FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12 5. dag

Sammanlagt

14154Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:09:30
24210Elmeri ToivanenDelta1:10:02+32
34138Erik AholaKangasala SK1:11:41+2:11
44195Antti PasiKymin Suunnistajat1:13:57+4:27
54177Aaro LampinenKeravan Urheilijat1:14:23+4:53
64201Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka1:16:23+6:53
74155Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot1:17:48+8:18
84209Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:18:58+9:28
94178Juuso LampinenNavi1:19:58+10:28
104212Mitri TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:20:40+11:10
114192Santeri OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:20:51+11:21
124187Samuli NatunenSavon Suunta1:21:41+12:11
134141Alexander BarazenkoNord WestRUS1:22:51+13:21
144193Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:23:39+14:09
154208Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot1:27:39+18:09
164189Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot1:27:57+18:27
174153Tommi HakuliKeravan Urheilijat1:28:40+19:10
184211Nikita TrifonovJuventaRUS1:30:33+21:03
194151Kirill GurlevSestroretsRUS1:32:33+23:03
204200Atte ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö1:36:01+26:31
214164Mikko KemppiKangasala SK1:36:22+26:52
224157Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö1:39:04+29:34
234156Hannes HolmbackIF Femman1:40:06+30:36
244188Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:41:20+31:50
254175Vesa LahtinenDelta1:41:42+32:12
264166Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat1:44:36+35:06
274140Kasatkin ArtemOrienta-KyRUS1:47:18+37:48
284176Juho LakanenPerhon Kiri1:50:40+41:10
294204Riku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:51:09+41:39
304160Iiro KaitolaRastiketut1:51:50+42:20
314152Aaro HaikonenUlvilan Ura1:52:16+42:46
324198Ville RehnLynx1:53:21+43:51
334222Mikhail VikhrovKirishi-LaRUS1:54:04+44:34
344191Atte NokkaRasti 881:54:24+44:54
354197Kirill PustovoytABCSt-PeteRUS1:54:44+45:14
364205Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskat1:54:57+45:27
374179Ville LaunonenKeravan Urheilijat1:56:25+46:55
384190Joona NisulaTeuvan Rivakka2:00:53+51:23
394169Aatu KorjaDelta2:01:28+51:58
404161Lauri KaitolaRastiketut2:04:02+54:32
414221Andrey VarpahovskiyABCSt-PeteRUS2:06:40+57:10
424148Alexander GarbuzOlimp-VidnRUS2:07:23+57:53
434171Dmitrii KuharchukABCSt-PeteRUS2:10:21+1:00:51
444158Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK2:10:58+1:01:28
454194Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö2:15:07+1:05:37
464196Evgeny PerevedentsevFoton-MoscRUS2:20:25+1:10:55
474144Timofey DuryninLytkarinoRUS2:21:25+1:11:55
484173Alexey KurochkinNorthernWiRUS2:25:24+1:15:54
494170Valera KostetskiyNord WestRUS2:32:38+1:23:08
504225Anatoliy YenalskiyLytkarinoKRUS2:36:02+1:26:32
514182Egor MelnikovSKRUMMoscoRUS2:39:17+1:29:47
524146Kasper EnaIK Falken2:40:34+1:31:04
534167Alexander KnipIF Femman2:41:13+1:31:43
544180Hugo LervikSolf IK2:41:26+1:31:56
554183Smirnov MihailOrienta-KyRUS2:42:20+1:32:50
564206Vladimir ShefovSestroretsRUS2:52:28+1:42:58
574184Valerii MihailovABCSt-PeteRUS3:02:40+1:53:10
584202Evgeny RogovFoton-MoscRUS3:05:15+1:55:45
594172Konstantin KurilovNorthernWiRUS3:25:52+2:16:22
604168Niko KontinenNavi3:52:27+2:42:57
4213Urho VepsäläinenEspoon Akillesdisk
4186Konsta MäntyläLynxej startad
4224Antti VäyrynenKymin Suunnistajatej startad
4142Daniil BotiginBelieNochiRUSej startad
4199Ville RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37ej startad
4162Jyri KankkunenSavon Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English