FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H13A 5. dag

Mål 2,5 km

14125Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK18:24
24119Topi SyrjäläinenNavi19:00+36
34084Kirill KomarovKalinkaRUS19:03+39
44074Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä19:30+1:06
54088Vladislav KudryavtsevEVEREST-RURUS19:57+1:33
64126Juuso ToivonenLammin Säkiä20:17+1:53
74093Jesper LindahlAkilles OK20:20+1:56
84128Joona TynysKouvolan Rasti-7220:42+2:18
94131Kirill VorovichNestaRUS21:30+3:06
104087Sergey KrasilnikovPolar StarRUS22:08+3:44
114112Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat22:32+4:08
124072Ollipekka HeikkiläLynx22:54+4:30
134114Anton SihvonenNavi23:03+4:39
144095Aapo LinjamaEspoon Suunta23:14+4:50
154081Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu23:43+5:19
164108Aleksandr RozhdestvenskiyPeterhofRUS23:55+5:31
174130Janne OvaskaLuumäen Rasti24:36+6:12
4077Danila KachalinLytkarinoRUS24:36+6:12
194070Nikolay DmitrenkoNorthernWiRUS24:37+6:13
204098Kalle MelenderRasti-Jussit24:42+6:18
214120Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat24:55+6:31
224073Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat24:57+6:33
234122Panu TernolaKangasala SK25:00+6:36
244116Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskat25:30+7:06
254106Viacheslav PodorvanovKirishi-LaRUS25:37+7:13
264129Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:54+7:30
274086Vasiliy KosarevSestroretsRUS26:22+7:58
284082Joona KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:29+8:05
294118Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti26:34+8:10
304107Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta26:42+8:18
314096Johannes LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat26:44+8:20
324080Nikolay KashinPeterhofRUS27:37+9:13
334100Evgeny MukhinKalinkaRUS27:48+9:24
344076Olli JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:27+10:03
354078Antti KalelaKuusankosken Urheiluseura29:14+10:50
364121Egor TeplovJuventaRUS29:57+11:33
374090Valtteri LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat30:27+12:03
384085Ilari KorsimoPaimion Rasti30:51+12:27
394115Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti31:04+12:40
404117Teemu SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat31:17+12:53
414099Ilya MogilniyBelieNochiRUS31:25+13:01
424079Niklas KankkunenOK7731:29+13:05
434110Roope RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti31:49+13:25
444089Juuso LahikainenSuunta Jyväskylä32:01+13:37
454111Severi SalonenUlvilan Ura32:19+13:55
464109Dmitry RudenkoPolar StarRUS34:36+16:12
474101Kasperi NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat36:01+17:37
484097Aleksi MattilaKyrös-Rasti37:24+19:00
494091Niko LarmalaEspoon Suunta38:13+19:49
504071Kirill ElizarovBelieNochiRUS39:59+21:35
514094Mikael LindholmOK Raseborg40:22+21:58
524105Rene PeltonenLappeen Riento40:39+22:15
534113Andrey ShaninLytkarinoRUS43:39+25:15
544069Aleksandr BessedinLytkarinoRUS47:37+29:13
554124Timo TrachselOLGThunSUI53:11+34:47
4083Artem KlishevichABCSt-PeteRUSdisk
4103Antti NurmiLappeen Rientodisk
4127Evgeny TsapinNordWestRUSej startad
4075Aleksi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen Rastiej startad
4068Bolotov ArtemOrienta-KyRUSej startad
4137Eero YlipulliVaasan Suunnistajatej startad
4102Ville NissinenUlvilan Uraej startad
4092Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English