FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 3. dag

Startlista

4175Vesa LahtinenDelta11:57:00   153163
4196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS11:59:00   52122
4180Hugo LervikSolf IK12:01:00   57551
4190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka12:03:00   41902
4138Erik AholaKangasala SK12:05:00   151260
4173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS12:07:00   52107
4157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö12:09:00   117366
4197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS12:11:00   55641
4212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä12:15:00   122639
4189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot12:17:00   51439
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUS12:19:00   52119
4167Alexander KnipIF Femman12:21:00   92960
4186Konsta MäntyläLynx12:23:00   124409
4141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS12:25:00   52089
4160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut12:27:00   129003
4178Juuso LampinenNavi12:29:00   118822
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat12:31:00   55301
4139Egor AnnenkovVestaRUS12:33:00   49747
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:35:00   120116
4225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS12:37:00   55649
4152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura12:39:00   90242
4205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat12:41:00   56874
4188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43:00   123303
4183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS12:47:00   52120
4151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS12:49:00   155905
4207Hannes StubbIK Falken12:51:00   112351
4171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS12:53:00   52103
4148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS12:55:00   52093
4169Aatu KorjaDelta12:57:00   118102
4202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS13:01:00   55642
4211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS13:03:00   55644
4201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka13:05:00   117252
4155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot13:07:00   132289
4191Atte NokkaRasti 8813:09:00   140395
4164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK13:11:00   49097
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS13:13:00   52099
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat13:15:00   118823
4192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:17:00   138126
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat13:19:00   128923
4222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS13:21:00   55647
4200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö13:23:00   136486
4176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri13:25:00   135235
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma13:27:00   51324
4165Alexander KhoroshavinABCSt-PeteRUS13:31:00   52101
4153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat13:33:00   143943
4154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:35:00   117237
4144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS13:37:00   52091
4214Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta13:39:00   148555
4143Lars BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI13:41:00   52090
4209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:43:00   58872
4182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS13:45:00   52096
4156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman13:47:00   123710
4198Ville RehnLynx13:49:00   89319
4170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS13:51:00   52102
4161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut13:53:00   129002
4184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS13:55:00   52121
4210Elmeri ToivanenDelta13:57:00   151299
4168Niko KontinenNavi13:59:00   156571
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS14:01:00   52092
4187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta14:03:00   144239
4204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka14:05:00   41937
4158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK14:07:00   146257
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3714:09:00   125853
4172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS14:11:00   52104
4181Arttu MalmlundKoovee14:13:00   123230
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles14:15:00   145665
4140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS14:17:00   49955
4194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö14:19:00   113419
4206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS14:21:00   55643
4185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles14:23:00   119894
4146Kasper EnaIK Falken14:25:00   88038
4174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi14:27:00   99733
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rasti14:29:00   137747
4177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat14:33:00   138012
4208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot14:35:00   411572
4149Vladislav GrachevLytkarinoKRUS14:37:00   52094
4221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS14:39:00   55645
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS14:41:00   119006
4193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:43:00   97654
4195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat14:45:00   127022
4223Vladislav VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS14:47:00   55648
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma14:49:00   114644
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English