FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS13:20:0012:48:0012:26:0013:40:0010:16:00   56811
4475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS12:38:0013:42:0011:08:0014:24:0011:30:00   56812
4476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS12:34:0012:44:0012:12:0014:44:0010:52:00   56816
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS13:02:0014:06:0012:16:0014:18:0010:10:00   56817
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUS12:28:0013:30:0012:40:0013:58:0011:48:00   56818
4479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS13:14:0014:48:0011:20:0013:34:0010:24:00   56819
4480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS13:06:0013:04:0011:30:0014:12:0010:44:00   56840
4481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS12:04:0013:58:0012:04:0013:16:0011:40:00   56846
4482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK12:56:0014:32:0011:32:0012:44:0011:24:00   126398
4483Leo GranbergIF Femman13:16:0013:00:0012:48:0013:04:0011:36:00   59569
4484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut12:58:0013:02:0012:52:0012:48:0011:14:00   41514
4485Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura  12:10:0014:40:00    118118
4486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:32:0013:08:0011:48:0013:02:0011:12:00   129217
4487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi13:18:0014:10:0011:40:0013:06:0010:14:00   130490
4488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy13:50:0013:24:0011:28:0012:40:0011:34:00   94869
4489Arttu HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura 13:40:00  11:42:00   129273
4490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:32:0014:14:0013:00:0012:56:0010:58:00   142680
4491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS12:02:0013:38:0012:22:0014:22:0011:26:00   56847
4492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat14:06:0013:44:0011:24:0013:08:0011:08:00   156018
4493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento13:12:0014:24:0011:12:0014:02:0010:00:00   137740
4494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko13:08:0014:30:0011:42:0014:08:0010:06:00   45376
4495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:42:0014:08:0013:02:0013:52:0010:04:00   144526
4496Lukas KankkunenOK7713:46:0013:14:0013:04:0014:00:0010:20:00   135380
4497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi12:52:0014:40:0012:06:0014:34:0010:40:00   130486
4498Leevi KulmalaSuuntaSepo12:44:0012:42:0013:06:00     137570
4499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit12:24:0014:04:0011:58:0013:30:0011:56:00   40405
4500Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta12:14:0013:20:0012:34:00   
4501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:34:0012:52:0011:44:0014:32:0010:48:00   130333
4502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti12:48:0013:54:0012:46:0012:52:0011:32:00   142424
4503Maxim LininNordWestRUS13:28:0013:16:0011:56:0014:14:0010:02:00   56848
4504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti13:26:0012:46:0012:28:0013:54:0010:22:00   138454
4505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti13:40:0013:36:0011:04:0014:20:0010:28:00   146259
4506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS13:30:0013:12:0011:22:0013:50:0011:46:00   56820
4507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti14:00:0013:18:0011:52:0013:10:0011:52:00   111311
4508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS13:44:0014:46:0012:02:0013:14:0010:34:00   41015
4509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS12:20:0013:50:0012:20:0013:36:0011:44:00   56833
4510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti12:46:0014:12:0011:10:0014:28:0010:56:00   137657
4511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento12:36:0012:54:0011:54:0014:42:0011:18:00   135538
4512Sami NiilolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:06:0014:34:00      125058
4513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS14:02:0012:56:0011:16:0013:22:0011:04:00   56835
4514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST12:12:0013:52:0012:36:0013:24:0011:58:00   128764
4515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento13:54:0013:48:0012:32:0013:26:0010:36:00   109515
4516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS12:22:0014:38:0012:08:0012:54:0011:28:00   56837
4517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS12:40:0013:32:0011:02:0014:10:0011:38:00   56839
4518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti13:38:0014:44:0011:00:0013:46:0010:26:00   120143
4519Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta  12:54:0013:42:0010:12:00   412789
4520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:10:0014:18:0011:18:0014:36:0010:30:00   142206
4521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS12:18:0014:28:0012:56:0013:18:0010:54:00   56850
4522Niklas RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri   13:28:0011:22:00   154130
4523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat12:26:0014:20:0012:14:0013:20:0011:06:00   49506
4524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS13:36:0014:42:0011:38:0012:50:0010:38:00   56851
4525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:04:0013:34:0012:18:0012:42:0010:42:00   117944
4526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS12:10:0014:02:0011:26:0014:30:0011:16:00   56852
4527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS13:00:0013:10:0012:50:0013:56:0012:00:00   56853
4528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS12:16:0014:36:0011:34:0014:26:0011:00:00   113569
4529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS13:24:0013:22:0012:30:0013:38:0010:08:00   119007
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi13:52:0013:28:0011:06:0013:44:0011:54:00   41350
4531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS13:58:0014:22:0011:46:0012:46:0010:50:00   56854
4532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi12:08:0012:58:0012:42:0014:06:0011:10:00   141983
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:42:0014:26:0011:36:0013:48:0010:46:00   131601
4534Antti KetolaLapuan Virkiä   12:58:0011:50:00   128850
4540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo12:54:0013:46:0012:38:0013:00:0012:04:00   110516
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English