FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 2. dag

Startlista

4086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS11:01:00   135903
4097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti11:05:00   134996
4115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:07:00   119991
4100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS11:09:00   49688
4101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:11:00   144307
4130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti11:13:00   131955
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat11:15:00   122174
4114Anton SihvonenNavi11:17:00   118144
4099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS11:19:00   122767
4110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti11:21:00   111355
4107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta11:23:00   120765
4105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento11:25:00   111286
4085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti11:27:00   142320
4089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä11:29:00   152765
4077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS11:33:00   49681
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUS11:35:00   49677
4108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS11:37:00   49693
4082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri11:39:00   134895
4116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat11:41:00   140344
4117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat11:43:00   412773
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat11:45:00   122724
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUS11:47:00   49684
4122Panu TernolaKangasala SK11:49:00   127804
4088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS11:51:00   49687
4070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS11:55:00   49680
4106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUS11:57:00   49690
4098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit11:59:00   124152
4124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI12:01:00   41060
4126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä12:03:00   131946
4109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS12:05:00   49694
4078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:07:00   135387
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura12:09:00   110821
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti12:11:00   411092
4118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti12:13:00   124200
4084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS12:15:00   49685
4073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat12:19:00   142553
4128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7212:21:00   130168
4113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS12:23:00   49695
4119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi12:25:00   112267
4076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:27:00   148830
4079Niklas KankkunenOK7712:29:00   127780
4071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS12:31:00   122604
4120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:33:00   134991
4121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS12:35:00   49696
4129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:37:00   110391
4103Antti NurmiLappeen Riento12:39:00   120128
4096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:43:00   119910
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS12:45:00   49698
4080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS12:47:00   69942
4072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx12:51:00   409736
4112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat12:53:00   56876
4093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK12:55:00   156176
4091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta12:57:00   113314
4094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg12:59:00   148670
4090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat13:01:00   123174
4125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK13:03:00   150566
4081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:05:00   148320
4069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS13:07:00   49678
4131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS13:09:00   48534
4074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:11:00   111273
4087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS13:13:00   49686
4111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura13:15:00   124351
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English