FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 5. dag

Startlista

4098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit11:31:00   124152
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajat11:33:00   122724
4078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:35:00   135387
4121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS11:39:00   49696
4072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx11:41:00   57372
4091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta11:43:00   113314
4101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat11:45:00   144307
4080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS11:47:00   69942
4100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS11:49:00   49688
4125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK11:51:00   150566
4070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS11:53:00   49680
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Ura11:55:00   110821
4087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS11:57:00   49686
4129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:59:00   110391
4093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK12:01:00   156176
4113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS12:03:00   49695
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti12:05:00   411092
4071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS12:07:00   122604
4105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento12:09:00   111286
4086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS12:11:00   135903
4114Anton SihvonenNavi12:13:00   118144
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS12:15:00   49698
4106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUS12:19:00   49690
4074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä12:21:00   111273
4118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti12:23:00   124200
4081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:25:00   148320
4107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta12:27:00   120765
4096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:29:00   119910
4076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat12:31:00   148830
4112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat12:33:00   56876
4082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri12:37:00   134895
4120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:39:00   134991
4069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS12:41:00   49678
4090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat12:43:00   123174
4108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS12:47:00   49693
4084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS12:49:00   49685
4122Panu TernolaKangasala SK12:51:00   127804
4089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä12:53:00   152765
4111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura12:55:00   124351
4109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS12:57:00   49694
4088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS12:59:00   49687
4094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg13:01:00   148670
4099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS13:03:00   122767
4073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat13:05:00   142553
4103Antti NurmiLappeen Riento13:07:00   120128
4130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti13:09:00   131955
4095Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta13:11:00   131175
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat13:13:00   122174
4110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti13:15:00   111355
4117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat13:17:00   412773
4119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi13:19:00   112267
4115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:21:00   119991
4126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä13:23:00   131946
4097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti13:25:00   134996
4077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS13:27:00   49681
4131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS13:29:00   48534
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUS13:31:00   49684
4124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI13:33:00   41060
4085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti13:35:00   142320
4079Niklas KankkunenOK7713:39:00   127780
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUS13:41:00   49677
4128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7213:43:00   130168
4116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat13:45:00   140344
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English