FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 4. dag

Startlista

4223Vladislav VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS11:01:00   55648
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUS11:03:00   52119
4176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri11:05:00   135235
4166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat11:09:00   118823
4164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK11:11:00   49097
4191Atte NokkaRasti 8811:13:00   140395
4208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot11:15:00   411572
4202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS11:17:00   55642
4192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:19:00   138126
4173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS11:21:00   52107
4204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka11:23:00   41937
4169Aatu KorjaDelta11:25:00   118102
4183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS11:27:00   52120
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parma11:29:00   51324
4214Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta11:31:00   148555
4171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS11:33:00   52103
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajat11:35:00   128923
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rasti11:37:00   137747
4207Hannes StubbIK Falken11:39:00   112351
4185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles11:41:00   119894
4225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS11:43:00   55649
4153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat11:45:00   143943
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3711:47:00   125853
4156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman11:49:00   123710
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS11:51:00   119006
4161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut11:53:00   129002
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles11:55:00   145665
4194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö11:57:00   113419
4174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi11:59:00   99733
4189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot12:01:00   51439
4186Konsta MäntyläLynx12:03:00   124409
4206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS12:05:00   55643
4212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:00   122639
4197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS12:09:00   55641
4211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS12:11:00   55644
4181Arttu MalmlundKoovee12:13:00   123230
4138Erik AholaKangasala SK12:15:00   151260
4170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS12:17:00   52102
4205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat12:19:00   56874
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUS12:21:00   52092
4172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS12:25:00   52104
4168Niko KontinenNavi12:27:00   156571
4190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka12:29:00   41902
4210Elmeri ToivanenDelta12:31:00   151299
4222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS12:33:00   55647
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:35:00   120116
4182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS12:37:00   52096
4149Vladislav GrachevLytkarinoKRUS12:39:00   52094
4177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat12:41:00   138012
4155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot12:45:00   132289
4221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS12:47:00   55645
4193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:49:00   97654
4157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö12:51:00   117366
4140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS12:53:00   49955
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parma12:55:00   114644
4154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:59:00   117237
4195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat13:01:00   127022
4146Kasper EnaIK Falken13:03:00   88038
4148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS13:05:00   52093
4158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK13:07:00   146257
4167Alexander KnipIF Femman13:09:00   92960
4196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS13:11:00   52122
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUS13:13:00   52099
4184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS13:15:00   52121
4160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut13:17:00   129003
4201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka13:21:00   117252
4180Hugo LervikSolf IK13:23:00   57551
4139Egor AnnenkovVestaRUS13:25:00   49747
4175Vesa LahtinenDelta13:27:00   153163
4209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:29:00   58872
4198Ville RehnLynx13:31:00   89319
4151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS13:33:00   155905
4152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura13:35:00   90242
4188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:37:00   123303
4144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS13:39:00   52091
4179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat13:41:00   55301
4141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS13:43:00   52089
4187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta13:45:00   144239
4178Juuso LampinenNavi13:49:00   118822
4143Lars BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI13:51:00   52090
4165Alexander KhoroshavinABCSt-PeteRUS13:53:00   52101
4200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö13:55:00   136486
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English