FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 5. dag

Startlista

4493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento10:00:00   137740
4503Maxim LininNordWestRUS10:02:00   56848
4495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura10:04:00   144526
4494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko10:06:00   45376
4529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS10:08:00   119007
4477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS10:10:00   56817
4519Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta10:12:00   412789
4487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi10:14:00   130490
4474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS10:16:00   56811
4496Lukas KankkunenOK7710:20:00   135380
4504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti10:22:00   138454
4479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS10:24:00   56819
4518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti10:26:00   120143
4505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti10:28:00   146259
4520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat10:30:00   142206
4508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS10:34:00   41015
4515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento10:36:00   109515
4524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS10:38:00   56851
4497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi10:40:00   130486
4525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7210:42:00   117944
4480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS10:44:00   56840
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta10:46:00   131601
4501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö10:48:00   130333
4531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS10:50:00   56854
4476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS10:52:00   56816
4521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS10:54:00   56850
4510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti10:56:00   137657
4490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske10:58:00   142680
4528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS11:00:00   113569
4513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS11:04:00   56835
4523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat11:06:00   49506
4492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat11:08:00   156018
4532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi11:10:00   141983
4486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:12:00   129217
4484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut11:14:00   41514
4526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS11:16:00   56852
4511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento11:18:00   135538
4522Niklas RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri11:22:00   154130
4482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK11:24:00   126398
4491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS11:26:00   56847
4516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUS11:28:00   56837
4475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS11:30:00   56812
4502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti11:32:00   142424
4488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy11:34:00   94869
4483Leo GranbergIF Femman11:36:00   59569
4517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUS11:38:00   56839
4481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS11:40:00   56846
4489Arttu HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:42:00   129273
4509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUS11:44:00   56833
4506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS11:46:00   56820
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUS11:48:00   56818
4534Antti KetolaLapuan Virkiä11:50:00   128850
4507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti11:52:00   111311
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksi11:54:00   41350
4499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit11:56:00   40405
4514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST11:58:00   128764
4527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS12:00:00   56853
4540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo12:04:00   110516
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English