FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Nikolay Shaykin
BelieNochi
44 (1)
4:27 (1)
3:43 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:18 (1)
8:18 (1)
2:33 (3)
10:07 (1)
1:49 (2)
14:54 (1)
4:47 (5)
16:56 (1)
2:02 (6)
17:47 (1)
51 (1)
20:21 (1)
2:34 (1)
21:21 (1)
1:00 (2)
21:37 (1)
16 (11)
21:36  Nikolay Shaykin
2   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
48 (7)
5:18 (4)
4:30 (4)
6:49 (4)
1:31 (8)
9:30 (4)
2:41 (6)
11:43 (4)
2:13 (11)
16:10 (4)
4:27 (1)
18:09 (3)
1:59 (3)
19:02 (3)
53 (2)
22:10 (2)
3:08 (13)
23:14 (2)
1:04 (9)
23:29 (2)
15 (4)
23:29  Antti Saikko
3   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
46 (4)
5:01 (3)
4:15 (3)
6:23 (3)
1:22 (2)
8:55 (3)
2:32 (1)
11:01 (3)
2:06 (6)
15:41 (3)
4:40 (4)
17:27 (2)
1:46 (1)
18:32 (2)
1:05 (23)
22:37 (3)
4:05 (32)
23:53 (3)
1:16 (23)
24:13 (3)
20 (46)
24:13  Olli Ojanaho
4   Arttu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
51 (13)
6:01 (10)
5:10 (12)
7:31 (8)
1:30 (7)
10:03 (5)
2:32 (1)
12:04 (5)
2:01 (3)
17:00 (5)
4:56 (7)
20:07 (6)
3:07 (32)
21:00 (6)
53 (2)
23:52 (6)
2:52 (5)
24:52 (5)
1:00 (2)
25:07 (4)
15 (4)
25:06  Arttu Nummela
5   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
58 (28)
6:07 (12)
5:09 (11)
7:40 (10)
1:33 (10)
10:23 (6)
2:43 (7)
12:30 (6)
2:07 (8)
17:45 (7)
5:15 (10)
19:52 (5)
2:07 (7)
20:46 (5)
54 (6)
23:38 (4)
2:52 (5)
24:51 (4)
1:13 (20)
25:08 (6)
17 (20)
25:07  Aaro Ruohola
5   Alexander Zaslonkin
NW
50 (12)
5:36 (5)
4:46 (6)
7:15 (6)
1:39 (13)
10:47 (7)
3:32 (18)
12:58 (7)
2:11 (10)
17:35 (6)
4:37 (3)
19:36 (4)
2:01 (4)
20:33 (4)
57 (11)
23:45 (5)
3:12 (15)
24:52 (5)
1:07 (12)
25:07 (4)
15 (4)
25:07  Alexander Zaslonkin
7   Topi Raitanen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
44 (1)
4:50 (2)
4:06 (2)
6:13 (2)
1:23 (4)
8:47 (2)
2:34 (4)
10:35 (2)
1:48 (1)
15:07 (2)
4:32 (2)
21:38 (8)
6:31 (56)
22:31 (8)
53 (2)
25:14 (7)
2:43 (3)
26:16 (7)
1:02 (6)
26:30 (7)
14 (1)
26:30  Topi Raitanen
8   Jan Brunner
OLGKöllike
53 (17)
5:43 (8)
4:50 (8)
7:14 (5)
1:31 (8)
11:47 (11)
4:33 (36)
14:06 (11)
2:19 (13)
19:36 (10)
5:30 (15)
21:49 (10)
2:13 (8)
22:49 (10)
1:00 (15)
25:23 (8)
2:34 (1)
26:26 (8)
1:03 (7)
26:42 (8)
16 (11)
26:41  Jan Brunner
9   Kasatkin Ilya
Orienta-Ky
1:02 (33)
6:03 (11)
5:01 (10)
7:48 (11)
1:45 (22)
11:40 (10)
3:52 (27)
13:44 (10)
2:04 (4)
18:52 (8)
5:08 (9)
20:53 (7)
2:01 (4)
21:54 (7)
1:01 (17)
26:27 (9)
4:33 (41)
27:27 (9)
1:00 (2)
27:44 (9)
17 (20)
27:44  Kasatkin Ilya
10   Miika Irtola
Kouvolan Rasti-72
56 (24)
6:43 (16)
5:47 (19)
8:12 (13)
1:29 (5)
11:12 (9)
3:00 (9)
13:18 (9)
2:06 (6)
18:57 (9)
5:39 (17)
21:43 (9)
2:46 (23)
22:40 (9)
57 (11)
26:57 (10)
4:17 (36)
28:11 (10)
1:14 (21)
28:27 (10)
16 (11)
28:28  Miika Irtola
11   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:14 (41)
6:48 (17)
5:34 (17)
8:32 (17)
1:44 (18)
11:54 (13)
3:22 (15)
14:28 (14)
2:34 (21)
20:12 (14)
5:44 (19)
22:50 (12)
2:38 (17)
23:58 (12)
1:08 (26)
27:04 (11)
3:06 (11)
28:15 (11)
1:11 (18)
28:33 (11)
18 (33)
28:32  Mikko Hulkkonen
12   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (16)
6:56 (19)
6:04 (24)
8:25 (15)
1:29 (5)
11:02 (8)
2:37 (5)
13:06 (8)
2:04 (4)
19:57 (13)
6:51 (38)
23:19 (14)
3:22 (39)
24:14 (14)
55 (7)
27:29 (12)
3:15 (17)
28:32 (12)
1:03 (7)
28:47 (12)
15 (4)
28:47  Anton Kuukka
13   Egor Shein
Juventa
2:25 (56)
7:49 (30)
5:24 (14)
9:33 (29)
1:44 (18)
12:25 (17)
2:52 (8)
14:35 (16)
2:10 (9)
21:24 (15)
6:49 (37)
23:39 (15)
2:15 (9)
24:48 (15)
1:09 (29)
27:41 (13)
2:53 (7)
28:45 (13)
1:04 (9)
29:05 (13)
20 (46)
29:04  Egor Shein
14   Nikita Gusak
NorthernWi
53 (17)
8:16 (36)
7:23 (37)
10:04 (34)
1:48 (25)
14:15 (29)
4:11 (32)
16:43 (22)
2:28 (18)
21:46 (17)
5:03 (8)
24:01 (16)
2:15 (9)
24:56 (16)
55 (7)
27:55 (14)
2:59 (8)
28:55 (14)
1:00 (2)
29:12 (14)
17 (20)
29:11  Nikita Gusak
15   Tomi Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:47 (52)
7:05 (24)
5:18 (13)
8:50 (20)
1:45 (22)
12:11 (16)
3:21 (13)
14:32 (15)
2:21 (15)
19:54 (12)
5:22 (12)
23:07 (13)
3:13 (37)
24:07 (13)
1:00 (15)
27:57 (15)
3:50 (26)
29:06 (15)
1:09 (15)
29:24 (15)
18 (33)
29:23  Tomi Minkkinen
16   Jonas Björkgård
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:01 (31)
6:58 (20)
5:57 (20)
9:01 (23)
2:03 (42)
12:32 (18)
3:31 (17)
15:04 (17)
2:32 (20)
21:40 (16)
6:36 (33)
24:10 (17)
2:30 (14)
25:18 (17)
1:08 (26)
28:22 (17)
3:04 (10)
29:38 (16)
1:16 (23)
29:55 (16)
17 (20)
29:55  Jonas Björkgård
16   Adeev Sergey
Orienta-Ky
47 (6)
5:37 (7)
4:50 (8)
7:28 (7)
1:51 (28)
11:55 (14)
4:27 (35)
14:17 (13)
2:22 (16)
19:50 (11)
5:33 (16)
22:27 (11)
2:37 (16)
23:22 (11)
55 (7)
28:11 (16)
4:49 (45)
29:41 (17)
1:30 (46)
29:56 (17)
15 (4)
29:55  Adeev Sergey
18   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
57 (25)
7:00 (21)
6:03 (22)
8:43 (19)
1:43 (16)
14:40 (36)
5:57 (50)
17:03 (25)
2:23 (17)
22:29 (19)
5:26 (13)
24:57 (18)
2:28 (13)
26:06 (18)
1:09 (29)
29:17 (18)
3:11 (14)
30:36 (18)
1:19 (30)
30:56 (18)
20 (46)
30:56  Sampo Hyppölä
19   Ilya Didenko
Polar Star
55 (22)
6:25 (14)
5:30 (16)
8:25 (15)
2:00 (40)
14:10 (27)
5:45 (49)
16:55 (23)
2:45 (23)
23:31 (26)
6:36 (33)
25:55 (21)
2:24 (11)
26:52 (19)
57 (11)
29:54 (19)
3:02 (9)
31:04 (19)
1:10 (17)
31:22 (19)
18 (33)
31:21  Ilya Didenko
20   Nikita Rodnov
Juventa
54 (19)
8:16 (36)
7:22 (36)
9:38 (30)
1:22 (2)
14:13 (28)
4:35 (37)
17:49 (32)
3:36 (40)
23:30 (25)
5:41 (18)
25:54 (20)
2:24 (11)
27:04 (21)
1:10 (33)
29:54 (19)
2:50 (4)
31:42 (20)
1:48 (55)
31:59 (20)
17 (20)
31:58  Nikita Rodnov
21   Jussi Rauhala
Kyrös-Rasti
57 (25)
7:19 (26)
6:22 (30)
9:09 (25)
1:50 (27)
14:23 (32)
5:14 (42)
17:09 (26)
2:46 (24)
23:05 (21)
5:56 (22)
26:10 (24)
3:05 (30)
27:12 (23)
1:02 (19)
31:19 (22)
4:07 (33)
32:27 (21)
1:08 (13)
32:44 (21)
17 (20)
32:43  Jussi Rauhala
22   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
58 (28)
8:54 (40)
7:56 (44)
10:52 (38)
1:58 (36)
14:35 (34)
3:43 (23)
17:27 (29)
2:52 (26)
23:16 (23)
5:49 (21)
25:56 (22)
2:40 (19)
27:28 (24)
1:32 (52)
31:13 (21)
3:45 (24)
32:39 (22)
1:26 (42)
32:56 (22)
17 (20)
32:55  Jussi Harju
23   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:14 (41)
8:37 (38)
7:23 (37)
10:20 (35)
1:43 (16)
14:16 (30)
3:56 (29)
17:22 (28)
3:06 (30)
23:48 (27)
6:26 (27)
26:47 (27)
2:59 (29)
27:55 (27)
1:08 (26)
31:25 (23)
3:30 (19)
32:46 (23)
1:21 (34)
33:05 (23)
19 (45)
33:05  Rasmus Niinimäki
24   Sami Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
51 (13)
7:00 (21)
6:09 (27)
8:38 (18)
1:38 (12)
11:59 (15)
3:21 (13)
16:06 (18)
4:07 (47)
22:06 (18)
6:00 (23)
26:02 (23)
3:56 (48)
27:07 (22)
1:05 (23)
31:28 (24)
4:21 (38)
32:51 (24)
1:23 (39)
33:06 (24)
15 (4)
33:06  Sami Kattilakoski
25   Mathias Peter
TeamAustri
1:02 (33)
10:19 (47)
9:17 (50)
12:12 (46)
1:53 (30)
16:06 (39)
3:54 (28)
18:34 (35)
2:28 (18)
24:41 (31)
6:07 (24)
27:29 (29)
2:48 (24)
28:43 (30)
1:14 (36)
32:00 (26)
3:17 (18)
33:06 (25)
1:06 (11)
33:23 (25)
17 (20)
33:23  Mathias Peter
26   Max-Mikael Wörlin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (51)
8:15 (35)
6:35 (31)
9:51 (31)
1:36 (11)
13:48 (25)
3:57 (30)
16:34 (20)
2:46 (24)
23:11 (22)
6:37 (35)
26:38 (26)
3:27 (41)
27:40 (26)
1:02 (19)
32:00 (26)
4:20 (37)
33:11 (26)
1:11 (18)
33:27 (26)
16 (11)
33:26  Max-Mikael Wörlin
27   Sergey Kochetkov
Olimp-Vidn
54 (19)
8:46 (39)
7:52 (43)
11:21 (40)
2:35 (54)
14:29 (33)
3:08 (11)
17:42 (31)
3:13 (31)
24:09 (28)
6:27 (28)
27:07 (28)
2:58 (28)
28:11 (28)
1:04 (22)
31:54 (25)
3:43 (22)
33:21 (27)
1:27 (44)
33:38 (27)
17 (20)
33:38  Sergey Kochetkov
28   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
51 (13)
6:17 (13)
5:26 (15)
8:01 (12)
1:44 (18)
11:48 (12)
3:47 (24)
14:07 (12)
2:19 (13)
25:38 (34)
11:31 (57)
27:31 (30)
1:53 (2)
28:40 (29)
1:09 (29)
32:32 (28)
3:52 (27)
33:41 (28)
1:09 (15)
33:59 (28)
18 (33)
34:00  Petrus Hanhijärvi
29   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:12 (40)
7:20 (27)
6:08 (25)
9:17 (27)
1:57 (34)
13:06 (23)
3:49 (25)
16:19 (19)
3:13 (31)
22:53 (20)
6:34 (32)
25:47 (19)
2:54 (26)
26:56 (20)
1:09 (29)
33:16 (29)
6:20 (52)
34:34 (29)
1:18 (29)
34:49 (29)
15 (4)
34:48  Markku Bergman
30   Alexander Shakhunov
Kalinka
49 (8)
5:36 (5)
4:47 (7)
11:25 (41)
5:49 (57)
19:22 (47)
7:57 (53)
22:04 (43)
2:42 (22)
27:30 (38)
5:26 (13)
30:08 (38)
2:38 (17)
31:11 (37)
1:03 (21)
34:24 (33)
3:13 (16)
35:32 (31)
1:08 (13)
35:48 (30)
16 (11)
35:48  Alexander Shakhunov
31   Mikael Mandell
IF Femman
1:02 (33)
8:02 (33)
7:00 (33)
10:20 (35)
2:18 (48)
14:42 (37)
4:22 (34)
18:08 (33)
3:26 (34)
25:48 (35)
7:40 (47)
28:58 (35)
3:10 (34)
30:27 (35)
1:29 (50)
34:10 (31)
3:43 (22)
35:30 (30)
1:20 (33)
35:50 (31)
20 (46)
35:49  Mikael Mandell
32   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
54 (19)
7:58 (32)
7:04 (34)
9:52 (32)
1:54 (32)
13:59 (26)
4:07 (31)
16:58 (24)
2:59 (28)
24:12 (29)
7:14 (41)
27:45 (31)
3:33 (44)
29:38 (32)
1:53 (57)
34:21 (32)
4:43 (44)
35:56 (32)
1:35 (49)
36:13 (32)
17 (20)
36:12  Tuomo Niskanen
33   Oskari Koskivirta
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:08 (37)
8:59 (41)
7:51 (41)
10:57 (39)
1:58 (36)
14:35 (34)
3:38 (20)
18:17 (34)
3:42 (41)
25:35 (33)
7:18 (43)
28:41 (33)
3:06 (31)
30:22 (34)
1:41 (55)
34:33 (34)
4:11 (34)
36:05 (34)
1:32 (48)
36:25 (33)
20 (46)
36:24  Oskari Koskivirta
34   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
1:03 (36)
5:44 (9)
4:41 (5)
7:33 (9)
1:49 (26)
13:01 (22)
5:28 (44)
20:28 (39)
7:27 (56)
26:37 (36)
6:09 (25)
29:18 (36)
2:41 (21)
30:51 (36)
1:33 (53)
34:46 (35)
3:55 (29)
36:12 (35)
1:26 (42)
36:33 (34)
21 (52)
36:32  Linus Lehto
35   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
46 (4)
8:11 (34)
7:25 (39)
10:30 (37)
2:19 (49)
14:20 (31)
3:50 (26)
16:37 (21)
2:17 (12)
23:20 (24)
6:43 (36)
26:16 (25)
2:56 (27)
27:36 (25)
1:20 (46)
33:57 (30)
6:21 (53)
36:00 (33)
2:03 (56)
36:34 (35)
34 (57)
36:34  Jonas Jern
36   Waltteri Hyvönen
Delta
55 (22)
7:12 (25)
6:17 (29)
9:03 (24)
1:51 (28)
12:32 (18)
3:29 (16)
17:32 (30)
5:00 (50)
24:46 (32)
7:14 (41)
28:14 (32)
3:28 (42)
29:30 (31)
1:16 (40)
35:11 (36)
5:41 (50)
36:32 (36)
1:21 (34)
36:50 (36)
18 (33)
36:49  Waltteri Hyvönen
37   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:23 (55)
9:13 (44)
6:50 (32)
11:26 (42)
2:13 (46)
15:44 (38)
4:18 (33)
19:18 (36)
3:34 (39)
26:39 (37)
7:21 (44)
30:04 (37)
3:25 (40)
31:51 (38)
1:47 (56)
35:43 (37)
3:52 (27)
37:19 (37)
1:36 (51)
37:39 (37)
20 (46)
37:38  Juho Lehto
38   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
57 (25)
6:54 (18)
5:57 (20)
8:57 (21)
2:03 (42)
12:34 (20)
3:37 (19)
21:20 (40)
8:46 (57)
27:52 (39)
6:32 (31)
31:02 (40)
3:10 (34)
32:14 (40)
1:12 (35)
37:22 (38)
5:08 (48)
38:44 (38)
1:22 (38)
39:07 (38)
23 (55)
39:06  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
39   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:23 (47)
11:48 (51)
10:25 (52)
13:45 (51)
1:57 (34)
19:21 (46)
5:36 (46)
22:48 (45)
3:27 (35)
31:08 (47)
8:20 (50)
33:57 (44)
2:49 (25)
35:13 (43)
1:16 (40)
38:54 (39)
3:41 (21)
40:15 (39)
1:21 (34)
40:32 (39)
17 (20)
40:31  Atte Jurvakainen
40   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
2:42 (57)
12:16 (52)
9:34 (51)
14:30 (52)
2:14 (47)
19:30 (48)
5:00 (40)
23:42 (48)
4:12 (49)
30:03 (45)
6:21 (26)
33:10 (41)
3:07 (32)
34:21 (41)
1:11 (34)
38:57 (40)
4:36 (42)
40:16 (40)
1:19 (30)
40:32 (39)
16 (11)
40:32  Joonatan Kivelä
41   Mikhail Kuznetsov
BelieNochi
1:24 (49)
10:32 (49)
9:08 (48)
12:31 (47)
1:59 (38)
17:55 (44)
5:24 (43)
22:06 (44)
4:11 (48)
29:31 (43)
7:25 (45)
33:34 (42)
4:03 (49)
34:49 (42)
1:15 (37)
39:27 (41)
4:38 (43)
40:54 (41)
1:27 (44)
41:10 (41)
16 (11)
41:09  Mikhail Kuznetsov
42   Joonas Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
49 (8)
17:20 (55)
16:31 (55)
18:59 (55)
1:39 (13)
22:14 (52)
3:15 (12)
25:08 (49)
2:54 (27)
30:01 (44)
4:53 (6)
34:58 (46)
4:57 (53)
35:56 (45)
58 (14)
40:08 (44)
4:12 (35)
41:01 (42)
53 (1)
41:15 (42)
14 (1)
41:16  Joonas Rantala
43   Riku Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
49 (8)
6:29 (15)
5:40 (18)
8:16 (14)
1:47 (24)
16:29 (40)
8:13 (54)
22:48 (45)
6:19 (54)
32:02 (49)
9:14 (55)
35:13 (47)
3:11 (36)
36:08 (47)
55 (7)
39:55 (43)
3:47 (25)
41:14 (43)
1:19 (30)
41:32 (43)
18 (33)
41:32  Riku Vidqvist
44   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
1:20 (45)
9:11 (42)
7:51 (41)
12:37 (48)
3:26 (56)
17:37 (43)
5:00 (40)
21:28 (41)
3:51 (45)
30:15 (46)
8:47 (53)
33:55 (43)
3:40 (45)
35:14 (44)
1:19 (45)
39:38 (42)
4:24 (39)
41:16 (44)
1:38 (52)
41:40 (44)
24 (56)
41:39  Caj Snickars
45   Anton Nozdrachev
Lytkarino
1:23 (47)
9:12 (43)
7:49 (40)
11:33 (43)
2:21 (50)
17:10 (42)
5:37 (47)
23:01 (47)
5:51 (52)
31:44 (48)
8:43 (52)
35:30 (48)
3:46 (47)
36:56 (48)
1:26 (49)
40:56 (45)
4:00 (30)
42:27 (45)
1:31 (47)
42:49 (45)
22 (54)
42:47  Anton Nozdrachev
46   Axel Granberg
IF Femman
1:17 (44)
10:23 (48)
9:06 (47)
13:10 (49)
2:47 (55)
17:58 (45)
4:48 (39)
21:41 (42)
3:43 (42)
29:26 (42)
7:45 (49)
35:46 (49)
6:20 (55)
37:04 (49)
1:18 (43)
42:04 (46)
5:00 (47)
43:20 (46)
1:16 (23)
43:38 (46)
18 (33)
43:37  Axel Granberg
47   Ivan Kaloshin
Olimp-Vidn
1:55 (53)
10:17 (46)
8:22 (45)
12:11 (45)
1:54 (32)
16:56 (41)
4:45 (38)
20:27 (38)
3:31 (38)
28:09 (40)
7:42 (48)
34:41 (45)
6:32 (57)
35:56 (45)
1:15 (37)
42:57 (47)
7:01 (54)
44:14 (47)
1:17 (28)
44:35 (47)
21 (52)
44:34  Ivan Kaloshin
48   Evgeniy Nikolaychuk
Olimp-Vidn
2:19 (54)
13:45 (54)
11:26 (53)
15:44 (54)
1:59 (38)
21:26 (50)
5:42 (48)
27:18 (52)
5:52 (53)
34:22 (51)
7:04 (39)
37:43 (50)
3:21 (38)
39:13 (50)
1:30 (51)
43:13 (48)
4:00 (30)
44:29 (48)
1:16 (23)
44:45 (48)
16 (11)
44:46  Evgeniy Nikolaychuk
49   Matti Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:21 (46)
7:29 (29)
6:08 (25)
9:10 (26)
1:41 (15)
12:52 (21)
3:42 (22)
19:20 (37)
6:28 (55)
28:13 (41)
8:53 (54)
30:44 (39)
2:31 (15)
32:05 (39)
1:21 (47)
43:35 (49)
11:30 (56)
44:49 (49)
1:14 (21)
45:07 (49)
18 (33)
45:06  Matti Mörsky
50   Nikita Popov
Voronezh
45 (3)
7:49 (30)
7:04 (34)
10:01 (33)
2:12 (45)
13:42 (24)
3:41 (21)
17:09 (26)
3:27 (35)
24:13 (30)
7:04 (39)
28:42 (34)
4:29 (51)
30:17 (33)
1:35 (54)
44:21 (52)
14:04 (57)
45:37 (50)
1:16 (23)
45:55 (50)
18 (33)
45:55  Nikita Popov
50   Nikita Biletskiy
K110
58 (28)
19:20 (56)
18:22 (56)
21:41 (56)
2:21 (50)
27:10 (55)
5:29 (45)
30:31 (54)
3:21 (33)
37:01 (54)
6:30 (29)
39:46 (53)
2:45 (22)
40:47 (54)
1:01 (17)
44:17 (51)
3:30 (19)
45:38 (51)
1:21 (34)
45:55 (50)
17 (20)
45:55  Nikita Biletskiy
52   Dennis Rehn
OK Raseborg
49 (8)
23:47 (57)
22:58 (57)
25:31 (57)
1:44 (18)
28:32 (56)
3:01 (10)
31:36 (56)
3:04 (29)
37:21 (55)
5:45 (20)
40:01 (55)
2:40 (19)
41:19 (55)
1:18 (43)
44:26 (53)
3:07 (12)
45:49 (52)
1:23 (39)
46:03 (52)
14 (1)
46:03  Dennis Rehn
53   Alfred Figueras
Catalonia Team
1:34 (50)
10:50 (50)
9:16 (49)
13:19 (50)
2:29 (53)
21:14 (49)
7:55 (52)
26:55 (51)
5:41 (51)
34:33 (52)
7:38 (46)
38:18 (51)
3:45 (46)
39:43 (52)
1:25 (48)
44:09 (50)
4:26 (40)
45:50 (53)
1:41 (54)
46:06 (53)
16 (11)
46:06  Alfred Figueras
54   Leonid Bogmatser
Juventa
1:10 (38)
7:23 (28)
6:13 (28)
9:23 (28)
2:00 (40)
26:04 (53)
16:41 (55)
29:51 (53)
3:47 (43)
35:09 (53)
5:18 (11)
39:47 (54)
4:38 (52)
40:40 (53)
53 (2)
45:48 (55)
5:08 (48)
47:12 (54)
1:24 (41)
47:30 (54)
18 (33)
47:30  Leonid Bogmatser
55   Pietu Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:15 (43)
13:07 (53)
11:52 (54)
15:28 (53)
2:21 (50)
22:10 (51)
6:42 (51)
25:37 (50)
3:27 (35)
33:59 (50)
8:22 (51)
38:25 (52)
4:26 (50)
39:42 (51)
1:17 (42)
45:42 (54)
6:00 (51)
47:17 (55)
1:35 (49)
47:35 (55)
18 (33)
47:34  Pietu Heiskanen
56   Henrik Stubb
IK Falken
1:01 (31)
7:04 (23)
6:03 (22)
8:57 (21)
1:53 (30)
26:49 (54)
17:52 (56)
30:52 (55)
4:03 (46)
37:23 (56)
6:31 (30)
40:54 (56)
3:31 (43)
42:01 (56)
1:07 (25)
46:59 (56)
4:58 (46)
48:37 (56)
1:38 (52)
48:54 (56)
17 (20)
48:53  Henrik Stubb
57   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
1:11 (39)
9:44 (45)
8:33 (46)
11:53 (44)
2:09 (44)
40:43 (57)
28:50 (57)
44:30 (57)
3:47 (43)
55:07 (57)
10:37 (56)
1:00:45 (57)
5:38 (54)
1:02:00 (57)
1:15 (37)
1:10:10 (57)
8:10 (55)
1:12:14 (57)
2:04 (57)
1:12:32 (57)
18 (33)
1:12:32  Tuomas Sainio
   Markus Hautamäki
Koovee
5:08
13:29
8:21
15:50
2:21
20:38
4:48
24:45
4:07
32:59
8:14
-
-
36:33
-
41:48
5:15
43:33
1:45
43:53
20
disk  Markus Hautamäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English