FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Elmeri Toivanen
Delta
1:42 (6)
3:21 (9)
1:39 (18)
4:28 (6)
1:07 (2)
7:55 (5)
3:27 (3)
9:46 (2)
1:51 (4)
11:45 (1)
1:59 (1)
12:46 (1)
1:01 (1)
13:06 (1)
20 (20)
13:06  Elmeri Toivanen
2   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
2:00 (19)
3:19 (8)
1:19 (3)
4:25 (5)
1:06 (1)
7:41 (1)
3:16 (2)
9:52 (3)
2:11 (15)
12:03 (2)
2:11 (2)
13:09 (2)
1:06 (4)
13:26 (2)
17 (5)
13:26  Akseli Ruohola
3   Alexander Barazenko
Nord West
1:46 (11)
3:26 (12)
1:40 (19)
4:39 (7)
1:13 (6)
8:07 (7)
3:28 (4)
10:02 (5)
1:55 (6)
12:40 (3)
2:38 (7)
13:47 (3)
1:07 (5)
14:03 (3)
16 (1)
14:02  Alexander Barazenko
4   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:22 (1)
2:43 (1)
1:21 (5)
4:16 (1)
1:33 (21)
7:45 (2)
3:29 (5)
9:36 (1)
1:51 (4)
12:57 (5)
3:21 (20)
13:58 (4)
1:01 (1)
14:18 (4)
20 (20)
14:18  Erik Ahola
5   Aaro Lampinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:34 (4)
3:15 (6)
1:41 (20)
4:24 (4)
1:09 (4)
7:54 (4)
3:30 (6)
10:09 (6)
2:15 (18)
13:02 (6)
2:53 (11)
14:18 (5)
1:16 (11)
14:37 (5)
19 (14)
14:36  Aaro Lampinen
6   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:43 (8)
2:58 (2)
1:15 (2)
4:21 (3)
1:23 (15)
8:04 (6)
3:43 (9)
10:09 (6)
2:05 (10)
12:49 (4)
2:40 (8)
14:21 (6)
1:32 (17)
14:41 (7)
20 (20)
14:40  Antti Pasi
6   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:27 (2)
3:35 (17)
2:08 (37)
4:42 (9)
1:07 (2)
8:59 (10)
4:17 (20)
10:40 (8)
1:41 (2)
13:12 (8)
2:32 (6)
14:21 (6)
1:09 (6)
14:40 (6)
19 (14)
14:40  Tuomas Heikkilä
8   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:30 (3)
2:59 (3)
1:29 (11)
4:16 (1)
1:17 (9)
7:48 (3)
3:32 (7)
10:00 (4)
2:12 (16)
13:11 (7)
3:11 (16)
14:31 (8)
1:20 (15)
14:51 (8)
20 (20)
14:51  Samu Takanen
9   Santeri Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:11 (21)
3:33 (14)
1:22 (6)
4:47 (10)
1:14 (7)
8:30 (8)
3:43 (9)
11:23 (11)
2:53 (39)
14:14 (9)
2:51 (10)
15:32 (9)
1:18 (13)
15:49 (9)
17 (5)
15:48  Santeri Oikkonen
10   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:58 (16)
3:25 (10)
1:27 (8)
6:13 (20)
2:48 (47)
10:03 (15)
3:50 (12)
12:10 (14)
2:07 (12)
14:30 (10)
2:20 (4)
15:44 (10)
1:14 (10)
16:03 (10)
19 (14)
16:02  Mitri Tuomala
11   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:25 (24)
3:49 (19)
1:24 (7)
5:10 (15)
1:21 (13)
9:22 (12)
4:12 (19)
11:19 (10)
1:57 (8)
15:02 (12)
3:43 (30)
16:06 (11)
1:04 (3)
16:26 (11)
20 (20)
16:24  Niku Rintala
12   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:45 (10)
3:04 (4)
1:19 (3)
4:41 (8)
1:37 (27)
9:34 (13)
4:53 (28)
12:21 (16)
2:47 (36)
14:39 (11)
2:18 (3)
16:22 (12)
1:43 (26)
16:42 (12)
20 (20)
16:42  Janne Niskanen
13   Juuso Lampinen
Navi
1:48 (12)
3:30 (13)
1:42 (21)
4:55 (14)
1:25 (17)
8:43 (9)
3:48 (11)
10:52 (9)
2:09 (14)
15:05 (13)
4:13 (42)
16:44 (13)
1:39 (22)
17:05 (13)
21 (34)
17:04  Juuso Lampinen
14   Juuso Järviö
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:35 (41)
4:49 (26)
1:14 (1)
7:08 (26)
2:19 (42)
10:59 (19)
3:51 (13)
12:55 (18)
1:56 (7)
15:25 (14)
2:30 (5)
17:09 (14)
1:44 (27)
17:26 (14)
17 (5)
17:24  Juuso Järviö
15   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:56 (15)
3:40 (18)
1:44 (22)
6:22 (21)
2:42 (46)
10:23 (18)
4:01 (16)
12:02 (13)
1:39 (1)
16:08 (16)
4:06 (39)
17:19 (15)
1:11 (8)
17:35 (15)
16 (1)
17:34  Valtteri Heikkinen
16   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:31 (26)
4:37 (25)
2:06 (36)
6:08 (19)
1:31 (20)
10:02 (14)
3:54 (14)
12:17 (15)
2:15 (18)
15:51 (15)
3:34 (27)
17:26 (16)
1:35 (19)
17:45 (16)
19 (14)
17:45  Tommi Hakuli
17   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:42 (6)
3:14 (5)
1:32 (12)
7:58 (34)
4:44 (62)
11:36 (21)
3:38 (8)
13:40 (19)
2:04 (9)
16:37 (18)
2:57 (12)
17:53 (17)
1:16 (11)
18:11 (17)
18 (9)
18:11  Niilo Ojanaho
18   Ville Rehn
Lynx
2:38 (28)
4:27 (22)
1:49 (26)
7:39 (31)
3:12 (52)
11:47 (23)
4:08 (17)
14:10 (20)
2:23 (27)
17:09 (20)
2:59 (14)
18:30 (19)
1:21 (16)
18:47 (18)
17 (5)
18:46  Ville Rehn
19   Nikita Trifonov
Juventa
2:53 (32)
4:28 (23)
1:35 (13)
6:04 (18)
1:36 (26)
10:04 (16)
4:00 (15)
12:22 (17)
2:18 (24)
16:17 (17)
3:55 (34)
18:22 (18)
2:05 (41)
18:52 (19)
30 (70)
18:52  Nikita Trifonov
20   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
3:20 (37)
6:15 (41)
2:55 (49)
7:48 (33)
1:33 (21)
12:41 (28)
4:53 (28)
14:57 (23)
2:16 (20)
17:54 (21)
2:57 (12)
19:13 (20)
1:19 (14)
19:32 (20)
19 (14)
19:32  Hannes Holmback
21   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
1:58 (16)
3:25 (10)
1:27 (8)
4:47 (10)
1:22 (14)
9:06 (11)
4:19 (21)
11:49 (12)
2:43 (34)
16:52 (19)
5:03 (50)
19:18 (21)
2:26 (50)
19:39 (21)
21 (34)
19:38  Samuli Natunen
22   Atte Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (9)
3:34 (15)
1:50 (27)
5:45 (16)
2:11 (39)
12:50 (29)
7:05 (52)
15:07 (24)
2:17 (23)
18:29 (23)
3:22 (21)
20:16 (22)
1:47 (33)
20:37 (22)
21 (34)
20:36  Atte Reunanen
23   Mikko Kemppi
Kangasala SK
3:28 (39)
5:15 (32)
1:47 (23)
6:59 (24)
1:44 (28)
12:02 (26)
5:03 (31)
15:36 (26)
3:34 (49)
19:23 (26)
3:47 (31)
20:57 (23)
1:34 (18)
21:17 (23)
20 (20)
21:16  Mikko Kemppi
24   Vesa Lahtinen
Delta
2:55 (33)
4:32 (24)
1:37 (14)
6:23 (22)
1:51 (31)
11:35 (20)
5:12 (35)
14:48 (22)
3:13 (44)
19:08 (24)
4:20 (46)
21:09 (24)
2:01 (40)
21:29 (24)
20 (20)
21:28  Vesa Lahtinen
25   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:35 (27)
4:50 (27)
2:15 (40)
6:23 (22)
1:33 (21)
12:21 (27)
5:58 (43)
14:41 (21)
2:20 (26)
17:59 (22)
3:18 (17)
21:34 (25)
3:35 (65)
21:54 (25)
20 (20)
21:54  Ville Kinnala
26   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:54 (14)
5:44 (37)
3:50 (54)
7:03 (25)
1:19 (11)
11:52 (24)
4:49 (26)
15:40 (27)
3:48 (56)
19:19 (25)
3:39 (29)
21:49 (26)
2:30 (56)
22:11 (26)
22 (42)
22:11  Matti Suutari
27   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:45 (44)
8:54 (49)
5:09 (57)
10:10 (42)
1:16 (8)
14:32 (33)
4:22 (23)
16:51 (29)
2:19 (25)
20:49 (27)
3:58 (36)
22:31 (27)
1:42 (25)
22:51 (27)
20 (20)
22:50  Iiro Kaitola
28   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (48)
5:55 (38)
1:37 (14)
7:14 (30)
1:19 (11)
16:56 (42)
9:42 (62)
19:04 (35)
2:08 (13)
22:26 (31)
3:22 (21)
24:01 (28)
1:35 (19)
24:17 (28)
16 (1)
24:16  Topias Niemi
29   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
2:25 (24)
4:26 (21)
2:01 (32)
8:23 (35)
3:57 (58)
13:21 (31)
4:58 (30)
16:14 (28)
2:53 (39)
22:25 (30)
6:11 (55)
24:05 (30)
1:40 (24)
24:25 (29)
20 (20)
24:25  Rasmus Ekström
30   Urho Vepsäläinen
Espoon Akilles
1:39 (5)
3:34 (15)
1:55 (30)
4:52 (12)
1:18 (10)
10:05 (17)
5:13 (36)
18:03 (30)
7:58 (64)
22:19 (29)
4:16 (44)
24:03 (29)
1:44 (27)
24:27 (30)
24 (52)
24:26  Urho Vepsäläinen
31   Kirill Gurlev
Sestrorets
1:59 (18)
10:05 (52)
8:06 (61)
11:40 (48)
1:35 (25)
16:00 (38)
4:20 (22)
18:12 (31)
2:12 (16)
22:10 (28)
3:58 (36)
24:24 (31)
2:14 (45)
24:49 (31)
25 (56)
24:47  Kirill Gurlev
32   Kiri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:17 (22)
3:54 (20)
1:37 (14)
5:53 (17)
1:59 (34)
16:12 (40)
10:19 (65)
19:12 (36)
3:00 (42)
22:42 (33)
3:30 (26)
24:42 (32)
2:00 (38)
25:00 (32)
18 (9)
25:00  Kiri Huhtanen
33   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
2:58 (34)
4:52 (29)
1:54 (29)
7:12 (29)
2:20 (43)
17:16 (44)
10:04 (63)
20:18 (43)
3:02 (43)
23:36 (35)
3:18 (17)
24:48 (33)
1:12 (9)
25:06 (33)
18 (9)
25:05  Hannes Stubb
34   Mikhail Vikhrov
Kirishi-La
3:54 (46)
6:53 (42)
2:59 (50)
9:08 (39)
2:15 (40)
15:08 (35)
6:00 (44)
18:43 (34)
3:35 (50)
23:02 (34)
4:19 (45)
24:48 (33)
1:46 (31)
25:11 (34)
23 (47)
25:10  Mikhail Vikhrov
35   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
3:15 (36)
5:16 (33)
2:01 (32)
8:32 (36)
3:16 (53)
16:01 (39)
7:29 (54)
18:26 (33)
2:25 (28)
22:37 (32)
4:11 (41)
25:04 (35)
2:27 (52)
25:24 (35)
20 (20)
25:23  Riku Saksa
36   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:20 (50)
6:07 (39)
1:47 (23)
9:55 (41)
3:48 (56)
16:49 (41)
6:54 (50)
19:41 (38)
2:52 (38)
23:36 (35)
3:55 (34)
25:15 (36)
1:39 (22)
25:35 (36)
20 (20)
25:35  Antti Väyrynen
37   Alexander Garbuz
Olimp-Vidn
8:22 (67)
10:20 (53)
1:58 (31)
14:25 (53)
4:05 (59)
18:33 (48)
4:08 (17)
21:04 (45)
2:31 (29)
24:30 (40)
3:26 (24)
25:40 (37)
1:10 (7)
26:03 (37)
23 (47)
26:03  Alexander Garbuz
38   Maxim Karpelson
NorthernWi
4:18 (48)
8:05 (47)
3:47 (53)
12:30 (49)
4:25 (61)
17:43 (46)
5:13 (36)
20:14 (40)
2:31 (29)
24:24 (39)
4:10 (40)
25:59 (38)
1:35 (19)
26:23 (38)
24 (52)
26:23  Maxim Karpelson
39   Aaro Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:52 (31)
4:57 (30)
2:05 (35)
7:45 (32)
2:48 (47)
14:46 (34)
7:01 (51)
18:16 (32)
3:30 (48)
24:00 (38)
5:44 (53)
26:09 (39)
2:09 (43)
26:32 (39)
23 (47)
26:31  Aaro Haikonen
40   Konsta Mäntylä
Lynx
2:38 (28)
13:19 (59)
10:41 (65)
14:46 (55)
1:27 (18)
19:37 (52)
4:51 (27)
21:53 (47)
2:16 (20)
24:35 (41)
2:42 (9)
26:19 (40)
1:44 (27)
26:37 (40)
18 (9)
26:37  Konsta Mäntylä
41   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:48 (45)
5:25 (35)
1:37 (14)
7:09 (27)
1:44 (28)
11:39 (22)
4:30 (24)
20:16 (41)
8:37 (65)
23:52 (37)
3:36 (28)
26:31 (41)
2:39 (61)
26:52 (41)
21 (34)
26:48  Juho Lakanen
42   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
4:29 (53)
7:43 (45)
3:14 (52)
10:32 (43)
2:49 (49)
17:43 (46)
7:11 (53)
20:16 (41)
2:33 (31)
25:32 (43)
5:16 (51)
27:18 (42)
1:46 (31)
27:37 (42)
19 (14)
27:37  Eemeli Saukkonen
43   Dmitrii Kuharchuk
ABCSt-Pete
7:15 (61)
9:23 (50)
2:08 (37)
13:14 (51)
3:51 (57)
18:53 (49)
5:39 (42)
21:49 (46)
2:56 (41)
25:07 (42)
3:18 (17)
27:33 (43)
2:26 (50)
27:58 (43)
25 (56)
27:57  Dmitrii Kuharchuk
44   Kasatkin Artem
Orienta-Ky
1:51 (13)
3:18 (7)
1:27 (8)
4:52 (12)
1:34 (24)
12:59 (30)
8:07 (56)
15:15 (25)
2:16 (20)
25:53 (44)
10:38 (70)
28:21 (44)
2:28 (54)
28:46 (44)
25 (56)
28:43  Kasatkin Artem
45   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
7:40 (65)
13:11 (58)
5:31 (58)
14:21 (52)
1:10 (5)
17:30 (45)
3:09 (1)
19:17 (37)
1:47 (3)
25:57 (45)
6:40 (60)
28:30 (46)
2:33 (58)
28:46 (44)
16 (1)
28:47  Lauri Kaitola
46   Timofey Durynin
Lytkarino
7:19 (62)
9:39 (51)
2:20 (42)
11:39 (47)
2:00 (36)
17:11 (43)
5:32 (40)
20:47 (44)
3:36 (51)
26:11 (46)
5:24 (52)
28:29 (45)
2:18 (47)
28:51 (46)
22 (42)
28:51  Timofey Durynin
47   Alexey Kurochkin
NorthernWi
3:26 (38)
5:43 (36)
2:17 (41)
8:50 (37)
3:07 (51)
19:07 (50)
10:17 (64)
22:43 (48)
3:36 (51)
26:57 (47)
4:14 (43)
29:24 (47)
2:27 (52)
29:53 (47)
29 (67)
29:54  Alexey Kurochkin
48   Kirill Pustovoyt
ABCSt-Pete
5:03 (56)
7:04 (43)
2:01 (32)
8:56 (38)
1:52 (32)
14:28 (32)
5:32 (40)
20:09 (39)
5:41 (61)
28:49 (49)
8:40 (66)
31:06 (48)
2:17 (46)
31:28 (48)
22 (42)
31:27  Kirill Pustovoyt
49   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
2:50 (30)
5:10 (31)
2:20 (42)
11:09 (46)
5:59 (66)
19:17 (51)
8:08 (57)
22:58 (49)
3:41 (53)
28:44 (48)
5:46 (54)
32:24 (49)
3:40 (66)
32:50 (49)
26 (62)
32:49  Matias Mäki-Petäys
50   Aatu Korja
Delta
15:35 (71)
17:46 (65)
2:11 (39)
19:49 (63)
2:03 (37)
25:17 (56)
5:28 (39)
28:01 (52)
2:44 (35)
31:23 (51)
3:22 (21)
33:07 (50)
1:44 (27)
33:28 (50)
21 (34)
33:27  Aatu Korja
51   Valera Kostetskiy
Nord West
4:23 (51)
7:09 (44)
2:46 (47)
9:08 (39)
1:59 (34)
15:24 (36)
6:16 (45)
27:20 (50)
11:56 (69)
30:48 (50)
3:28 (25)
33:27 (51)
2:39 (61)
33:50 (51)
23 (47)
33:50  Valera Kostetskiy
52   Jeremias Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
3:59 (47)
8:21 (48)
4:22 (56)
10:39 (44)
2:18 (41)
15:46 (37)
5:07 (32)
28:29 (54)
12:43 (70)
32:21 (52)
3:52 (33)
34:52 (52)
2:31 (57)
35:19 (52)
27 (64)
35:19  Jeremias Joutsensaari
53   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:59 (35)
12:47 (57)
9:48 (62)
14:37 (54)
1:50 (30)
19:47 (53)
5:10 (33)
31:26 (58)
11:39 (68)
34:28 (54)
3:02 (15)
36:22 (53)
1:54 (36)
36:43 (53)
21 (34)
36:43  Joona Nisula
54   Ville Launonen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:07 (20)
15:36 (63)
13:29 (66)
19:43 (61)
4:07 (60)
24:53 (55)
5:10 (33)
28:18 (53)
3:25 (46)
34:48 (56)
6:30 (59)
36:40 (54)
1:52 (35)
36:58 (54)
18 (9)
36:57  Ville Launonen
55   Kasper Ena
IK Falken
7:22 (63)
17:26 (64)
10:04 (63)
19:48 (62)
2:22 (45)
26:37 (61)
6:49 (49)
28:43 (56)
2:06 (11)
33:12 (53)
4:29 (47)
37:06 (55)
3:54 (68)
37:27 (55)
21 (34)
37:26  Kasper Ena
56   Smirnov Mihail
Orienta-Ky
5:00 (55)
7:50 (46)
2:50 (48)
10:54 (45)
3:04 (50)
23:44 (54)
12:50 (69)
27:53 (51)
4:09 (57)
34:41 (55)
6:48 (61)
37:10 (56)
2:29 (55)
37:34 (56)
24 (52)
37:32  Smirnov Mihail
57   Anatoliy Yenalskiy
LytkarinoK
6:10 (59)
11:58 (55)
5:48 (59)
16:44 (56)
4:46 (63)
25:51 (57)
9:07 (59)
28:31 (55)
2:40 (32)
35:53 (58)
7:22 (62)
37:53 (57)
2:00 (38)
38:22 (57)
29 (67)
38:21  Anatoliy Yenalskiy
58   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
4:45 (54)
19:07 (67)
14:22 (68)
22:43 (66)
3:36 (55)
29:00 (63)
6:17 (46)
32:44 (60)
3:44 (54)
36:45 (59)
4:01 (38)
38:55 (59)
2:10 (44)
39:16 (58)
21 (34)
39:15  Atte Nokka
59   Vladimir Shefov
Sestrorets
2:22 (23)
4:50 (27)
2:28 (44)
16:50 (57)
12:00 (72)
26:10 (59)
9:20 (60)
29:35 (57)
3:25 (46)
35:47 (57)
6:12 (56)
38:52 (58)
3:05 (64)
39:17 (59)
25 (56)
39:16  Vladimir Shefov
60   Andrey Varpahovskiy
ABCSt-Pete
3:30 (40)
5:18 (34)
1:48 (25)
7:11 (28)
1:53 (33)
11:54 (25)
4:43 (25)
34:43 (64)
22:49 (72)
38:32 (60)
3:49 (32)
42:25 (60)
3:53 (67)
42:50 (60)
25 (56)
42:49  Andrey Varpahovskiy
61   Hugo Lervik
Solf IK
7:32 (64)
21:25 (69)
13:53 (67)
23:29 (67)
2:04 (38)
30:17 (66)
6:48 (48)
32:59 (62)
2:42 (33)
41:09 (61)
8:10 (65)
43:03 (61)
1:54 (36)
43:27 (61)
24 (52)
43:26  Hugo Lervik
62   Georgy Fadin
Foton-Mosc
12:09 (70)
14:40 (62)
2:31 (45)
17:01 (58)
2:21 (44)
29:03 (64)
12:02 (68)
33:40 (63)
4:37 (58)
42:22 (62)
8:42 (67)
44:45 (62)
2:23 (49)
45:12 (62)
27 (64)
45:11  Georgy Fadin
63   Antti Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:35 (57)
12:35 (56)
7:00 (60)
18:17 (60)
5:42 (65)
29:27 (65)
11:10 (66)
32:45 (61)
3:18 (45)
43:18 (63)
10:33 (69)
45:24 (63)
2:06 (42)
45:54 (63)
30 (70)
45:54  Antti Paasi
64   Egor Melnikov
SKRUMMosco
9:49 (68)
11:41 (54)
1:52 (28)
20:53 (65)
9:12 (70)
26:19 (60)
5:26 (38)
39:26 (67)
13:07 (71)
44:15 (64)
4:49 (48)
46:51 (64)
2:36 (60)
47:14 (64)
23 (47)
47:13  Egor Melnikov
65   Akseli Laatikainen
SK Vuoksi
4:27 (52)
14:33 (61)
10:06 (64)
17:53 (59)
3:20 (54)
33:51 (68)
15:58 (72)
37:36 (65)
3:45 (55)
45:22 (65)
7:46 (63)
48:18 (65)
2:56 (63)
48:38 (65)
20 (20)
48:37  Akseli Laatikainen
66   Evgeny Rogov
Foton-Mosc
3:38 (43)
18:26 (66)
14:48 (69)
19:54 (64)
1:28 (19)
28:50 (62)
8:56 (58)
37:40 (66)
8:50 (66)
47:06 (66)
9:26 (68)
52:21 (66)
5:15 (70)
52:47 (66)
26 (62)
52:47  Evgeny Rogov
67   Daniil Botigin
BelieNochi
15:39 (72)
19:46 (68)
4:07 (55)
26:39 (69)
6:53 (68)
39:49 (70)
13:10 (70)
46:18 (70)
6:29 (63)
52:39 (68)
6:21 (58)
54:28 (67)
1:49 (34)
54:58 (67)
30 (70)
54:58  Daniil Botigin
68   Evgeny Perevedentsev
Foton-Mosc
6:05 (58)
26:25 (70)
20:20 (70)
31:43 (70)
5:18 (64)
38:11 (69)
6:28 (47)
43:19 (68)
5:08 (59)
48:20 (67)
5:01 (49)
56:24 (68)
8:04 (71)
56:53 (68)
29 (67)
56:52  Evgeny Perevedentsev
69   Konstantin Kurilov
NorthernWi
3:35 (41)
6:11 (40)
2:36 (46)
12:35 (50)
6:24 (67)
25:56 (58)
13:21 (71)
32:05 (59)
6:09 (62)
54:23 (69)
22:18 (72)
56:58 (69)
2:35 (59)
57:20 (69)
22 (42)
57:20  Konstantin Kurilov
70   Valerii Mihailov
ABCSt-Pete
11:05 (69)
14:09 (60)
3:04 (51)
25:28 (68)
11:19 (71)
33:31 (67)
8:03 (55)
43:42 (69)
10:11 (67)
55:53 (70)
12:11 (71)
1:00:32 (70)
4:39 (69)
1:01:00 (70)
28 (66)
1:01:00  Valerii Mihailov
71   Alexander Knip
IF Femman
6:53 (60)
48:22 (72)
41:29 (72)
49:46 (72)
1:24 (16)
59:08 (72)
9:22 (61)
1:01:56 (72)
2:48 (37)
1:08:14 (72)
6:18 (57)
1:10:36 (71)
2:22 (48)
1:11:01 (71)
25 (56)
1:11:00  Alexander Knip
72   Niko Kontinen
Navi
8:18 (66)
34:09 (71)
25:51 (71)
41:42 (71)
7:33 (69)
53:11 (71)
11:29 (67)
58:32 (71)
5:21 (60)
1:06:39 (71)
8:07 (64)
1:16:55 (72)
10:16 (72)
1:17:17 (72)
22 (42)
1:17:16  Niko Kontinen
   Alexander Khoroshavin
ABCSt-Pete
3:42
5:17
1:35
6:37
1:20
10:25
3:48
13:13
2:48
-
-
17:30
-
18:00
30
disk  Alexander Khoroshavin
   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
3:17
4:46
1:29
13:43
8:57
18:14
4:31
24:39
6:25
-
-
28:47
-
29:04
17
disk  Arttu Malmlund
   Vladislav Vikhrov
Kirishi-La
-
-
-
11:40
-
16:51
5:11
19:51
3:00
24:30
4:39
30:03
5:33
30:31
28
disk  Vladislav Vikhrov
   Vladislav Grachev
LytkarinoK
1:42
7:28
5:46
9:08
1:40
13:49
4:41
-
-
22:48
-
23:58
1:10
24:24
26
disk  Vladislav Grachev
   Dmitriy Gulchenko
SKRUMMosco
-
-
-
-
-
59:27
-
1:03:54
4:27
1:21:27
17:33
1:23:45
2:18
1:24:14
29
disk  Dmitriy Gulchenko
   Egor Annenkov
Vesta
1:59
3:30
1:31
4:35
1:05
-
-
10:56
-
15:17
4:21
16:44
1:27
17:04
20
disk  Egor Annenkov
   Lars Brunner
OLGKöllike
2:14
4:20
2:06
15:23
11:03
21:00
5:37
-
-
28:17
-
30:39
2:22
30:57
18
disk  Lars Brunner
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English