FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13-14B 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,6 km
 
1.   Aleksandr Afonin LytkarinoK  RUS  13:26:00   11:28  
2.   Simo Vaittinen Someron Esa    13:56:00   12:12  
3.   Alexandr Bektashev Sestrorets  RUS  13:20:00   13:30  
4.   Arseniy Railtjanin Gulfstream  RUS  13:00:00   14:25  
5.   Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:52:00   14:51  
6.   Nikolay Vasilenko Voronezh  RUS  13:54:00   14:53  
7.   Andrey Abalmasov Voronezh  RUS  13:42:00   15:47  
8.   Anton Ena IK Falken    13:22:00   15:57  
9.   Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    13:58:00   16:20  
10.   Kirill Rumyantsev Sestrorets  RUS  12:46:00   17:10  
11.   Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat    13:36:00   17:15  
12.   Ilya Burenev ViipuriOri  RUS  12:54:00   17:38  
13.   Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot    13:48:00   17:39  
14.   Jesse Härkönen Enonkosken Urheilijat    13:38:00   17:51  
15.   Ivan Zolkin Gulfstream  RUS  13:32:00   17:53  
16.   Igor Burov NorthernWi  RUS  13:30:00   18:51  
17.   Evgeniy Oleynikov Voronezh  RUS  12:56:00   18:54  
18.   Sasu Wallenius Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:34:00   19:17  
19.   Stepan Lebedev LytkarinoK  RUS  12:48:00   19:58  
20.   Elmeri Numminen Espoon Akilles    12:58:00   20:19  
21.   Oleg Sviytov Juventa  RUS  13:46:00   20:31  
22.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:08:00   20:48  
23.   Ivan Yakovlev BelieNochi  RUS  13:28:00   21:27  
24.   Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti    12:50:00   21:30  
25.   Mihail Shostakovskiy LytkarinoK  RUS  13:04:00   25:14  
26.   Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:16:00   25:54  
27.   Markus Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:02:00   28:53  
28.   Denis Zazdravnykh Voronezh  RUS  13:24:00   29:55  
29.   Matias Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    13:50:00   35:04  
   Vladislav Kolpakov Juventa  RUS  13:10:00   ej startad  
   Pavel Peshkov Voronezh  RUS  13:12:00   disk  
   Aleksandr Borovik Lytkarino  RUS  13:44:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English