FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 5. dag

Mellantid

14054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS21:20
24050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento23:14+1:54
34040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:52+2:32
44049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma24:50+3:30
54039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat24:51+3:31
64060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS24:52+3:32
74044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot26:16+4:56
84005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI26:26+5:06
94017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS27:27+6:07
104018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-7228:11+6:51
114014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat28:15+6:55
124028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö28:31+7:11
134055Egor SheinJuventaRUS28:45+7:25
144009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS28:54+7:34
154033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti29:06+7:46
164003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat29:38+8:18
174052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS29:40+8:20
184015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy30:36+9:16
194006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS31:03+9:43
204048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS31:42+10:22
214046Jussi RauhalaKyrös-Rasti32:25+11:05
224011Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö32:39+11:19
234035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti32:46+11:26
244023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat32:50+11:30
254041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT33:05+11:45
264067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat33:10+11:50
274025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS33:20+12:00
284010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles33:41+12:21
294001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:33+13:13
304032Mikael MandellIF Femman35:30+14:10
314053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS35:33+14:13
324037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat35:55+14:35
334019Jonas JernIF Femman36:00+14:40
344026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat36:05+14:45
354016Waltteri HyvönenDelta36:31+15:11
364030Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat37:18+15:58
374021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri38:43+17:23
384020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä40:14+18:54
394024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri40:15+18:55
404029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS40:53+19:33
414045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat41:02+19:42
424066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat41:13+19:53
434056Caj SnickarsSolf IK41:16+19:56
444038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS42:26+21:06
454008Axel GranbergIF Femman43:19+21:59
464022Ivan KaloshinOlimp-VidnRUS44:14+22:54
474036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS44:29+23:09
484034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat44:49+23:29
494043Nikita PopovVoronezhRUS45:37+24:17
4002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS45:37+24:17
514007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT45:49+24:29
4047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg45:49+24:29
534004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS47:12+25:52
544013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske47:16+25:56
554057Henrik StubbIK Falken48:36+27:16
564051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK1:12:14+50:54
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English