FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 4. dag

Startlista

4103Antti NurmiLappeen Riento11:01:00   120128
4080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS11:03:00   69942
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUS11:05:00   49684
4093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK11:07:00   156176
4085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti11:09:00   142320
4087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS11:11:00   49686
4069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS11:13:00   49678
4088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS11:15:00   49687
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUS11:17:00   49677
4129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:19:00   110391
4126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä11:21:00   131946
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS11:23:00   49698
4128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7211:25:00   130168
4124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI11:27:00   41060
4079Niklas KankkunenOK7711:29:00   127780
4107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta11:31:00   120765
4119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi11:33:00   112267
4112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat11:35:00   56876
4096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:37:00   119910
4125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK11:39:00   150566
4076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:41:00   148830
4090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat11:43:00   123174
4097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti11:47:00   134996
4073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat11:51:00   142553
4098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit11:53:00   124152
4081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu11:55:00   148320
4111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura11:57:00   124351
4084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS11:59:00   49685
4071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS12:01:00   122604
4113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS12:03:00   49695
4131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS12:05:00   48534
4089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:00   152765
4115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:09:00   119991
4105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento12:11:00   111286
4072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx12:13:00   57372
4108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS12:15:00   49693
4121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS12:17:00   49696
4086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS12:19:00   135903
4109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS12:21:00   49694
4091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta12:23:00   113314
4130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti12:25:00   131955
4110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti12:27:00   111355
4094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg12:29:00   148670
4117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat12:31:00   412773
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat12:33:00   122724
4074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä12:35:00   111273
4070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS12:37:00   49680
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti12:39:00   411092
4114Anton SihvonenNavi12:43:00   118144
4116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat12:45:00   140344
4077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS12:47:00   49681
4122Panu TernolaKangasala SK12:49:00   127804
4118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti12:51:00   124200
4106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUS12:53:00   49690
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura12:57:00   110821
4100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS12:59:00   49688
4095Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta13:01:00   131175
4082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:03:00   134895
4099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS13:05:00   122767
4101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:07:00   144307
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat13:09:00   122174
4078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:11:00   135387
4120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat13:13:00   134991
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English