FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 3. dag

Sammanlagt

14154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat45:25
24210Elmeri ToivanenDelta46:33+1:08
34195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat47:18+1:53
44177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat47:25+2:00
54138Erik AholaKangasala SK47:51+2:26
64201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka49:07+3:42
74209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot49:35+4:10
84178Juuso LampinenNavi52:03+6:38
94193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura52:31+7:06
104155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot52:41+7:16
114212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä54:01+8:36
124192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura54:11+8:46
134187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta54:13+8:48
144211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS57:01+11:36
154153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat58:50+13:25
164141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS58:59+13:34
174208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot59:11+13:46
184189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot59:43+14:18
194151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS1:03:37+18:12
204188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:03:39+18:14
214156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman1:04:05+18:40
224164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK1:04:18+18:53
234200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö1:04:24+18:59
244166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:04:38+19:13
254175Vesa LahtinenDelta1:07:51+22:26
264157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:08:08+22:43
274213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akilles1:10:56+25:31
284140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS1:11:24+25:59
294161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut1:12:00+26:35
304205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat1:12:06+26:41
314160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut1:12:08+26:43
324176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri1:12:55+27:30
334198Ville RehnLynx1:14:56+29:31
344152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura1:16:05+30:40
354222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS1:17:44+32:19
364148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS1:19:33+34:08
374204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:19:48+34:23
384191Atte NokkaRasti 881:20:17+34:52
394197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS1:22:04+36:39
404158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK1:22:31+37:06
414179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat1:23:30+38:05
424169Aatu KorjaDelta1:25:12+39:47
434225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS1:27:15+41:50
444221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS1:28:10+42:45
454144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS1:28:57+43:32
464190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka1:29:43+44:18
474185Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon Akilles1:31:08+45:43
484171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS1:31:59+46:34
494173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS1:34:33+49:08
504146Kasper EnaIK Falken1:35:27+50:02
514182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS1:36:07+50:42
524194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:36:42+51:17
534206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS1:40:22+54:57
544170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS1:41:25+56:00
554196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS1:44:42+59:17
564183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS1:45:25+1:00:00
574174Akseli LaatikainenSK Vuoksi1:54:31+1:09:06
584167Alexander KnipIF Femman1:56:57+1:11:32
594180Hugo LervikSolf IK2:05:38+1:20:13
604142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUS2:06:34+1:21:09
614202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS2:08:36+1:23:11
624184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS2:10:15+1:24:50
634172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS2:12:51+1:27:26
644168Niko KontinenNavi2:51:47+2:06:22
4163Maxim KarpelsonNorthernWiRUSdisk
4207Hannes StubbIK Falkendisk
4159Juuso JärviöHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatdisk
4145Rasmus EkströmMS Parmadisk
4147Georgy FadinFoton-MoscRUSdisk
4203Akseli RuoholaMS Parmadisk
4150Dmitriy GulchenkoSKRUMMoscoRUSdisk
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rastiej startad
4186Konsta MäntyläLynxej startad
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English