FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H14A 5. dag

Sammanlagt

14040Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:47:47
24054Nikolay ShaykinBelieNochiRUS1:56:26+8:39
34044Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:59:29+11:42
44039Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat2:01:53+14:06
54028Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö2:02:39+14:52
64050Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento2:03:35+15:48
74005Jan BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI2:04:43+16:56
84009Nikita GusakNorthernWiRUS2:07:02+19:15
94049Aaro RuoholaMS Parma2:11:14+23:27
104060Alexander ZaslonkinNWRUS2:13:21+25:34
114018Miika IrtolaKouvolan Rasti-722:16:38+28:51
124019Jonas JernIF Femman2:21:07+33:20
134017Kasatkin IlyaOrienta-KyRUS2:21:30+33:43
144015Sampo HyppöläSotkamon Jymy2:24:46+36:59
154033Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti2:26:10+38:23
164003Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat2:27:12+39:25
174006Ilya DidenkoPolar StarRUS2:27:45+39:58
184014Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat2:28:56+41:09
194052Adeev SergeyOrienta-KyRUS2:30:23+42:36
204001Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:30:51+43:04
214041Mathias PeterTeamAustriAUT2:33:08+45:21
224053Alexander ShakhunovKalinkaRUS2:36:58+49:11
234048Nikita RodnovJuventaRUS2:42:50+55:03
244010Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles2:44:28+56:41
254031Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura2:45:39+57:52
264035Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti2:46:07+58:20
274023Sami KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat2:47:07+59:20
284066Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat2:49:45+1:01:58
294067Max-Mikael WörlinHelsingin Suunnistajat2:49:46+1:01:59
304055Egor SheinJuventaRUS2:53:58+1:06:11
314016Waltteri HyvönenDelta2:58:07+1:10:20
324032Mikael MandellIF Femman3:00:18+1:12:31
334021Jooseppi KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri3:01:41+1:13:54
344047Dennis RehnOK Raseborg3:04:05+1:16:18
354037Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:05:57+1:18:10
364056Caj SnickarsSolf IK3:08:14+1:20:27
374002Nikita BiletskiyK110RUS3:08:35+1:20:48
384045Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:12:31+1:24:44
394020Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä3:16:21+1:28:34
404024Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri3:17:00+1:29:13
414008Axel GranbergIF Femman3:17:56+1:30:09
424034Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat3:22:10+1:34:23
434029Mikhail KuznetsovBelieNochiRUS3:43:04+1:55:17
444025Sergey KochetkovOlimp-VidnRUS3:43:23+1:55:36
454026Oskari KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat3:46:24+1:58:37
464036Evgeniy NikolaychukOlimp-VidnRUS3:48:17+2:00:30
474038Anton NozdrachevLytkarinoRUS3:58:02+2:10:15
484004Leonid BogmatserJuventaRUS3:59:44+2:11:57
494051Tuomas SainioKangasala SK4:09:49+2:22:02
504013Pietu HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske4:21:38+2:33:51
514007Alfred FiguerasCatalonia TeamCAT5:20:11+3:32:24
524057Henrik StubbIK Falken5:28:18+3:40:31
4012Markus HautamäkiKooveedisk
4058Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English