FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:04 (1)
3:51 (1)
1:47 (3)
5:56 (1)
2:05 (3)
10:01 (1)
4:05 (1)
13:12 (1)
3:11 (1)
14:41 (1)
1:29 (1)
16:35 (1)
1:54 (1)
18:09 (1)
1:34 (2)
20:05 (1)
1:56 (1)
22:11 (1)
2:06 (43)
23:42 (1)
1:31 (2)
24:20 (1)
38 (1)
24:36 (1)
16 (3)
24:36  Topi Raitanen
2   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:06 (2)
3:52 (2)
1:46 (1)
6:03 (3)
2:11 (4)
10:22 (2)
4:19 (2)
14:28 (3)
4:06 (9)
16:24 (3)
1:56 (17)
18:29 (3)
2:05 (4)
19:58 (3)
1:29 (1)
22:03 (2)
2:05 (2)
22:59 (2)
56 (1)
25:08 (2)
2:09 (38)
25:49 (2)
41 (2)
26:05 (2)
16 (3)
26:04  Olli Ojanaho
3   Nikolay Shaykin
BelieNochi
2:10 (4)
3:59 (3)
1:49 (4)
5:57 (2)
1:58 (2)
10:44 (3)
4:47 (11)
13:57 (2)
3:13 (2)
15:30 (2)
1:33 (3)
17:32 (2)
2:02 (2)
19:29 (2)
1:57 (17)
22:58 (3)
3:29 (33)
24:19 (3)
1:21 (19)
25:55 (3)
1:36 (8)
26:38 (3)
43 (6)
26:55 (3)
17 (13)
26:54  Nikolay Shaykin
4   Nikita Gusak
NorthernWi
2:42 (23)
5:15 (17)
2:33 (18)
7:35 (11)
2:20 (8)
11:57 (9)
4:22 (3)
16:17 (9)
4:20 (12)
18:04 (8)
1:47 (8)
20:22 (7)
2:18 (7)
22:03 (6)
1:41 (3)
24:29 (4)
2:26 (6)
25:56 (4)
1:27 (26)
27:30 (4)
1:34 (5)
28:12 (4)
42 (4)
28:30 (4)
18 (19)
28:23  Nikita Gusak
5   Miro Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:32 (17)
4:37 (10)
2:05 (9)
7:35 (11)
2:58 (22)
12:10 (10)
4:35 (8)
15:59 (7)
3:49 (4)
17:39 (5)
1:40 (5)
20:26 (8)
2:47 (18)
22:22 (7)
1:56 (16)
25:05 (6)
2:43 (17)
26:12 (5)
1:07 (8)
27:51 (5)
1:39 (11)
28:39 (5)
48 (14)
28:55 (5)
16 (3)
28:54  Miro Tuomala
6   Joonas Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:28 (45)
6:04 (29)
2:36 (23)
8:00 (16)
1:56 (1)
12:48 (13)
4:48 (13)
16:01 (8)
3:13 (2)
17:33 (4)
1:32 (2)
19:35 (4)
2:02 (2)
21:32 (4)
1:57 (17)
25:00 (5)
3:28 (32)
26:22 (6)
1:22 (20)
27:56 (6)
1:34 (5)
28:41 (6)
45 (9)
28:58 (6)
17 (13)
28:57  Joonas Rantala
7   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:23 (10)
4:59 (14)
2:36 (23)
7:15 (9)
2:16 (6)
11:50 (7)
4:35 (8)
15:53 (6)
4:03 (8)
17:41 (6)
1:48 (9)
20:11 (6)
2:30 (11)
23:25 (9)
3:14 (47)
25:51 (8)
2:26 (6)
26:55 (7)
1:04 (5)
28:29 (7)
1:34 (5)
29:11 (7)
42 (4)
29:27 (7)
16 (3)
29:27  Arttu Nummela
8   Jan Brunner
OLGKöllike
2:27 (11)
4:28 (9)
2:01 (7)
7:05 (7)
2:37 (13)
11:43 (6)
4:38 (10)
15:45 (5)
4:02 (6)
-
-
20:06 (5)
-
21:54 (5)
1:48 (7)
25:57 (9)
4:03 (44)
27:13 (9)
1:16 (15)
28:46 (8)
1:33 (4)
29:34 (8)
48 (14)
29:52 (8)
18 (19)
29:50  Jan Brunner
9   Alexander Zaslonkin
NW
2:11 (5)
4:17 (4)
2:06 (10)
6:38 (4)
2:21 (9)
11:04 (4)
4:26 (5)
15:06 (4)
4:02 (6)
17:42 (7)
2:36 (39)
21:32 (9)
3:50 (36)
23:14 (8)
1:42 (4)
25:50 (7)
2:36 (11)
27:06 (8)
1:16 (15)
28:50 (9)
1:44 (15)
29:39 (9)
49 (19)
30:00 (9)
21 (42)
29:59  Alexander Zaslonkin
10   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (24)
6:26 (36)
3:43 (44)
8:49 (24)
2:23 (11)
13:12 (15)
4:23 (4)
18:16 (13)
5:04 (21)
19:57 (12)
1:41 (7)
22:25 (12)
2:28 (10)
24:19 (10)
1:54 (13)
26:39 (10)
2:20 (4)
29:05 (10)
2:26 (45)
30:44 (10)
1:39 (11)
31:25 (10)
41 (2)
31:43 (10)
18 (19)
31:42  Anton Kuukka
11   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:36 (20)
4:56 (13)
2:20 (13)
7:43 (13)
2:47 (18)
13:38 (16)
5:55 (27)
18:27 (15)
4:49 (16)
20:20 (13)
1:53 (13)
23:18 (14)
2:58 (19)
25:09 (13)
1:51 (11)
28:02 (12)
2:53 (24)
29:19 (11)
1:17 (17)
31:08 (11)
1:49 (21)
32:03 (11)
55 (30)
32:23 (11)
20 (34)
32:21  Sampo Hyppölä
12   Miika Irtola
Kouvolan Rasti-72
2:29 (15)
4:23 (6)
1:54 (5)
8:28 (18)
4:05 (45)
12:55 (14)
4:27 (6)
17:08 (11)
4:13 (10)
19:24 (10)
2:16 (28)
21:59 (10)
2:35 (13)
25:47 (14)
3:48 (50)
28:34 (13)
2:47 (20)
29:59 (12)
1:25 (23)
31:43 (12)
1:44 (15)
32:29 (12)
46 (11)
32:45 (12)
16 (3)
32:44  Miika Irtola
13   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:07 (3)
4:54 (11)
2:47 (28)
7:12 (8)
2:18 (7)
11:42 (5)
4:30 (7)
20:33 (26)
8:51 (48)
22:12 (21)
1:39 (4)
24:53 (18)
2:41 (17)
26:40 (17)
1:47 (6)
29:02 (15)
2:22 (5)
30:24 (13)
1:22 (20)
31:55 (13)
1:31 (2)
32:47 (13)
52 (24)
33:05 (13)
18 (19)
33:03  Sauli Pietikäinen
14   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:14 (6)
4:18 (5)
2:04 (8)
6:39 (5)
2:21 (9)
12:38 (12)
5:59 (31)
20:19 (24)
7:41 (40)
22:12 (21)
1:53 (13)
24:35 (17)
2:23 (8)
26:51 (18)
2:16 (27)
29:21 (16)
2:30 (8)
30:28 (14)
1:07 (8)
32:24 (14)
1:56 (30)
33:19 (14)
55 (30)
33:38 (14)
19 (26)
33:37  Antti Saikko
15   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:35 (19)
6:04 (29)
3:29 (41)
9:32 (32)
3:28 (37)
14:40 (27)
5:08 (19)
19:40 (20)
5:00 (20)
21:46 (17)
2:06 (21)
25:01 (19)
3:15 (26)
27:08 (19)
2:07 (21)
29:50 (17)
2:42 (15)
30:56 (16)
1:06 (7)
32:48 (15)
1:52 (26)
33:34 (15)
46 (11)
33:51 (15)
17 (13)
33:50  Tomi Minkkinen
16   Kasatkin Ilya
Orienta-Ky
2:18 (8)
6:39 (41)
4:21 (47)
8:52 (26)
2:13 (5)
13:44 (20)
4:52 (15)
19:19 (17)
5:35 (26)
21:56 (18)
2:37 (40)
24:02 (16)
2:06 (5)
26:31 (16)
2:29 (34)
28:48 (14)
2:17 (3)
31:16 (17)
2:28 (46)
32:52 (17)
1:36 (8)
33:36 (16)
44 (7)
33:55 (16)
19 (26)
33:54  Kasatkin Ilya
17   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:22 (9)
4:55 (12)
2:33 (18)
7:44 (14)
2:49 (19)
13:39 (17)
5:55 (27)
17:40 (12)
4:01 (5)
19:37 (11)
1:57 (18)
22:54 (13)
3:17 (27)
24:49 (12)
1:55 (15)
27:28 (11)
2:39 (14)
30:47 (15)
3:19 (51)
32:50 (16)
2:03 (32)
33:45 (17)
55 (30)
34:09 (17)
24 (49)
34:07  Aaro Ruohola
18   Ilya Didenko
Polar Star
2:27 (11)
4:25 (8)
1:58 (6)
6:57 (6)
2:32 (12)
11:52 (8)
4:55 (17)
17:00 (10)
5:08 (22)
19:11 (9)
2:11 (24)
22:12 (11)
3:01 (21)
24:22 (11)
2:10 (24)
30:03 (18)
5:41 (54)
31:16 (17)
1:13 (13)
33:09 (18)
1:53 (27)
34:07 (18)
58 (37)
34:30 (18)
23 (47)
34:29  Ilya Didenko
19   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:26 (43)
5:57 (27)
2:31 (16)
8:42 (22)
2:45 (16)
14:26 (26)
5:44 (22)
20:19 (24)
5:53 (33)
22:13 (23)
1:54 (15)
25:30 (23)
3:17 (27)
28:05 (23)
2:35 (39)
30:37 (20)
2:32 (9)
31:46 (19)
1:09 (10)
33:29 (19)
1:43 (13)
34:19 (19)
50 (21)
34:41 (19)
22 (43)
34:40  Mikko Hulkkonen
20   Egor Shein
Juventa
4:05 (51)
5:51 (24)
1:46 (1)
9:08 (29)
3:17 (31)
13:57 (21)
4:49 (14)
22:02 (31)
8:05 (43)
23:42 (29)
1:40 (5)
26:17 (25)
2:35 (13)
28:34 (25)
2:17 (28)
31:06 (23)
2:32 (9)
32:08 (20)
1:02 (4)
33:53 (20)
1:45 (17)
34:38 (20)
45 (9)
34:56 (20)
18 (19)
34:55  Egor Shein
21   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:14 (6)
4:24 (7)
2:10 (11)
7:33 (10)
3:09 (27)
12:20 (11)
4:47 (11)
20:56 (28)
8:36 (45)
22:44 (25)
1:48 (9)
25:18 (22)
2:34 (12)
27:12 (20)
1:54 (13)
30:59 (22)
3:47 (41)
32:16 (21)
1:17 (17)
34:10 (21)
1:54 (28)
35:04 (21)
54 (29)
35:26 (21)
22 (43)
35:25  Jonas Jern
22   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:04 (33)
6:04 (29)
3:00 (31)
9:48 (35)
3:44 (40)
15:59 (34)
6:11 (35)
21:12 (29)
5:13 (23)
23:39 (28)
2:27 (33)
26:15 (24)
2:36 (15)
28:22 (24)
2:07 (21)
31:10 (24)
2:48 (21)
32:35 (22)
1:25 (23)
34:25 (22)
1:50 (22)
35:23 (22)
58 (37)
35:43 (22)
20 (34)
35:42  Markku Bergman
23   Alexander Shakhunov
Kalinka
2:27 (11)
5:04 (15)
2:37 (25)
7:45 (15)
2:41 (14)
14:05 (22)
6:20 (36)
19:46 (21)
5:41 (29)
22:57 (26)
3:11 (50)
26:30 (26)
3:33 (32)
29:17 (27)
2:47 (41)
32:25 (26)
3:08 (27)
33:29 (24)
1:04 (5)
35:14 (24)
1:45 (17)
36:02 (23)
48 (14)
36:18 (23)
16 (3)
36:17  Alexander Shakhunov
24   Dennis Rehn
OK Raseborg
2:27 (11)
5:33 (20)
3:06 (34)
8:28 (18)
2:55 (21)
14:16 (23)
5:48 (23)
22:54 (33)
8:38 (46)
24:44 (31)
1:50 (11)
27:08 (28)
2:24 (9)
28:57 (26)
1:49 (8)
31:43 (25)
2:46 (19)
33:25 (23)
1:42 (34)
35:12 (23)
1:47 (20)
36:03 (24)
51 (22)
36:18 (23)
15 (2)
36:18  Dennis Rehn
25   Mathias Peter
TeamAustri
2:30 (16)
6:08 (32)
3:38 (43)
8:49 (24)
2:41 (14)
13:43 (19)
4:54 (16)
18:23 (14)
4:40 (14)
20:22 (14)
1:59 (19)
23:59 (15)
3:37 (33)
26:12 (15)
2:13 (26)
30:41 (21)
4:29 (48)
33:47 (26)
3:06 (49)
35:17 (25)
1:30 (1)
36:05 (25)
48 (14)
36:24 (25)
19 (26)
36:23  Mathias Peter
26   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
2:58 (29)
5:24 (19)
2:26 (15)
8:32 (20)
3:08 (26)
14:25 (25)
5:53 (25)
19:22 (19)
4:57 (17)
22:07 (19)
2:45 (44)
25:05 (21)
2:58 (19)
27:24 (21)
2:19 (30)
30:23 (19)
2:59 (25)
33:30 (25)
3:07 (50)
36:12 (26)
2:42 (54)
37:03 (26)
51 (22)
37:23 (26)
20 (34)
37:21  Joonatan Kivelä
27   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:37 (22)
5:11 (16)
2:34 (20)
8:13 (17)
3:02 (25)
13:40 (18)
5:27 (20)
19:16 (16)
5:36 (27)
21:32 (15)
2:16 (28)
28:27 (31)
6:55 (51)
30:16 (29)
1:49 (8)
32:58 (27)
2:42 (15)
34:26 (27)
1:28 (29)
36:23 (27)
1:57 (31)
37:16 (27)
53 (26)
37:36 (27)
20 (34)
37:35  Jonas Björkgård
28   Sami Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:34 (18)
5:34 (21)
3:00 (31)
8:34 (21)
3:00 (24)
14:22 (24)
5:48 (23)
19:20 (18)
4:58 (19)
21:34 (16)
2:14 (26)
27:06 (27)
5:32 (46)
29:53 (28)
2:47 (41)
33:26 (28)
3:33 (37)
34:58 (28)
1:32 (31)
37:07 (28)
2:09 (38)
38:02 (28)
55 (30)
38:16 (28)
14 (1)
38:16  Sami Kattilakoski
29   Adeev Sergey
Orienta-Ky
2:55 (27)
5:19 (18)
2:24 (14)
8:42 (22)
3:23 (35)
19:56 (43)
11:14 (52)
24:13 (38)
4:17 (11)
26:04 (34)
1:51 (12)
30:33 (36)
4:29 (43)
32:26 (34)
1:53 (12)
35:03 (32)
2:37 (13)
36:15 (30)
1:12 (12)
37:51 (29)
1:36 (8)
38:38 (29)
47 (13)
38:54 (29)
16 (3)
38:54  Adeev Sergey
30   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:38 (47)
7:54 (46)
4:16 (46)
11:10 (44)
3:16 (30)
17:15 (37)
6:05 (33)
23:02 (34)
5:47 (31)
25:20 (33)
2:18 (30)
28:37 (32)
3:17 (27)
30:48 (32)
2:11 (25)
35:13 (33)
4:25 (47)
36:27 (31)
1:14 (14)
38:17 (30)
1:50 (22)
39:10 (30)
53 (26)
39:34 (30)
24 (49)
39:32  Jussi Harju
31   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:53 (26)
6:37 (40)
3:44 (45)
9:52 (36)
3:15 (29)
16:17 (35)
6:25 (38)
21:43 (30)
5:26 (24)
24:21 (30)
2:38 (41)
28:05 (29)
3:44 (34)
30:35 (30)
2:30 (35)
34:06 (31)
3:31 (36)
36:05 (29)
1:59 (40)
38:21 (31)
2:16 (46)
39:24 (31)
1:03 (48)
39:49 (31)
25 (54)
39:48  Petrus Hanhijärvi
32   Max-Mikael Wörlin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:57 (28)
5:39 (22)
2:42 (27)
8:56 (27)
3:17 (31)
15:33 (32)
6:37 (40)
19:53 (22)
4:20 (12)
22:22 (24)
2:29 (34)
25:02 (20)
2:40 (16)
27:59 (22)
2:57 (44)
33:30 (29)
5:31 (53)
37:20 (32)
3:50 (53)
39:31 (33)
2:11 (42)
40:23 (32)
52 (24)
40:40 (32)
17 (13)
40:34  Max-Mikael Wörlin
33   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
3:11 (35)
6:10 (34)
2:59 (30)
8:59 (28)
2:49 (19)
15:22 (31)
6:23 (37)
20:08 (23)
4:46 (15)
22:07 (19)
1:59 (19)
28:13 (30)
6:06 (50)
30:38 (31)
2:25 (32)
33:48 (30)
3:10 (28)
37:25 (33)
3:37 (52)
39:28 (32)
2:03 (32)
40:28 (33)
1:00 (40)
40:52 (33)
24 (49)
40:51  Rasmus Niinimäki
34   Riku Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:01 (31)
5:52 (25)
2:51 (29)
11:09 (43)
5:17 (52)
18:03 (39)
6:54 (41)
23:56 (37)
5:53 (33)
26:54 (37)
2:58 (49)
30:45 (37)
3:51 (38)
33:07 (36)
2:22 (31)
36:30 (34)
3:23 (31)
37:57 (34)
1:27 (26)
40:04 (34)
2:07 (36)
41:05 (34)
1:01 (41)
41:23 (34)
18 (19)
41:22  Riku Vidqvist
35   Leonid Bogmatser
Juventa
3:25 (42)
6:28 (37)
3:03 (33)
9:14 (31)
2:46 (17)
15:17 (30)
6:03 (32)
20:54 (27)
5:37 (28)
23:12 (27)
2:18 (30)
32:08 (40)
8:56 (52)
33:51 (38)
1:43 (5)
37:21 (37)
3:30 (35)
38:46 (36)
1:25 (23)
41:01 (36)
2:15 (45)
42:02 (35)
1:01 (41)
42:22 (35)
20 (34)
42:21  Leonid Bogmatser
36   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
3:01 (31)
6:32 (38)
3:31 (42)
10:22 (39)
3:50 (42)
15:49 (33)
5:27 (20)
22:26 (32)
6:37 (37)
24:57 (32)
2:31 (35)
29:33 (34)
4:36 (44)
33:35 (37)
4:02 (52)
37:18 (36)
3:43 (39)
38:53 (37)
1:35 (32)
40:58 (35)
2:05 (35)
42:02 (35)
1:04 (50)
42:24 (36)
22 (43)
42:22  Linus Lehto
37   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
3:13 (38)
6:34 (39)
3:21 (39)
9:56 (38)
3:22 (34)
17:12 (36)
7:16 (45)
23:44 (36)
6:32 (36)
26:22 (36)
2:38 (41)
30:09 (35)
3:47 (35)
33:01 (35)
2:52 (43)
36:46 (35)
3:45 (40)
38:41 (35)
1:55 (38)
41:05 (37)
2:24 (50)
42:07 (37)
1:02 (45)
42:35 (37)
28 (56)
42:34  Caj Snickars
38   Nikita Rodnov
Juventa
3:08 (34)
5:40 (23)
2:32 (17)
9:53 (37)
4:13 (47)
14:54 (28)
5:01 (18)
28:16 (42)
13:22 (54)
30:10 (41)
1:54 (15)
33:20 (42)
3:10 (24)
36:21 (42)
3:01 (45)
38:57 (40)
2:36 (11)
39:55 (40)
58 (2)
41:41 (39)
1:46 (19)
42:30 (38)
49 (19)
42:48 (38)
18 (19)
42:46  Nikita Rodnov
39   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:31 (46)
6:08 (32)
2:37 (25)
9:34 (33)
3:26 (36)
17:54 (38)
8:20 (50)
23:35 (35)
5:41 (29)
26:07 (35)
2:32 (37)
29:20 (33)
3:13 (25)
31:53 (33)
2:33 (36)
37:21 (37)
5:28 (52)
39:08 (38)
1:47 (36)
41:26 (38)
2:18 (48)
42:38 (39)
1:12 (55)
42:57 (39)
19 (26)
42:56  Juho Lehto
40   Waltteri Hyvönen
Delta
3:27 (44)
6:01 (28)
2:34 (20)
9:11 (30)
3:10 (28)
15:08 (29)
5:57 (29)
25:40 (41)
10:32 (50)
28:35 (40)
2:55 (46)
32:33 (41)
3:58 (40)
34:50 (41)
2:17 (28)
38:10 (39)
3:20 (30)
39:41 (39)
1:31 (30)
41:45 (40)
2:04 (34)
42:44 (40)
59 (39)
43:07 (40)
23 (47)
43:06  Waltteri Hyvönen
41   Nikita Biletskiy
K110
5:46 (53)
10:31 (50)
4:45 (49)
14:28 (49)
3:57 (43)
21:37 (47)
7:09 (43)
30:26 (48)
8:49 (47)
32:38 (44)
2:12 (25)
34:53 (43)
2:15 (6)
36:43 (43)
1:50 (10)
39:28 (43)
2:45 (18)
40:29 (41)
1:01 (3)
42:12 (41)
1:43 (13)
42:56 (41)
44 (7)
43:13 (41)
17 (13)
43:13  Nikita Biletskiy
42   Axel Granberg
IF Femman
5:37 (52)
8:11 (47)
2:34 (20)
12:29 (48)
4:18 (49)
20:01 (44)
7:32 (46)
25:29 (39)
5:28 (25)
28:00 (39)
2:31 (35)
31:25 (38)
3:25 (31)
33:58 (39)
2:33 (36)
39:13 (41)
5:15 (51)
41:11 (42)
1:58 (39)
43:02 (42)
1:51 (25)
44:04 (42)
1:02 (45)
44:23 (42)
19 (26)
44:21  Axel Granberg
43   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:12 (37)
8:12 (48)
5:00 (50)
11:47 (47)
3:35 (38)
18:54 (42)
7:07 (42)
25:34 (40)
6:40 (38)
27:57 (38)
2:23 (32)
31:47 (39)
3:50 (36)
34:31 (40)
2:44 (40)
39:13 (41)
4:42 (50)
41:18 (43)
2:05 (42)
43:44 (43)
2:26 (51)
44:41 (43)
57 (36)
45:01 (43)
20 (34)
44:59  Tuomo Niskanen
44   Matti Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:47 (25)
10:34 (51)
7:47 (53)
15:52 (52)
5:18 (53)
22:02 (48)
6:10 (34)
28:21 (43)
6:19 (35)
30:35 (42)
2:14 (26)
36:38 (45)
6:03 (49)
38:36 (44)
1:58 (19)
41:27 (44)
2:51 (22)
42:36 (44)
1:09 (10)
44:31 (44)
1:55 (29)
45:27 (44)
56 (35)
45:47 (44)
20 (34)
45:42  Matti Mörsky
45   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:24 (54)
8:41 (49)
2:17 (12)
14:33 (50)
5:52 (55)
20:26 (45)
5:53 (25)
32:12 (51)
11:46 (51)
34:22 (47)
2:10 (23)
37:31 (46)
3:09 (23)
39:58 (46)
2:27 (33)
42:50 (45)
2:52 (23)
44:17 (45)
1:27 (26)
46:07 (45)
1:50 (22)
46:55 (45)
48 (14)
47:11 (45)
16 (3)
47:10  Atte Jurvakainen
46   Evgeniy Nikolaychuk
Olimp-Vidn
3:22 (41)
11:34 (52)
8:12 (54)
14:33 (50)
2:59 (23)
21:02 (46)
6:29 (39)
30:24 (47)
9:22 (49)
36:28 (49)
6:04 (54)
39:48 (49)
3:20 (30)
41:53 (47)
2:05 (20)
45:00 (47)
3:07 (26)
46:22 (46)
1:22 (20)
48:32 (46)
2:10 (41)
49:35 (46)
1:03 (48)
49:55 (46)
20 (34)
49:53  Evgeniy Nikolaychuk
47   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
2:36 (20)
5:53 (26)
3:17 (37)
9:42 (34)
3:49 (41)
24:54 (52)
15:12 (56)
29:51 (45)
4:57 (17)
34:32 (48)
4:41 (53)
37:34 (47)
3:02 (22)
39:43 (45)
2:09 (23)
43:01 (46)
3:18 (29)
47:11 (47)
4:10 (54)
49:18 (47)
2:07 (36)
50:11 (47)
53 (26)
50:35 (47)
24 (49)
50:35  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
48   Mikael Mandell
IF Femman
3:42 (48)
7:02 (43)
3:20 (38)
11:32 (45)
4:30 (50)
23:12 (50)
11:40 (53)
30:59 (49)
7:47 (41)
33:54 (46)
2:55 (46)
38:51 (48)
4:57 (45)
43:10 (48)
4:19 (53)
46:48 (48)
3:38 (38)
49:12 (48)
2:24 (44)
51:33 (48)
2:21 (49)
52:34 (48)
1:01 (41)
52:53 (48)
19 (26)
52:52  Mikael Mandell
49   Mikhail Kuznetsov
BelieNochi
3:43 (49)
6:56 (42)
3:13 (36)
10:53 (42)
3:57 (43)
18:46 (41)
7:53 (48)
35:15 (53)
16:29 (55)
37:49 (51)
2:34 (38)
42:16 (50)
4:27 (42)
45:38 (49)
3:22 (48)
49:26 (49)
3:48 (43)
51:27 (49)
2:01 (41)
53:44 (49)
2:17 (47)
54:39 (49)
55 (30)
54:56 (49)
17 (13)
54:54  Mikhail Kuznetsov
50   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:58 (50)
7:20 (44)
3:22 (40)
11:34 (46)
4:14 (48)
26:02 (53)
14:28 (55)
33:55 (52)
7:53 (42)
37:07 (50)
3:12 (51)
42:42 (51)
5:35 (47)
46:25 (50)
3:43 (49)
50:30 (50)
4:05 (45)
52:13 (50)
1:43 (35)
54:27 (50)
2:14 (43)
55:29 (50)
1:02 (45)
55:48 (50)
19 (26)
55:47  Pietu Heiskanen
51   Sergey Kochetkov
Olimp-Vidn
3:15 (39)
12:39 (53)
9:24 (55)
16:14 (53)
3:35 (38)
22:12 (49)
5:58 (30)
29:43 (44)
7:31 (39)
31:51 (43)
2:08 (22)
35:48 (44)
3:57 (39)
48:34 (52)
12:46 (56)
52:03 (51)
3:29 (33)
53:44 (51)
1:41 (33)
55:58 (51)
2:14 (43)
57:08 (51)
1:10 (54)
57:24 (51)
16 (3)
57:23  Sergey Kochetkov
52   Oskari Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:59 (30)
7:20 (44)
4:21 (47)
10:40 (41)
3:20 (33)
18:18 (40)
7:38 (47)
31:30 (50)
13:12 (53)
40:50 (52)
9:20 (55)
46:35 (53)
5:45 (48)
49:08 (53)
2:33 (36)
52:55 (53)
3:47 (41)
55:57 (52)
3:02 (48)
59:03 (52)
3:06 (55)
1:00:09 (52)
1:06 (52)
1:00:33 (52)
24 (49)
1:00:32  Oskari Koskivirta
53   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
3:11 (35)
6:22 (35)
3:11 (35)
10:33 (40)
4:11 (46)
24:30 (51)
13:57 (54)
30:18 (46)
5:48 (32)
33:09 (45)
2:51 (45)
44:30 (52)
11:21 (53)
47:41 (51)
3:11 (46)
52:20 (52)
4:39 (49)
58:28 (53)
6:08 (56)
1:01:34 (53)
3:06 (55)
1:02:41 (53)
1:07 (53)
1:03:07 (53)
26 (55)
1:03:06  Tuomas Sainio
54   Anton Nozdrachev
Lytkarino
3:17 (40)
16:40 (54)
13:23 (56)
21:59 (54)
5:19 (54)
29:12 (54)
7:13 (44)
41:32 (54)
12:20 (52)
45:01 (53)
3:29 (52)
56:32 (55)
11:31 (54)
1:00:25 (54)
3:53 (51)
1:06:26 (54)
6:01 (56)
1:08:14 (54)
1:48 (37)
1:10:55 (54)
2:41 (53)
1:12:00 (54)
1:05 (51)
1:12:22 (54)
22 (43)
1:12:22  Anton Nozdrachev
55   Henrik Stubb
IK Falken
14:07 (55)
21:30 (55)
7:23 (52)
28:33 (55)
7:03 (56)
37:05 (55)
8:32 (51)
45:24 (55)
8:19 (44)
48:19 (54)
2:55 (46)
52:22 (54)
4:03 (41)
1:03:21 (55)
10:59 (55)
1:07:30 (55)
4:09 (46)
1:12:01 (55)
4:31 (55)
1:14:10 (55)
2:09 (38)
1:15:11 (55)
1:01 (41)
1:15:27 (55)
16 (3)
1:15:26  Henrik Stubb
56   Alfred Figueras
Catalonia Team
21:20 (56)
27:03 (56)
5:43 (51)
31:43 (56)
4:40 (51)
40:02 (56)
8:19 (49)
57:22 (56)
17:20 (56)
1:00:00 (55)
2:38 (41)
1:19:54 (56)
19:54 (55)
1:27:27 (56)
7:33 (54)
1:33:18 (56)
5:51 (55)
1:36:14 (56)
2:56 (47)
1:38:54 (56)
2:40 (52)
1:40:17 (56)
1:23 (56)
1:40:36 (56)
19 (26)
1:40:35  Alfred Figueras
   Ivan Kaloshin
Olimp-Vidn
-
7:40
-
11:05
3:25
18:15
7:10
34:57
16:42
37:07
2:10
42:38
5:31
46:04
3:26
50:00
3:56
52:30
2:30
56:23
3:53
57:19
56
57:41
22
disk  Ivan Kaloshin
   Jussi Rauhala
Kyrös-Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:40
-
-
-
25:01
-
28:01
3:00
29:18
1:17
30:59
1:41
31:50
51
32:08
18
disk  Jussi Rauhala
   Nikita Popov
Voronezh
2:34
4:57
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:01
-
-
-
50:40
-
50:57
17
bröt  Nikita Popov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English