FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 1. dag

Startlista

4491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS12:02:00   56847
4481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS12:04:00   56846
4512Sami NiilolaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:06:00   125058
4532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi12:08:00   141983
4526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS12:10:00   56852
4514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST12:12:00   128764
4500Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta12:14:00   412789
4528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS12:16:00   113569
4521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS12:18:00   56850
4509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS12:20:00   56833
4516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS12:22:00   56837
4499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit12:24:00   40405
4523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat12:26:00   49506
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUS12:28:00   56818
4490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:32:00   142680
4476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS12:34:00   56816
4511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento12:36:00   135538
4475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS12:38:00   56812
4517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS12:40:00   56839
4495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:42:00   144526
4498Leevi KulmalaSuuntaSepo12:44:00   137570
4510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti12:46:00   137657
4502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti12:48:00   142424
4497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi12:52:00   130486
4540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo12:54:00   110516
4482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK12:56:00   126398
4484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut12:58:00   41514
4527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS13:00:00   56853
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS13:02:00   56817
4480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS13:06:00   56840
4494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko13:08:00   45376
4520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:10:00   142206
4493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento13:12:00   137740
4479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS13:14:00   56819
4483Leo GranbergIF Femman13:16:00   59569
4487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi13:18:00   130490
4474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS13:20:00   56811
4529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS13:24:00   119007
4504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti13:26:00   138454
4503Maxim LininNordWestRUS13:28:00   56848
4506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS13:30:00   56820
4486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:32:00   129217
4501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö13:34:00   130333
4524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS13:36:00   56851
4518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti13:38:00   120143
4505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti13:40:00   146259
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:42:00   131601
4508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS13:44:00   41015
4496Lukas KankkunenOK7713:46:00   135380
4488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy13:50:00   94869
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi13:52:00   41350
4515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento13:54:00   109515
4531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS13:58:00   56854
4507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti14:00:00   111311
4513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS14:02:00   56835
4525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7214:04:00   117944
4492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat14:06:00   156018
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English