FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 4. dag

Startlista

2578Maxim RazuvaevTambovRUS11:28:00   48667
2585Vjacheslav SheljapinBelieNochiRUS11:30:00   122764
2601Santtu VirjulaNavi11:34:00   134245
2574Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:36:00   112587
2577Ilya PakhomovNorthernWiRUS11:40:00   48665
2589Nikita StepanovNord WestRUS11:42:00   99366
2550Evgeniy KlinkJuventaRUS11:44:00   48649
2546Markus HolopainenSuunta-Veikot11:46:00   98739
2562Konstantin LebedevKalinkaRUS11:48:00   48656
2553Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento11:50:00   150574
2572Ville MelenderRasti-Jussit11:52:00   41715
2551Alexander KlochkovOlimp-VidnRUS11:54:00   48650
2583Lunkin SergeyOrienta-KyRUS11:56:00   48674
2568Maxim LuchaginSestroretsRUS12:00:00   135980
2541Andrey DrobyshevVoronezhRUS12:02:00   48646
2539Aleksey BuzovVestaRUS12:04:00   48644
2571Gleb MaletinKuzmolovo1RUS12:08:00   48659
2584Sergey SetkovPeterhofRUS12:10:00   48675
2559Erno KähkönenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:12:00   131945
2591Ruslan UldanovBelieNochiRUS12:14:00   117875
2599Pavel VershenkoTambovRUS12:18:00   48677
2558Markus-Mikko KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat12:20:00   156063
2549Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu12:22:00   45836
2545Teemu HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:24:00   135867
2567Dmitry LomaiaOlimp-VidnRUS12:26:00   48658
2543Alexander GorbachevRamenskoyeRUS12:28:00   48648
2602Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura12:30:00   150587
2586Arsi Sievi-KorteHiisirasti12:32:00   58736
2566Mitja LievonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti12:34:00   138358
2536German AmirovBaltiyskiyRUS12:38:00   48640
2575Dmitry NaumovBelieNochiRUS12:40:00   113570
2579Maxim RozanovABCSt-PeteRUS12:42:00   48669
2587Joel SihvonenNavi12:44:00   152528
2552Taavi KorjaDelta12:46:00   89312
2569Lauri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio12:48:00   413153
2581Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovo1RUS12:50:00   48670
2603Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö12:52:00   146837
2565Ivan LibakJuventaRUS12:54:00   48657
2582Daniel SergeevPeterhofRUS12:56:00   48671
2570Osku LyytikäinenLappeen Riento13:00:00   54091
2576Alexey NechaevOlimp-VidnRUS13:02:00   48664
2573Alexandr MylnikovSestroretsRUS13:04:00   48663
2555Mikhail KrasnyanskiyVoronezhRUS13:06:00   48651
2542Denis FedotovTambovRUS13:08:00   48647
2557Sergey KurdiumovVestaRUS13:10:00   48655
2600Nikita VinogradovNordWestRUS13:12:00   48678
2560Markus LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:16:00   123371
2537Enric BertranCatalonia TeamCAT13:18:00   48642
2554Erno KorsimoPaimion Rasti13:20:00   116714
2561Vladimir LapushkinBelieNochiRUS13:22:00   122768
2580Antti SainioKeravan Urheilijat13:24:00   89250
2563Kimi LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas13:26:00   410525
2540Maxim DmitrievLegendaCheRUS13:28:00   48645
2556Iliya KudryavtsevKuzmolovo1RUS13:32:00   48654
2604Ilya ZhatkinOlimp-VidnRUS13:34:00   48683
2588Mikhail SolodeynikovGulfstreamRUS13:36:00   48676
2538Valeriy BondarenkoPeterhofRUS13:38:00   48643
2564Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura13:40:00   402245
2548Riku JuhalaHiisirasti13:42:00   58677
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English