FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 1. dag

Mål 2,6 km

14040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:44
24028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö21:48+1:04
34039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat21:52+1:08
44009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS23:03+2:19
54044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot23:14+2:30
64050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento23:33+2:49
74054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS23:44+3:00
84058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä23:45+3:01
94049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma24:25+3:41
104005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI25:05+4:21
114019Jonas JernIF Femman25:50+5:06
124033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti26:48+6:04
134052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS27:36+6:52
144018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-7228:05+7:21
154066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat29:07+8:23
164002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS29:29+8:45
174053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS29:34+8:50
184017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS29:36+8:52
194001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:42+8:58
204014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat29:43+8:59
214006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS29:54+9:10
224010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles29:58+9:14
234041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT30:23+9:39
244003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat30:25+9:41
254032Mikael MandellIF Femman31:04+10:20
264015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy31:48+11:04
274031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura32:28+11:44
284048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS32:40+11:56
294060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS32:54+12:10
304024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri34:57+14:13
314016Waltteri HyvönenDelta35:39+14:55
324023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat35:44+15:00
334037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat35:47+15:03
344021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri35:57+15:13
354067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat36:03+15:19
364056Caj SnickarsSolf IK36:39+15:55
374035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti36:52+16:08
384029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS37:27+16:43
394038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS38:26+17:42
404043Nikita PopovVoronezhRUS39:12+18:28
414027Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat40:30+19:46
4051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK40:30+19:46
434008Axel GranbergIF Femman40:55+20:11
444026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat41:00+20:16
454047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg42:08+21:24
464020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä43:56+23:12
474034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat46:17+25:33
484045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat48:56+28:12
494013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske50:51+30:07
504025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS52:09+31:25
514055Egor SheinJuventaRUS55:20+34:36
524036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS59:36+38:52
534004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS1:00:30+39:46
544007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT1:04:06+43:22
554057Henrik StubbIK Falken1:30:25+1:09:41
564022Ivan KaloshinOlimp-VidnRUS1:34:19+1:13:35
4046Jussi RauhalaKyrös-Rastibröt
4059Tuomas KaunistoTampereen Pyrintödisk
4011Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintödisk
4030Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English