37)
17:09 (37)
2:47 (25)
19:55 (35)
2:46 (27)
20:51 (34)
56 (9)
21:14 (34)
23 (27)
21:13  Mikko Tervakangas
35   Markus Suutari
Sippurasti
2:02 (32)
6:55 (35)
4:53 (36)
13:26 (38)
6:31 (39)
16:36 (35)
3:10 (29)
19:46 (34)
3:10 (35)
21:04 (35)
1:18 (39)
21:30 (35)
26 (38)
21:30  Markus Suutari
36   Toivo Hursti
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (41)
8:51 (42)
6:23 (42)
14:09 (39)
5:18 (32)
17:24 (39)
3:15 (31)
20:19 (36)
2:55 (32)
21:33 (36)
1:14 (37)
21:58 (36)
25 (32)
21:59  Toivo Hursti
37   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:03 (33)
6:25 (31)
4:22 (31)
13:20 (37)
6:55 (41)
17:01 (36)
3:41 (36)
20:25 (37)
3:24 (36)
21:46 (37)
1:21 (41)
22:07 (37)
21 (20)
22:06  Aleksi Mutka
38   Ilya Doroshev
Lytkarino
1:44 (15)
6:12 (28)
4:28 (32)
11:59 (33)
5:47 (34)
18:27 (40)
6:28 (48)
21:09 (40)
2:42 (24)
22:11 (38)
1:02 (21)
22:39 (38)
28 (42)
22:36  Ilya Doroshev
39   Andrey Lakomkin
Kalinka
2:26 (40)
6:47 (34)
4:21 (30)
11:41 (32)
4:54 (29)
16:26 (34)
4:45 (43)
20:48 (38)
4:22 (44)
22:31 (39)
1:43 (43)
22:56 (39)
25 (32)
22:55  Andrey Lakomkin
40   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:50 (21)
7:56 (38)
6:06 (40)
14:28 (41)
6:32 (40)
19:28 (41)
5:00 (44)
22:16 (41)
2:48 (30)
23:26 (40)
1:10 (35)
23:47 (40)
21 (20)
23:47  Pieti Liukka
41   Vitalii Pustovoyt
ABCSt-Pete
2:04 (34)
7:59 (39)
5:55 (39)
12:49 (35)
4:50 (27)
17:18 (38)
4:29 (42)
21:03 (39)
3:45 (42)
24:39 (41)
3:36 (48)
25:27 (41)
48 (48)
25:27  Vitalii Pustovoyt
42   Egor Shashinkov
Sestrorets
2:19 (38)
9:04 (44)
6:45 (44)
16:48 (42)
7:44 (43)
20:19 (42)
3:31 (34)
23:46 (42)
3:27 (39)
25:05 (42)
1:19 (40)
25:34 (42)
29 (43)
25:33  Egor Shashinkov
43   Denis Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
2:54 (46)
8:26 (41)
5:32 (38)
17:24 (43)
8:58 (44)
20:35 (43)
3:11 (30)
24:42 (43)
4:07 (43)
25:48 (43)
1:06 (28)
26:17 (43)
29 (43)
26:17  Denis Khimanych
44   Arttu Asikainen
Navi
2:35 (44)
10:59 (45)
8:24 (45)
18:26 (44)
7:27 (42)
21:52 (44)
3:26 (33)
27:12 (45)
5:20 (48)
28:28 (44)
1:16 (38)
28:55 (44)
27 (40)
28:54  Arttu Asikainen
45   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:34 (43)
8:59 (43)
6:25 (43)
19:05 (45)
10:06 (46)
22:50 (45)
3:45 (39)
26:16 (44)
3:26 (37)
29:08 (45)
2:52 (47)
29:38 (45)
30 (45)
29:38  Topias Kulmala
46   Artem Pkin
Juventa
2:52 (45)
11:40 (46)
8:48 (47)
22:50 (47)
11:10 (47)
28:29 (47)
5:39 (46)
32:55 (46)
4:26 (45)
34:06 (46)
1:11 (36)
34:33 (46)
27 (40)
34:33  Artem Pkin
47   Eetu Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
3:55 (48)
12:30 (47)
8:35 (46)
21:39 (46)
9:09 (45)
27:43 (46)
6:04 (47)
32:58 (47)
5:15 (47)
35:16 (47)
2:18 (46)
35:42 (47)
26 (38)
35:41  Eetu Hänninen
48   Jaakko Myllys
Olavin Rasti
3:16 (47)
14:08 (48)
10:52 (48)
25:41 (48)
11:33 (48)
31:05 (48)
5:24 (45)
36:02 (48)
4:57 (46)
37:58 (48)
1:56 (44)
38:21 (48)
23 (27)
38:21  Jaakko Myllys
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English