FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 1. dag

Startlista

4151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS12:57:00   155905
4152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura12:59:00   90242
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles13:01:00   145665
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS13:03:00   119006
4211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS13:05:00   55644
4195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat13:07:00   127022
4204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka13:09:00   41937
4185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles13:11:00   119894
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat13:13:00   55301
4157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö13:15:00   117366
4172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS13:17:00   52104
4143Lars BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI13:19:00   52090
4184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS13:21:00   52121
4222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS13:25:00   55647
4187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta13:27:00   144239
4196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS13:29:00   52122
4181Arttu MalmlundKoovee13:31:00   123230
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma13:33:00   114644
4170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS13:35:00   52102
4208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot13:37:00   411572
4154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:39:00   117237
4169Aatu KorjaDelta13:41:00   118102
4178Juuso LampinenNavi13:45:00   118822
4158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK13:47:00   146257
4149Vladislav GrachevLytkarinoKRUS13:49:00   52094
4221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS13:51:00   55645
4176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri13:53:00   135235
4201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka13:57:00   117252
4198Ville RehnLynx13:59:00   89319
4167Alexander KnipIF Femman14:01:00   92960
4177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat14:03:00   138012
4191Atte NokkaRasti 8814:05:00   140395
4194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö14:07:00   113419
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rasti14:09:00   137747
4193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:11:00   97654
4209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot14:13:00   58872
4160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut14:15:00   129003
4180Hugo LervikSolf IK14:17:00   57551
4173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS14:19:00   52107
4146Kasper EnaIK Falken14:21:00   88038
4182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS14:23:00   52096
4140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS14:25:00   49955
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS14:27:00   52092
4206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS14:29:00   55643
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat14:33:00   118823
4197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS14:35:00   55641
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat14:37:00   128923
4175Vesa LahtinenDelta14:39:00   153163
4174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi14:41:00   99733
4188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat14:43:00   123303
4138Erik AholaKangasala SK14:47:00   151260
4223Vladislav VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS14:49:00   55648
4225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS14:51:00   55649
4139Egor AnnenkovVestaRUS14:53:00   49747
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma14:55:00   51324
4141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS14:57:00   52089
4155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:59:00   132289
4190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka15:01:00   41902
4171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS15:03:00   52103
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:05:00   120116
4153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat15:07:00   143943
4168Niko KontinenNavi15:11:00   156571
4200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö15:13:00   136486
4205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat15:15:00   56874
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS15:17:00   52099
4212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä15:19:00   122639
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3715:21:00   125853
4202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS15:22:00   55642
4148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS15:27:00   52093
4186Konsta MäntyläLynx15:29:00   124409
4156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman15:31:00   123710
4210Elmeri ToivanenDelta15:33:00   151299
4165Alexander KhoroshavinABCSt-PeteRUS15:35:00   52101
4192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:37:00   138126
4189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot15:39:00   51439
4161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut15:41:00   129002
4207Hannes StubbIK Falken15:43:00   112351
4164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK15:45:00   49097
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUS15:47:00   52119
4144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS15:49:00   52091
4183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS15:51:00   52120
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English