FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:24 (3)
3:41 (2)
2:17 (2)
6:19 (1)
2:38 (1)
11:24 (1)
5:05 (4)
14:06 (1)
2:42 (11)
15:03 (1)
57 (6)
16:40 (1)
1:37 (6)
18:09 (1)
1:29 (18)
18:25 (1)
16 (3)
18:24  Eevert Toivonen
2   Topi Syrjäläinen
Navi
1:24 (3)
3:14 (1)
1:50 (1)
8:55 (12)
5:41 (37)
13:09 (5)
4:14 (1)
15:09 (3)
2:00 (1)
15:59 (3)
50 (2)
17:25 (2)
1:26 (1)
18:41 (2)
1:16 (1)
19:00 (2)
19 (29)
19:00  Topi Syrjäläinen
3   Kirill Komarov
Kalinka
1:23 (2)
4:55 (13)
3:32 (22)
8:07 (6)
3:12 (5)
12:41 (3)
4:34 (2)
15:07 (2)
2:26 (3)
15:52 (2)
45 (1)
17:27 (3)
1:35 (5)
18:44 (3)
1:17 (2)
19:04 (3)
20 (37)
19:03  Kirill Komarov
4   Tommi Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
1:22 (1)
4:45 (8)
3:23 (17)
7:35 (4)
2:50 (2)
12:46 (4)
5:11 (5)
15:24 (5)
2:38 (8)
16:24 (5)
1:00 (11)
17:58 (4)
1:34 (3)
19:17 (4)
1:19 (3)
19:31 (4)
14 (1)
19:30  Tommi Huostila
5   Vladislav Kudryavtsev
EVEREST-RU
1:43 (17)
4:17 (4)
2:34 (4)
7:30 (3)
3:13 (6)
12:23 (2)
4:53 (3)
15:12 (4)
2:49 (15)
16:13 (4)
1:01 (12)
18:11 (5)
1:58 (24)
19:37 (5)
1:26 (13)
19:58 (5)
21 (44)
19:57  Vladislav Kudryavtsev
6   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
1:32 (7)
4:39 (5)
3:07 (9)
7:56 (5)
3:17 (7)
13:23 (6)
5:27 (10)
15:53 (6)
2:30 (5)
16:55 (6)
1:02 (13)
18:37 (6)
1:42 (8)
20:02 (6)
1:25 (11)
20:17 (6)
15 (2)
20:17  Juuso Toivonen
7   Jesper Lindahl
Akilles OK
1:58 (28)
4:47 (9)
2:49 (6)
8:10 (7)
3:23 (11)
13:40 (8)
5:30 (11)
16:08 (8)
2:28 (4)
17:07 (7)
59 (7)
18:41 (7)
1:34 (3)
20:03 (7)
1:22 (7)
20:21 (7)
18 (18)
20:20  Jesper Lindahl
8   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:37 (11)
4:06 (3)
2:29 (3)
7:08 (2)
3:02 (3)
13:34 (7)
6:26 (27)
16:04 (7)
2:30 (5)
17:19 (8)
1:15 (37)
19:02 (8)
1:43 (10)
20:25 (8)
1:23 (10)
20:43 (8)
18 (18)
20:42  Joona Tynys
9   Kirill Vorovich
Nesta
1:32 (7)
4:43 (6)
3:11 (13)
8:51 (11)
4:08 (25)
14:12 (9)
5:21 (7)
17:10 (9)
2:58 (18)
18:09 (9)
59 (7)
19:51 (9)
1:42 (8)
21:10 (9)
1:19 (3)
21:30 (9)
20 (37)
21:30  Kirill Vorovich
10   Sergey Krasilnikov
Polar Star
1:48 (21)
4:44 (7)
2:56 (7)
8:42 (9)
3:58 (21)
14:51 (12)
6:09 (20)
17:41 (11)
2:50 (16)
18:37 (10)
56 (3)
20:28 (10)
1:51 (19)
21:49 (10)
1:21 (6)
22:08 (10)
19 (29)
22:08  Sergey Krasilnikov
11   Samuli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:38 (12)
5:08 (15)
3:30 (21)
9:10 (15)
4:02 (23)
14:44 (11)
5:34 (13)
17:30 (10)
2:46 (13)
18:38 (11)
1:08 (23)
20:34 (11)
1:56 (22)
22:12 (11)
1:38 (37)
22:33 (11)
21 (44)
22:32  Samuli Saukkonen
12   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
1:52 (26)
6:10 (33)
4:18 (37)
9:56 (20)
3:46 (18)
15:39 (15)
5:43 (15)
18:17 (12)
2:38 (8)
19:25 (12)
1:08 (23)
21:08 (12)
1:43 (10)
22:37 (12)
1:29 (18)
22:55 (12)
18 (18)
22:54  Ollipekka Heikkilä
13   Anton Sihvonen
Navi
1:35 (9)
5:30 (20)
3:55 (31)
9:04 (13)
3:34 (15)
14:17 (10)
5:13 (6)
18:36 (14)
4:19 (39)
19:35 (13)
59 (7)
21:24 (13)
1:49 (17)
22:46 (13)
1:22 (7)
23:04 (13)
18 (18)
23:03  Anton Sihvonen
14   Aapo Linjama
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (18)
4:52 (12)
3:08 (12)
9:08 (14)
4:16 (28)
15:20 (14)
6:12 (21)
18:33 (13)
3:13 (26)
19:42 (14)
1:09 (26)
21:27 (14)
1:45 (13)
22:56 (14)
1:29 (18)
23:14 (14)
18 (18)
23:14  Aapo Linjama
15   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:44 (18)
4:51 (10)
3:07 (9)
8:11 (8)
3:20 (10)
15:43 (17)
7:32 (44)
18:40 (15)
2:57 (17)
19:55 (15)
1:15 (37)
22:02 (15)
2:07 (28)
23:28 (15)
1:26 (13)
23:44 (15)
16 (3)
23:43  Nico Kerkola
16   Aleksandr Rozhdestvenskiy
Peterhof
1:45 (20)
5:23 (19)
3:38 (24)
10:24 (26)
5:01 (31)
16:32 (21)
6:08 (18)
19:06 (17)
2:34 (7)
20:11 (16)
1:05 (15)
22:08 (16)
1:57 (23)
23:35 (16)
1:27 (16)
23:57 (16)
22 (50)
23:55  Aleksandr Rozhdestvenskiy
17   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:49 (23)
5:45 (28)
3:56 (33)
9:20 (16)
3:35 (17)
15:41 (16)
6:21 (23)
18:58 (16)
3:17 (28)
20:16 (17)
1:18 (39)
22:46 (19)
2:30 (45)
24:20 (19)
1:34 (30)
24:38 (18)
18 (18)
24:36  Janne Ovaska
17   Danila Kachalin
Lytkarino
2:14 (41)
5:38 (23)
3:24 (19)
9:47 (19)
4:09 (26)
16:25 (20)
6:38 (32)
19:23 (20)
2:58 (18)
20:35 (20)
1:12 (33)
22:43 (18)
2:08 (29)
24:16 (17)
1:33 (28)
24:37 (17)
21 (44)
24:36  Danila Kachalin
19   Nikolay Dmitrenko
NorthernWi
1:51 (25)
6:14 (34)
4:23 (39)
10:20 (24)
4:06 (24)
16:43 (24)
6:23 (24)
19:08 (18)
2:25 (2)
20:20 (18)
1:12 (33)
22:47 (20)
2:27 (43)
24:19 (18)
1:32 (26)
24:38 (18)
19 (29)
24:37  Nikolay Dmitrenko
20   Kalle Melender
Rasti-Jussit
2:10 (40)
5:33 (22)
3:23 (17)
9:43 (18)
4:10 (27)
16:13 (18)
6:30 (28)
19:16 (19)
3:03 (22)
20:26 (19)
1:10 (27)
22:29 (17)
2:03 (26)
24:23 (20)
1:54 (51)
24:43 (20)
20 (37)
24:42  Kalle Melender
21   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:01 (34)
5:17 (18)
3:16 (16)
10:55 (28)
5:38 (36)
16:39 (23)
5:44 (16)
19:48 (22)
3:09 (23)
20:55 (22)
1:07 (21)
23:03 (21)
2:08 (29)
24:38 (21)
1:35 (31)
24:56 (21)
18 (18)
24:55  Arttu Taulavuori
22   Eero Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:42 (15)
7:49 (44)
6:07 (45)
11:22 (31)
3:33 (14)
17:19 (28)
5:57 (17)
20:21 (24)
3:02 (21)
21:23 (24)
1:02 (13)
23:10 (22)
1:47 (14)
24:39 (22)
1:29 (18)
24:57 (22)
18 (18)
24:57  Eero Heinonen
23   Panu Ternola
Kangasala SK
3:16 (48)
7:10 (40)
3:54 (30)
10:59 (29)
3:49 (19)
16:32 (21)
5:33 (12)
19:51 (23)
3:19 (30)
21:04 (23)
1:13 (35)
23:14 (23)
2:10 (33)
24:44 (23)
1:30 (23)
25:01 (23)
17 (11)
25:00  Panu Ternola
24   Aleksi Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
1:41 (14)
5:08 (15)
3:27 (20)
13:22 (41)
8:14 (52)
18:43 (35)
5:21 (7)
21:26 (28)
2:43 (12)
22:25 (27)
59 (7)
23:54 (25)
1:29 (2)
25:13 (24)
1:19 (3)
25:30 (24)
17 (11)
25:30  Aleksi Sorsa
25   Viacheslav Podorvanov
Kirishi-La
1:58 (28)
5:39 (25)
3:41 (26)
10:02 (21)
4:23 (29)
16:21 (19)
6:19 (22)
19:33 (21)
3:12 (25)
20:44 (21)
1:11 (30)
23:38 (24)
2:54 (52)
25:16 (25)
1:38 (37)
25:37 (25)
21 (44)
25:37  Viacheslav Podorvanov
26   Tuomas Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27 (44)
5:31 (21)
3:04 (8)
8:49 (10)
3:18 (8)
14:57 (13)
6:08 (18)
21:25 (27)
6:28 (49)
22:32 (28)
1:07 (21)
24:15 (26)
1:43 (10)
25:37 (26)
1:22 (7)
25:55 (26)
18 (18)
25:54  Tuomas Oikarinen
27   Vasiliy Kosarev
Sestrorets
1:27 (5)
8:17 (45)
6:50 (50)
11:28 (32)
3:11 (4)
18:54 (36)
7:26 (43)
21:33 (30)
2:39 (10)
22:38 (30)
1:05 (15)
24:19 (27)
1:41 (7)
26:03 (27)
1:44 (43)
26:23 (27)
20 (37)
26:22  Vasiliy Kosarev
28   Joona Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (6)
7:14 (41)
5:46 (43)
12:46 (36)
5:32 (34)
18:25 (33)
5:39 (14)
21:26 (28)
3:01 (20)
22:36 (29)
1:10 (27)
24:37 (30)
2:01 (25)
26:15 (28)
1:38 (37)
26:31 (28)
16 (3)
26:29  Joona Kirmula
29   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
1:49 (23)
6:47 (39)
4:58 (42)
10:15 (23)
3:28 (12)
17:00 (26)
6:45 (35)
20:48 (25)
3:48 (36)
22:08 (25)
1:20 (42)
24:29 (28)
2:21 (39)
26:16 (29)
1:47 (47)
26:35 (29)
19 (29)
26:34  Vesa Suonurmi
30   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
1:48 (21)
8:26 (46)
6:38 (49)
11:44 (33)
3:18 (8)
18:20 (31)
6:36 (30)
21:45 (31)
3:25 (31)
22:51 (31)
1:06 (17)
24:45 (31)
1:54 (21)
26:21 (30)
1:36 (33)
26:43 (30)
22 (50)
26:42  Juha Rauhala
31   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:02 (35)
5:41 (26)
3:39 (25)
9:33 (17)
3:52 (20)
17:16 (27)
7:43 (48)
20:51 (26)
3:35 (33)
22:15 (26)
1:24 (45)
24:32 (29)
2:17 (37)
26:24 (31)
1:52 (49)
26:44 (31)
20 (37)
26:44  Johannes Louhi
32   Nikolay Kashin
Peterhof
1:39 (13)
4:51 (10)
3:12 (14)
10:23 (25)
5:32 (34)
16:47 (25)
6:24 (26)
22:46 (32)
5:59 (44)
23:42 (32)
56 (3)
25:57 (32)
2:15 (35)
27:22 (32)
1:25 (11)
27:38 (32)
16 (3)
27:37  Nikolay Kashin
33   Evgeny Mukhin
Kalinka
1:42 (15)
5:38 (23)
3:56 (33)
12:00 (35)
6:22 (42)
19:38 (37)
7:38 (47)
22:51 (33)
3:13 (26)
24:12 (33)
1:21 (43)
25:59 (33)
1:47 (14)
27:29 (33)
1:30 (23)
27:49 (33)
20 (37)
27:48  Evgeny Mukhin
34   Olli Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:58 (28)
5:05 (14)
3:07 (9)
11:46 (34)
6:41 (43)
18:24 (32)
6:38 (32)
22:59 (34)
4:35 (40)
24:25 (34)
1:26 (46)
26:33 (34)
2:08 (29)
28:10 (34)
1:37 (36)
28:29 (34)
19 (29)
28:27  Olli Jalonen
35   Antti Kalela
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:38 (51)
7:38 (42)
4:00 (35)
13:23 (42)
5:45 (38)
20:03 (40)
6:40 (34)
23:34 (36)
3:31 (32)
24:40 (36)
1:06 (17)
27:26 (35)
2:46 (49)
28:55 (35)
1:29 (18)
29:15 (35)
20 (37)
29:14  Antti Kalela
36   Egor Teplov
Juventa
2:00 (33)
5:51 (31)
3:51 (29)
13:09 (38)
7:18 (45)
21:27 (42)
8:18 (50)
24:44 (39)
3:17 (28)
26:07 (39)
1:23 (44)
27:54 (36)
1:47 (14)
29:37 (36)
1:43 (42)
29:58 (36)
21 (44)
29:57  Egor Teplov
37   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (43)
6:14 (34)
3:55 (31)
10:13 (22)
3:59 (22)
17:21 (29)
7:08 (39)
23:28 (35)
6:07 (47)
24:38 (35)
1:10 (27)
28:16 (37)
3:38 (54)
30:12 (37)
1:56 (52)
30:28 (37)
16 (3)
30:27  Valtteri Laine
38   Ilari Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
2:08 (39)
6:39 (37)
4:31 (40)
15:39 (47)
9:00 (53)
22:49 (47)
7:10 (40)
25:35 (41)
2:46 (13)
26:41 (40)
1:06 (17)
28:57 (39)
2:16 (36)
30:32 (38)
1:35 (31)
30:51 (38)
19 (29)
30:51  Ilari Korsimo
39   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:56 (27)
6:44 (38)
4:48 (41)
11:17 (30)
4:33 (30)
19:58 (39)
8:41 (52)
24:14 (37)
4:16 (38)
26:00 (38)
1:46 (53)
28:48 (38)
2:48 (51)
30:47 (39)
1:59 (53)
31:04 (39)
17 (11)
31:04  Paavo Simola
40   Teemu Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:12 (47)
5:49 (30)
2:37 (5)
13:06 (37)
7:17 (44)
19:42 (38)
6:36 (30)
24:33 (38)
4:51 (41)
25:52 (37)
1:19 (40)
29:21 (40)
3:29 (53)
31:02 (41)
1:41 (41)
31:18 (40)
16 (3)
31:17  Teemu Sundström
41   Ilya Mogilniy
BelieNochi
3:47 (52)
9:47 (48)
6:00 (44)
13:21 (40)
3:34 (15)
20:10 (41)
6:49 (37)
25:08 (40)
4:58 (42)
27:10 (41)
2:02 (54)
29:31 (41)
2:21 (39)
31:01 (40)
1:30 (23)
31:25 (41)
24 (52)
31:25  Ilya Mogilniy
42   Niklas Kankkunen
OK77
3:37 (50)
9:53 (49)
6:16 (46)
15:13 (45)
5:20 (33)
22:20 (44)
7:07 (38)
26:04 (43)
3:44 (34)
27:33 (43)
1:29 (48)
29:38 (42)
2:05 (27)
31:14 (42)
1:36 (33)
31:30 (42)
16 (3)
31:29  Niklas Kankkunen
43   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
4:11 (54)
7:44 (43)
3:33 (23)
15:14 (46)
7:30 (47)
22:27 (45)
7:13 (42)
26:30 (44)
4:03 (37)
27:36 (44)
1:06 (17)
29:59 (43)
2:23 (42)
31:32 (43)
1:33 (28)
31:49 (43)
17 (11)
31:49  Roope Ruusuvuori
44   Juuso Lahikainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (10)
5:41 (26)
4:05 (36)
13:13 (39)
7:32 (48)
18:34 (34)
5:21 (7)
27:14 (45)
8:40 (52)
28:10 (45)
56 (3)
30:20 (45)
2:10 (33)
31:46 (44)
1:26 (13)
32:03 (44)
17 (11)
32:01  Juuso Lahikainen
45   Severi Salonen
Ulvilan Ura
2:17 (42)
6:07 (32)
3:50 (28)
13:40 (43)
7:33 (49)
22:18 (43)
8:38 (51)
26:03 (42)
3:45 (35)
27:31 (42)
1:28 (47)
30:18 (44)
2:47 (50)
32:03 (45)
1:45 (46)
32:21 (45)
18 (18)
32:19  Severi Salonen
46   Dmitry Rudenko
Polar Star
2:35 (46)
15:46 (55)
13:11 (55)
19:18 (50)
3:32 (13)
25:51 (50)
6:33 (29)
29:02 (46)
3:11 (24)
30:13 (46)
1:11 (30)
32:21 (46)
2:08 (29)
34:10 (46)
1:49 (48)
34:36 (46)
26 (55)
34:36  Dmitry Rudenko
47   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (32)
12:45 (51)
10:46 (53)
18:54 (49)
6:09 (39)
25:17 (49)
6:23 (24)
31:19 (48)
6:02 (45)
32:27 (47)
1:08 (23)
34:17 (47)
1:50 (18)
35:45 (47)
1:28 (17)
36:02 (47)
17 (11)
36:01  Kasperi Niemi
48   Aleksi Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
1:58 (28)
6:18 (36)
4:20 (38)
14:02 (44)
7:44 (50)
22:46 (46)
8:44 (53)
30:07 (47)
7:21 (50)
32:54 (48)
2:47 (55)
35:24 (48)
2:30 (45)
37:08 (48)
1:44 (43)
37:24 (48)
16 (3)
37:24  Aleksi Mattila
49   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (53)
14:40 (54)
10:44 (52)
20:52 (52)
6:12 (40)
27:37 (52)
6:45 (35)
33:21 (49)
5:44 (43)
34:32 (49)
1:11 (30)
36:24 (49)
1:52 (20)
37:56 (49)
1:32 (26)
38:14 (49)
18 (18)
38:13  Niko Larmala
50   Kirill Elizarov
BelieNochi
2:06 (38)
8:28 (47)
6:22 (47)
15:48 (48)
7:20 (46)
23:24 (48)
7:36 (46)
33:34 (50)
10:10 (53)
35:03 (50)
1:29 (48)
37:42 (50)
2:39 (48)
39:34 (50)
1:52 (49)
39:59 (50)
25 (53)
39:59  Kirill Elizarov
51   Mikael Lindholm
OK Raseborg
2:02 (35)
5:16 (17)
3:14 (15)
10:34 (27)
5:18 (32)
18:07 (30)
7:33 (45)
34:47 (51)
16:40 (55)
36:06 (51)
1:19 (40)
38:28 (51)
2:22 (41)
40:04 (51)
1:36 (33)
40:23 (51)
19 (29)
40:22  Mikael Lindholm
52   Rene Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
3:31 (49)
13:28 (53)
9:57 (51)
21:29 (53)
8:01 (51)
28:41 (53)
7:12 (41)
34:47 (51)
6:06 (46)
36:20 (52)
1:33 (51)
38:37 (52)
2:17 (37)
40:21 (52)
1:44 (43)
40:40 (52)
19 (29)
40:39  Rene Peltonen
53   Andrey Shanin
Lytkarino
2:33 (45)
13:25 (52)
10:52 (54)
19:37 (51)
6:12 (40)
27:22 (51)
7:45 (49)
37:36 (53)
10:14 (54)
39:06 (53)
1:30 (50)
41:43 (53)
2:37 (47)
43:22 (53)
1:39 (40)
43:43 (53)
21 (44)
43:39  Andrey Shanin
54   Aleksandr Bessedin
Lytkarino
4:37 (55)
11:14 (50)
6:37 (48)
21:51 (54)
10:37 (54)
33:39 (54)
11:48 (55)
39:50 (54)
6:11 (48)
41:27 (54)
1:37 (52)
45:14 (54)
3:47 (55)
47:13 (54)
1:59 (53)
47:38 (54)
25 (53)
47:37  Aleksandr Bessedin
55   Timo Trachsel
OLGThun
2:05 (37)
5:48 (29)
3:43 (27)
29:29 (55)
23:41 (55)
39:50 (55)
10:21 (54)
47:12 (55)
7:22 (51)
48:26 (55)
1:14 (36)
50:54 (55)
2:28 (44)
52:55 (55)
2:01 (55)
53:12 (55)
17 (11)
53:11  Timo Trachsel
   Artem Klishevich
ABCSt-Pete
2:08
7:00
4:52
11:31
4:31
-
-
-
-
52:52
-
55:36
2:44
57:12
1:36
57:30
18
disk  Artem Klishevich
   Antti Nurmi
Lappeen Riento
3:38
8:08
4:30
11:21
3:13
17:44
6:23
21:02
3:18
22:17
1:15
-
-
25:59
-
26:23
24
disk  Antti Nurmi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English