FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 4. dag

Sammanlagt

14040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:23:34
24044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:32:59+9:25
34028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö1:33:52+10:18
44054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS1:34:50+11:16
54039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:36:47+13:13
64009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS1:37:51+14:17
74005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI1:38:02+14:28
84050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento1:40:06+16:32
94058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä1:42:01+18:27
104019Jonas JernIF Femman1:44:33+20:59
114049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma1:46:07+22:33
124018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-721:48:10+24:36
134060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS1:48:14+24:40
144017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS1:53:46+30:12
154015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy1:53:50+30:16
164001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:56:03+32:29
174006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS1:56:24+32:50
184033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:56:47+33:13
194003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat1:57:17+33:43
204041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT1:59:45+36:11
214014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat2:00:24+36:50
224052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS2:00:28+36:54
234053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS2:01:10+37:36
244066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat2:08:13+44:39
254031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura2:09:07+45:33
264010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles2:10:28+46:54
274048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS2:10:52+47:18
284035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti2:13:02+49:28
294023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:14:01+50:27
304067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat2:16:20+52:46
314047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg2:18:02+54:28
324016Waltteri HyvönenDelta2:21:18+57:44
334021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri2:22:35+59:01
344002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS2:22:40+59:06
354032Mikael MandellIF Femman2:24:29+1:00:55
364055Egor SheinJuventaRUS2:24:54+1:01:20
374056Caj SnickarsSolf IK2:26:35+1:03:01
384037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:29:45+1:06:11
394045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:31:15+1:07:41
404008Axel GranbergIF Femman2:34:19+1:10:45
414020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä2:35:50+1:12:16
424024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri2:36:28+1:12:54
434034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat2:37:04+1:13:30
444051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK2:57:17+1:33:43
454029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS3:01:55+1:38:21
464036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS3:03:31+1:39:57
474025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS3:09:45+1:46:11
484026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat3:10:00+1:46:26
494004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS3:12:14+1:48:40
504038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS3:15:15+1:51:41
514013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske3:34:04+2:10:30
524007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT4:34:05+3:10:31
534057Henrik StubbIK Falken4:39:25+3:15:51
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English