FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13-14B

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
4417Andrey AbalmasovVoronezhRUS13:18:0012:54:0012:34:0013:42:0012:08:00   55734
4418Aleksandr AfoninLytkarinoKRUS13:14:0013:48:0012:30:0013:26:0012:06:00   55736
4419Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:02:0013:24:0012:58:0013:08:0011:02:00   74853
4420Alexandr BektashevSestroretsRUS13:32:0013:08:0012:48:0013:20:0011:48:00   55737
4421Aleksandr BorovikLytkarinoRUS13:24:0013:34:0012:08:0013:44:0011:46:00   55738
4422Ilya BurenevViipuriOriRUS13:56:0013:28:0012:44:0012:54:0011:12:00   41865
4423Igor BurovNorthernWiRUS14:12:0012:58:0012:06:0013:30:0011:42:00   55740
4424Anton EnaIK Falken13:10:0013:42:0012:22:0013:22:0011:50:00   88034
4425Kristoffer GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:34:0013:30:0012:32:0013:16:0011:14:00   128324
4426Patrik HolopainenSuunta-Veikot13:48:0012:48:0012:28:0013:48:0011:44:00   99682
4427Jesse HärkönenEnonkosken Urheilijat   13:38:0011:30:00   84646
4428Rasmus KiviluomaVaasan Suunnistajat14:00:0013:04:0012:52:0012:52:0011:40:00   411773
4429Vladislav KolpakovJuventaRUS13:16:0013:52:0012:42:0013:10:0012:02:00   55741
4430Matias LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:00:0012:50:0013:06:0013:50:0011:58:00   156574
4431Stepan LebedevLytkarinoKRUS13:36:0013:22:0013:12:0012:48:0011:26:00   55742
4432Eero LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio13:20:0013:36:0012:10:0013:58:0011:34:00   117490
4433Elmeri NumminenEspoon Akilles14:08:0013:40:0012:36:0012:58:0011:20:00   485580
4434Evgeniy OleynikovVoronezhRUS14:04:0013:26:0013:02:0012:56:0011:38:00   55744
4435Pavel PeshkovVoronezhRUS13:46:0013:38:0012:02:0013:12:0011:22:00   55745
4436Arseniy RailtjaninGulfstreamRUS13:44:0013:56:0012:26:0013:00:0011:18:00   55746
4437Markus RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat13:38:0013:44:0012:24:0013:02:0011:32:00   411775
4438Lauri RossiSK Pohjantähti13:50:0013:14:0013:10:0012:50:0011:24:00   110823
4439Kirill RumyantsevSestroretsRUS14:10:0013:46:0012:16:0012:46:0011:06:00   55747
4440Joni SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat13:04:0013:00:0013:08:0013:36:0011:36:00   156532
4442Mihail ShostakovskiyLytkarinoKRUS13:54:0013:02:0012:50:0013:04:0011:10:00   55752
4443Oleg SviytovJuventaRUS13:52:0013:16:0012:04:0013:46:0011:16:00   55753
4448Simo VaittinenSomeron Esa13:26:0013:18:0012:12:0013:56:0012:00:00   125882
4449Sasu WalleniusHelsingin Suunnistajat13:02:0013:06:0012:56:0013:34:0012:12:00   143967
4450Matias VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu13:28:0013:58:0012:20:00 11:54:00   119113
4451Nikolay VasilenkoVoronezhRUS13:06:0013:10:0012:46:0013:54:0011:56:00   55754
4452Ivan YakovlevBelieNochiRUS13:40:0012:56:0013:00:0013:28:0011:00:00   118921
4453Denis ZazdravnykhVoronezhRUS13:30:0013:54:0012:14:0013:24:0011:04:00   55755
4454Ivan ZolkinGulfstreamRUS13:12:0013:20:0013:04:0013:32:0012:04:00   56783
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English