FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:25 (12)
6:02 (3)
3:37 (4)
8:30 (1)
2:28 (1)
11:28 (1)
2:58 (4)
13:58 (1)
2:30 (5)
14:20 (1)
22 (14)
14:19  Lauri Heinaro
2   Samu Pylvänäinen
Sippurasti
1:58 (2)
5:08 (1)
3:10 (1)
8:52 (2)
3:44 (12)
11:48 (2)
2:56 (3)
14:14 (2)
2:26 (4)
14:33 (2)
19 (4)
14:33  Samu Pylvänäinen
3   Antti Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
2:38 (16)
6:16 (6)
3:38 (5)
9:32 (3)
3:16 (8)
12:44 (3)
3:12 (5)
15:01 (3)
2:17 (1)
15:19 (3)
18 (1)
15:19  Antti Saarela
4   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (7)
8:01 (16)
5:53 (25)
10:36 (7)
2:35 (2)
13:29 (6)
2:53 (2)
16:02 (4)
2:33 (8)
16:20 (4)
18 (1)
16:19  Juha Lilja
5   Maxim Ivanov
Baltiyskiy
2:05 (4)
6:27 (7)
4:22 (10)
9:35 (4)
3:08 (6)
13:11 (5)
3:36 (14)
16:05 (5)
2:54 (17)
16:30 (5)
25 (30)
16:29  Maxim Ivanov
6   Väinö Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
2:32 (15)
5:47 (2)
3:15 (2)
10:14 (5)
4:27 (20)
13:02 (4)
2:48 (1)
16:39 (6)
3:37 (30)
16:59 (6)
20 (8)
16:59  Väinö Juvakka
7   Juuso Kaihtela
Rasti-Lukko
2:11 (8)
6:32 (8)
4:21 (9)
10:16 (6)
3:44 (12)
13:50 (7)
3:34 (13)
16:57 (7)
3:07 (20)
17:23 (7)
26 (33)
17:22  Juuso Kaihtela
8   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:52 (20)
7:55 (14)
5:03 (13)
11:15 (11)
3:20 (9)
14:41 (9)
3:26 (9)
17:18 (8)
2:37 (11)
17:40 (8)
22 (14)
17:39  Miika Husu
9   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
3:07 (24)
7:52 (12)
4:45 (11)
11:01 (9)
3:09 (7)
14:43 (10)
3:42 (16)
17:31 (9)
2:48 (14)
17:53 (9)
22 (14)
17:52  Atte Isolähteenmäki
10   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
2:07 (5)
7:54 (13)
5:47 (21)
12:04 (14)
4:10 (18)
15:21 (13)
3:17 (7)
17:39 (10)
2:18 (2)
17:57 (10)
18 (1)
17:56  Aapo Viippola
11   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:27 (13)
7:48 (10)
5:21 (16)
11:47 (13)
3:59 (16)
15:10 (12)
3:23 (8)
17:45 (11)
2:35 (9)
18:07 (11)
22 (14)
18:07  Oskari Niemi
12   Justus Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:31 (30)
8:02 (17)
3:31 (3)
10:39 (8)
2:37 (3)
14:44 (11)
4:05 (21)
18:11 (12)
3:27 (26)
18:30 (12)
19 (4)
18:29  Justus Rantala
13   Marten Henrik Pais
Ok West
1:58 (2)
6:09 (5)
4:11 (7)
11:13 (10)
5:04 (24)
14:26 (8)
3:13 (6)
20:20 (13)
5:54 (43)
20:41 (13)
21 (12)
20:40  Marten Henrik Pais
14   Guriy Alexandrov
Juventa
2:29 (14)
8:59 (21)
6:30 (30)
14:13 (17)
5:14 (27)
17:50 (14)
3:37 (15)
20:21 (14)
2:31 (6)
20:44 (14)
23 (23)
20:44  Guriy Alexandrov
15   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:22 (11)
7:56 (15)
5:34 (18)
12:41 (15)
4:45 (22)
18:41 (16)
6:00 (39)
21:35 (15)
2:54 (17)
21:57 (15)
22 (14)
21:57  Pyry Hyppölä
16   Daniil Orudzhov
Kuzmolovo1
2:48 (19)
7:51 (11)
5:03 (13)
13:04 (16)
5:13 (26)
18:20 (15)
5:16 (35)
21:49 (16)
3:29 (27)
22:13 (16)
24 (26)
22:12  Daniil Orudzhov
17   Akseli Kalela
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:17 (10)
8:31 (19)
6:14 (28)
15:14 (19)
6:43 (37)
18:47 (17)
3:33 (12)
21:54 (17)
3:07 (20)
22:16 (17)
22 (14)
22:15  Akseli Kalela
18   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:52 (1)
7:29 (9)
5:37 (19)
11:15 (11)
3:46 (15)
19:40 (20)
8:25 (41)
22:05 (18)
2:25 (3)
22:25 (18)
20 (8)
22:25  Aapo Tonder
19   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
2:47 (18)
12:47 (30)
10:00 (39)
15:44 (22)
2:57 (5)
19:29 (19)
3:45 (18)
22:09 (19)
2:40 (12)
22:29 (19)
20 (8)
22:29  Atte Mattila
20   Vsevolod Selkov
Juventa
5:34 (33)
10:29 (25)
4:55 (12)
15:51 (23)
5:22 (28)
19:19 (18)
3:28 (11)
22:28 (20)
3:09 (22)
22:54 (20)
26 (33)
22:53  Vsevolod Selkov
21   Veikka Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
3:02 (22)
8:55 (20)
5:53 (25)
15:20 (20)
6:25 (34)
20:50 (22)
5:30 (36)
23:38 (22)
2:48 (14)
23:57 (21)
19 (4)
23:57  Veikka Liljeström
22   Sami Niilola
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:44 (27)
9:50 (24)
6:06 (27)
15:01 (18)
5:11 (25)
20:13 (21)
5:12 (34)
23:37 (21)
3:24 (25)
24:06 (22)
29 (41)
24:06  Sami Niilola
23   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
7:37 (38)
12:47 (30)
5:10 (15)
16:25 (25)
3:38 (11)
20:54 (23)
4:29 (25)
24:50 (23)
3:56 (34)
25:14 (23)
24 (26)
25:13  Eero Kelosuo
24   Evgeniy Timoshenko
Juventa
3:41 (26)
9:26 (22)
5:45 (20)
17:08 (28)
7:42 (40)
21:39 (26)
4:31 (26)
25:23 (24)
3:44 (32)
25:47 (24)
24 (26)
25:46  Evgeniy Timoshenko
25   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
3:55 (29)
9:44 (23)
5:49 (24)
16:19 (24)
6:35 (36)
21:29 (25)
5:10 (33)
25:47 (26)
4:18 (37)
26:15 (25)
28 (38)
26:15  Eskil Grahn
26   Anton Fedorov
Gulfstream
5:57 (37)
11:45 (28)
5:48 (23)
17:17 (29)
5:32 (29)
22:07 (27)
4:50 (30)
25:44 (25)
3:37 (30)
26:19 (26)
35 (45)
26:19  Anton Fedorov
27   Alexey Malov
Kirishi-La
3:49 (28)
10:55 (27)
7:06 (32)
16:43 (26)
5:48 (31)
22:31 (28)
5:48 (38)
26:01 (27)
3:30 (28)
26:32 (27)
31 (44)
26:32  Alexey Malov
28   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
5:53 (36)
14:09 (35)
8:16 (35)
17:03 (27)
2:54 (4)
20:57 (24)
3:54 (19)
26:42 (28)
5:45 (42)
27:02 (28)
20 (8)
27:01  Elias Liukka
29   Leevi Kulmala
SuuntaSepo
3:02 (22)
13:25 (33)
10:23 (41)
19:39 (30)
6:14 (32)
24:48 (29)
5:09 (32)
27:49 (29)
3:01 (19)
28:12 (29)
23 (23)
28:10  Leevi Kulmala
30   Vlad Chugunov
Kuzmolovo1
2:56 (21)
8:24 (18)
5:28 (17)
21:53 (33)
13:29 (43)
26:16 (31)
4:23 (22)
28:58 (30)
2:42 (13)
29:20 (30)
22 (14)
29:19  Vlad Chugunov
31   Konsta Mäkelä
Kyrös-Rasti
4:34 (31)
13:55 (34)
9:21 (38)
20:24 (32)
6:29 (35)
25:12 (30)
4:48 (29)
30:19 (31)
5:07 (40)
30:45 (31)
26 (33)
30:45  Konsta Mäkelä
32   Vladislav Shumnov
BelieNochi
2:44 (17)
11:58 (29)
9:14 (37)
15:42 (21)
3:44 (12)
27:29 (32)
11:47 (44)
30:52 (32)
3:23 (24)
31:17 (32)
25 (30)
31:17  Vladislav Shumnov
33   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:07 (5)
6:05 (4)
3:58 (6)
25:05 (39)
19:00 (45)
28:47 (36)
3:42 (16)
32:17 (33)
3:30 (28)
32:36 (33)
19 (4)
32:36  Pauli Hietanen
34   Aleksandr Semenov
Juventa
4:42 (32)
10:29 (25)
5:47 (21)
23:59 (36)
13:30 (44)
28:24 (35)
4:25 (23)
32:24 (34)
4:00 (35)
32:49 (34)
25 (30)
32:49  Aleksandr Semenov
35   Olli Haapalainen
Rastiketut
8:10 (39)
16:38 (37)
8:28 (36)
26:09 (40)
9:31 (41)
30:11 (38)
4:02 (20)
32:46 (37)
2:35 (9)
33:07 (35)
21 (12)
33:06  Olli Haapalainen
36   Rasmus Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
5:41 (35)
20:56 (40)
15:15 (42)
24:56 (38)
4:00 (17)
29:23 (37)
4:27 (24)
32:45 (36)
3:22 (23)
33:07 (35)
22 (14)
33:07  Rasmus Salminen
37   Maxim Linin
NordWest
11:56 (41)
18:36 (38)
6:40 (31)
23:39 (35)
5:03 (23)
28:12 (33)
4:33 (27)
32:40 (35)
4:28 (38)
33:09 (37)
29 (41)
33:09  Maxim Linin
38   Ilya Medvedev
Juventa
2:16 (9)
18:49 (39)
16:33 (43)
23:29 (34)
4:40 (21)
28:19 (34)
4:50 (30)
33:08 (38)
4:49 (39)
33:31 (38)
23 (23)
33:30  Ilya Medvedev
39   Nikita Fadeev
NorthernWi
9:53 (40)
14:11 (36)
4:18 (8)
19:52 (31)
5:41 (30)
33:40 (40)
13:48 (45)
36:33 (39)
2:53 (16)
37:00 (39)
27 (36)
36:59  Nikita Fadeev
40   Denis Myakishev
St.-Petersburg
21:06 (44)
27:27 (43)
6:21 (29)
30:47 (42)
3:20 (9)
34:13 (41)
3:26 (9)
36:45 (40)
2:32 (7)
37:14 (40)
29 (41)
37:14  Denis Myakishev
41   Artem Sachko
ABCSt-Pete
5:36 (34)
12:56 (32)
7:20 (34)
24:14 (37)
11:18 (42)
31:29 (39)
7:15 (40)
36:52 (41)
5:23 (41)
37:20 (41)
28 (38)
37:19  Artem Sachko
42   Sergey Esatov
Baltiyskiy
19:35 (43)
26:43 (42)
7:08 (33)
33:03 (43)
6:20 (33)
38:43 (42)
5:40 (37)
42:36 (42)
3:53 (33)
43:00 (42)
24 (26)
42:59  Sergey Esatov
43   Nikita Bogryanov
K110
3:30 (25)
21:58 (41)
18:28 (44)
29:26 (41)
7:28 (38)
38:49 (43)
9:23 (43)
49:47 (43)
10:58 (44)
50:09 (43)
22 (14)
50:08  Nikita Bogryanov
44   Simo Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
27:02 (45)
37:24 (44)
10:22 (40)
41:34 (44)
4:10 (18)
46:17 (44)
4:43 (28)
50:20 (44)
4:03 (36)
50:48 (44)
28 (38)
50:47  Simo Linnainmaa
45   Theo Perepelkin
NorthernWi
19:20 (42)
37:49 (45)
18:29 (45)
45:22 (45)
7:33 (39)
54:43 (45)
9:21 (42)
1:05:50 (45)
11:07 (45)
1:06:17 (45)
27 (36)
1:06:16  Theo Perepelkin
   Joonas Säde
SK Vuoksi
4:04
20:33
16:29
24:34
4:01
-
-
38:48
-
39:11
23
disk  Joonas Säde
   Daniil Botov
Ramenskoye
-
8:54
-
14:02
5:08
19:23
5:21
23:26
4:03
23:51
25
disk  Daniil Botov
   Leo Granberg
IF Femman
-
-
-
18:43
-
-
-
27:42
-
28:02
20
disk  Leo Granberg
   Otto Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
2:06
7:57
5:51
11:14
3:17
-
-
19:00
-
19:46
46
disk  Otto Juga
   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:32
6:52
4:20
12:45
5:53
-
-
25:55
-
26:19
24
disk  Linus Peltonen
   Denis Razumov
NordWest
9:09
15:37
6:28
21:40
6:03
-
-
29:25
-
29:58
33
disk  Denis Razumov
   Valery Shumnov
BelieNochi
11:15
17:42
6:27
23:46
6:04
-
-
31:30
-
31:57
27
disk  Valery Shumnov
   Otto Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
22:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:49
-
bröt  Otto Latvala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English