FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 2. dag

Startlista

4188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:01:00   123303
4174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi11:03:00   99733
4207Hannes StubbIK Falken11:07:00   112351
4198Ville RehnLynx11:09:00   89319
4141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS11:11:00   52089
4165Alexander KhoroshavinABCSt-PeteRUS11:13:00   52101
4149Vladislav GrachevLytkarinoKRUS11:15:00   52094
4138Erik AholaKangasala SK11:17:00   151260
4205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat11:21:00   41012
4155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot11:23:00   132289
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat11:25:00   128923
4200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö11:27:00   136486
4223Vladislav VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS11:29:00   55648
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rasti11:31:00   137747
4182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS11:33:00   52096
4192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:35:00   138126
4177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat11:39:00   138012
4181Arttu MalmlundKoovee11:41:00   123230
4171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS11:43:00   52103
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS11:45:00   52092
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma11:47:00   51324
4210Elmeri ToivanenDelta11:49:00   151299
4156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman11:51:00   123710
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS11:53:00   52099
4201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka11:55:00   117252
4161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut11:57:00   129002
4183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS11:59:00   52120
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:01:00   120116
4168Niko KontinenNavi12:03:00   156571
4144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS12:07:00   52091
4206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS12:09:00   55643
4189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot12:11:00   51439
4158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK12:13:00   146257
4197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS12:15:00   55641
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS12:17:00   119006
4148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS12:19:00   52093
4139Egor AnnenkovVestaRUS12:21:00   49747
4194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö12:25:00   113419
4146Kasper EnaIK Falken12:27:00   88038
4186Konsta MäntyläLynx12:29:00   124409
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3712:31:00   125853
4170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS12:33:00   52102
4187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta12:35:00   144239
4211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS12:37:00   55644
4152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura12:39:00   90242
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat12:41:00   55301
4202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS12:43:00   55642
4175Vesa LahtinenDelta12:45:00   153163
4180Hugo LervikSolf IK12:47:00   57551
4173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS12:49:00   52107
4190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka12:53:00   41902
4221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS12:55:00   55645
4143Lars BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI12:57:00   52090
4208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot12:59:00   411572
4195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat13:01:00   127022
4222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS13:03:00   55647
4212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä13:05:00   122639
4225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS13:07:00   55649
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUS13:09:00   52119
4193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:11:00   97654
4176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri13:15:00   135235
4164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK13:17:00   49097
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma13:19:00   114644
4167Alexander KnipIF Femman13:21:00   92960
4154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:23:00   117237
4160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut13:25:00   129003
4140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS13:27:00   49955
4184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS13:29:00   52121
4157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö13:31:00   117366
4191Atte NokkaRasti 8813:33:00   140395
4178Juuso LampinenNavi13:35:00   118822
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles13:37:00   145665
4151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS13:39:00   155905
4153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat13:41:00   143943
4209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:43:00   58872
4196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS13:45:00   52122
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat13:47:00   118823
4169Aatu KorjaDelta13:49:00   118102
4172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS13:51:00   52104
4185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles13:53:00   119894
4204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka13:55:00   41937
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English