FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H12TR 3. dag

Mål 2,6 km

14523Antti SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat23:27
24493Väinö JuvakkaLappeen Riento25:13+1:46
34485Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura25:42+2:15
44518Samu PylvänäinenSippurasti26:15+2:48
54487Miika HusuSK Vuoksi26:19+2:52
4532Aapo TonderSK Vuoksi26:19+2:52
74514Marten Henrik PaisOk WestEST26:40+3:13
84495Akseli KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura27:07+3:40
94491Maxim IvanovBaltiyskiyRUS27:14+3:47
104540Aapo ViippolaOulun Tarmo28:05+4:38
114474Guriy AlexandrovJuventaRUS28:42+5:15
124490Atte IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske29:06+5:39
134494Juuso KaihtelaRasti-Lukko29:17+5:50
144511Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento29:45+6:18
154488Pyry HyppöläSotkamon Jymy30:40+7:13
164526Vsevolod SelkovJuventaRUS30:56+7:29
174507Atte MattilaKyrös-Rasti32:10+8:43
184501Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö32:17+8:50
194486Pauli HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura32:21+8:54
204502Veikka LiljeströmOlavin Rasti32:46+9:19
214521Denis RazumovNordWestRUS33:04+9:37
224492Otto JugaKeravan Urheilijat33:17+9:50
234519Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suunta35:13+11:46
244479Sergey EsatovBaltiyskiyRUS35:55+12:28
254525Rasmus SalminenKouvolan Rasti-7235:59+12:32
264504Simo LinnainmaaKyrös-Rasti36:26+12:59
274506Alexey MalovKirishi-LaRUS37:05+13:38
284520Justus RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat39:18+15:51
294497Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi39:26+15:59
304531Evgeniy TimoshenkoJuventaRUS39:50+16:23
314529Vladislav ShumnovBelieNochiRUS40:34+17:07
324513Daniil OrudzhovKuzmolovo1RUS42:19+18:52
334482Eskil GrahnNärpes OK43:05+19:38
344503Maxim LininNordWestRUS43:14+19:47
354515Linus PeltonenLappeen Riento44:32+21:05
364477Vlad ChugunovKuzmolovo1RUS45:03+21:36
374505Elias LiukkaKalevan Rasti46:38+23:11
384527Aleksandr SemenovJuventaRUS46:45+23:18
394481Anton FedorovGulfstreamRUS49:49+26:22
404524Artem SachkoABCSt-PeteRUS49:50+26:23
414480Nikita FadeevNorthernWiRUS49:58+26:31
424484Olli HaapalainenRastiketut50:02+26:35
434498Leevi KulmalaSuuntaSepo50:04+26:37
444475Nikita BogryanovK110RUS50:16+26:49
454476Daniil BotovRamenskoyeRUS51:03+27:36
464508Ilya MedvedevJuventaRUS51:40+28:13
474528Valery ShumnovBelieNochiRUS53:12+29:45
484510Konsta MäkeläKyrös-Rasti1:25:23+1:01:56
4509Denis MyakishevSt.-PetersburgRUSbröt
4516Theo PerepelkinNorthernWiRUSdisk
4517Anton PoleshchukJuventaRUSdisk
4530Joonas SädeSK Vuoksidisk
4483Leo GranbergIF Femmandisk
4533Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suuntadisk
4499Otto LatvalaAlajärven Ankkuritdisk
4496Lukas KankkunenOK77ej startad
4500Elias LehikoinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
4478Denis DavydovABCSt-PeteRUSej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English