FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 3. dag

Mål 3,0 km

14119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi19:52
24125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK22:00+2:08
34128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7224:08+4:16
44087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS24:23+4:31
54126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä24:43+4:51
64114Anton SihvonenNavi24:45+4:53
74084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS25:03+5:11
84120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat25:59+6:07
94074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä26:15+6:23
104089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä26:18+6:26
114093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK27:10+7:18
4116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat27:10+7:18
134073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat27:32+7:40
144076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:56+8:04
154127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUS28:00+8:08
164095Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta28:04+8:12
174082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri28:43+8:51
184100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS29:06+9:14
194107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta29:34+9:42
204083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUS30:05+10:13
214075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti30:19+10:27
224070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS30:52+11:00
234129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:59+11:07
244103Antti NurmiLappeen Riento31:11+11:19
254099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS31:28+11:36
264088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS31:32+11:40
274130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti31:53+12:01
284094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg32:53+13:01
294112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat34:35+14:43
304122Panu TernolaKangasala SK34:43+14:51
314080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS35:16+15:24
324101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat35:36+15:44
334096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat36:45+16:53
344097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti37:03+17:11
354111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura37:08+17:16
364068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUS37:10+17:18
374117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat37:38+17:46
384085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti38:06+18:14
394110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti38:50+18:58
404118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti38:53+19:01
414086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS39:03+19:11
424079Niklas KankkunenOK7740:47+20:55
434077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS41:00+21:08
444115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:14+21:22
454124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI42:02+22:10
464090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat43:50+23:58
474108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS44:02+24:10
484131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS44:21+24:29
494078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura44:30+24:38
504113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS45:28+25:36
514109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS45:48+25:56
524091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta45:54+26:02
534081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu46:44+26:52
544098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit47:18+27:26
554092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsat59:30+39:38
564071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS1:03:31+43:39
574105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento1:05:47+45:55
584121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS1:08:21+48:29
594069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS1:16:23+56:31
4072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxbröt
4106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUSdisk
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajatej startad
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Uraej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English