FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
2:28 (4)
4:03 (5)
1:35 (12)
5:38 (3)
1:35 (4)
8:15 (3)
2:37 (3)
9:12 (3)
57 (5)
14:28 (3)
5:16 (9)
15:15 (3)
47 (3)
16:49 (1)
1:34 (1)
17:56 (1)
1:07 (4)
19:53 (1)
1:57 (1)
21:06 (1)
1:13 (1)
22:04 (1)
58 (4)
23:38 (1)
1:34 (3)
25:07 (1)
1:29 (5)
25:27 (1)
20 (29)
25:26  Nikita Vinogradov
2   Gleb Maletin
Kuzmolovo1
3:01 (13)
4:33 (9)
1:32 (9)
6:16 (7)
1:43 (9)
9:03 (7)
2:47 (9)
10:19 (8)
1:16 (18)
15:13 (6)
4:54 (5)
16:06 (6)
53 (7)
17:41 (2)
1:35 (2)
18:48 (2)
1:07 (4)
21:02 (2)
2:14 (6)
22:18 (2)
1:16 (2)
23:17 (2)
59 (5)
24:49 (2)
1:32 (2)
26:23 (2)
1:34 (9)
26:39 (2)
16 (2)
26:39  Gleb Maletin
3   Dmitry Naumov
BelieNochi
2:33 (6)
3:59 (4)
1:26 (5)
5:32 (2)
1:33 (3)
8:03 (1)
2:31 (1)
8:54 (2)
51 (3)
13:20 (1)
4:26 (1)
14:20 (1)
1:00 (15)
18:24 (5)
4:04 (40)
19:27 (4)
1:03 (3)
21:27 (3)
2:00 (2)
22:52 (3)
1:25 (6)
23:44 (3)
52 (1)
25:20 (3)
1:36 (5)
26:48 (3)
1:28 (4)
27:07 (3)
19 (23)
27:06  Dmitry Naumov
4   Nikita Stepanov
Nord West
2:25 (2)
3:51 (2)
1:26 (5)
5:51 (5)
2:00 (18)
8:33 (4)
2:42 (5)
9:23 (4)
50 (2)
14:07 (2)
4:44 (2)
14:55 (2)
48 (4)
19:10 (9)
4:15 (41)
20:09 (7)
59 (1)
22:11 (6)
2:02 (3)
23:27 (5)
1:16 (2)
24:24 (5)
57 (3)
25:58 (4)
1:34 (3)
27:22 (4)
1:24 (2)
27:40 (4)
18 (14)
27:40  Nikita Stepanov
5   Osku Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
2:25 (2)
4:06 (6)
1:41 (14)
5:47 (4)
1:41 (8)
8:48 (5)
3:01 (14)
10:09 (7)
1:21 (27)
15:01 (5)
4:52 (4)
15:56 (5)
55 (8)
18:18 (4)
2:22 (19)
19:27 (4)
1:09 (6)
21:38 (4)
2:11 (5)
23:06 (4)
1:28 (7)
24:18 (4)
1:12 (20)
26:42 (5)
2:24 (32)
28:21 (5)
1:39 (13)
28:41 (5)
20 (29)
28:41  Osku Lyytikäinen
6   Mikhail Solodeynikov
Gulfstream
3:11 (16)
4:55 (13)
1:44 (16)
6:41 (9)
1:46 (12)
9:36 (11)
2:55 (12)
10:39 (10)
1:03 (9)
15:23 (7)
4:44 (2)
16:24 (7)
1:01 (17)
18:24 (5)
2:00 (8)
19:48 (6)
1:24 (13)
22:05 (5)
2:17 (7)
24:28 (7)
2:23 (35)
25:35 (7)
1:07 (11)
27:18 (6)
1:43 (7)
28:59 (6)
1:41 (17)
29:17 (6)
18 (14)
29:17  Mikhail Solodeynikov
7   Pavel Vershenko
Tambov
2:57 (9)
4:34 (10)
1:37 (13)
6:18 (8)
1:44 (10)
8:58 (6)
2:40 (4)
10:05 (6)
1:07 (12)
15:47 (9)
5:42 (16)
16:58 (9)
1:11 (26)
18:49 (7)
1:51 (3)
20:28 (8)
1:39 (26)
22:51 (7)
2:23 (11)
24:26 (6)
1:35 (12)
25:33 (6)
1:07 (11)
27:31 (7)
1:58 (18)
29:05 (7)
1:34 (9)
29:25 (7)
20 (29)
29:25  Pavel Vershenko
8   Antti Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
2:24 (1)
3:57 (3)
1:33 (10)
6:52 (12)
2:55 (35)
9:26 (9)
2:34 (2)
10:27 (9)
1:01 (8)
15:46 (8)
5:19 (10)
16:43 (8)
57 (10)
19:02 (8)
2:19 (18)
21:17 (10)
2:15 (39)
23:38 (8)
2:21 (10)
25:14 (8)
1:36 (13)
26:22 (8)
1:08 (14)
28:06 (8)
1:44 (8)
29:46 (8)
1:40 (15)
30:03 (8)
17 (8)
30:04  Antti Sainio
9   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
Kuzmolovo1
2:57 (9)
4:17 (8)
1:20 (1)
6:10 (6)
1:53 (13)
9:04 (8)
2:54 (10)
10:03 (5)
59 (7)
18:28 (19)
8:25 (39)
19:07 (17)
39 (1)
20:59 (14)
1:52 (5)
22:01 (13)
1:02 (2)
24:03 (9)
2:02 (3)
26:04 (10)
2:01 (29)
26:56 (9)
52 (1)
28:46 (9)
1:50 (9)
30:12 (9)
1:26 (3)
30:31 (9)
19 (23)
30:31  Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
10   Maxim Dmitriev
LegendaChe
3:12 (17)
5:15 (18)
2:03 (27)
7:26 (15)
2:11 (22)
10:11 (14)
2:45 (7)
11:38 (14)
1:27 (33)
16:58 (11)
5:20 (12)
18:05 (12)
1:07 (24)
20:14 (12)
2:09 (10)
21:44 (11)
1:30 (20)
24:26 (10)
2:42 (18)
25:49 (9)
1:23 (5)
27:08 (10)
1:19 (29)
28:49 (10)
1:41 (6)
30:21 (10)
1:32 (7)
30:39 (10)
18 (14)
30:39  Maxim Dmitriev
11   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:43 (8)
4:12 (7)
1:29 (7)
7:49 (21)
3:37 (44)
10:43 (17)
2:54 (10)
12:39 (20)
1:56 (41)
17:45 (15)
5:06 (7)
18:47 (14)
1:02 (18)
21:04 (15)
2:17 (16)
22:29 (15)
1:25 (14)
24:53 (11)
2:24 (12)
26:31 (12)
1:38 (16)
27:31 (11)
1:00 (7)
29:26 (11)
1:55 (15)
31:04 (11)
1:38 (12)
31:23 (11)
19 (23)
31:23  Mitja Lievonen
12   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
3:14 (19)
4:44 (12)
1:30 (8)
6:52 (12)
2:08 (21)
10:03 (13)
3:11 (19)
11:29 (13)
1:26 (32)
17:14 (13)
5:45 (17)
18:51 (15)
1:37 (40)
20:50 (13)
1:59 (7)
22:06 (14)
1:16 (8)
24:54 (12)
2:48 (22)
26:25 (11)
1:31 (9)
27:32 (12)
1:07 (11)
29:48 (12)
2:16 (27)
31:32 (12)
1:44 (22)
31:48 (12)
16 (2)
31:48  Arsi Sievi-Korte
13   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
4:57 (39)
6:18 (33)
1:21 (3)
8:03 (22)
1:45 (11)
11:13 (20)
3:10 (16)
12:11 (17)
58 (6)
17:20 (14)
5:09 (8)
18:16 (13)
56 (9)
20:09 (11)
1:53 (6)
21:53 (12)
1:44 (30)
25:46 (14)
3:53 (41)
27:14 (13)
1:28 (7)
28:13 (13)
59 (5)
30:03 (13)
1:50 (9)
31:32 (12)
1:29 (5)
31:49 (13)
17 (8)
31:50  German Amirov
14   Aleksey Buzov
Vesta
3:22 (22)
5:05 (14)
1:43 (15)
6:44 (11)
1:39 (7)
9:26 (9)
2:42 (5)
10:53 (11)
1:27 (33)
16:12 (10)
5:19 (10)
17:11 (10)
59 (12)
19:22 (10)
2:11 (13)
21:04 (9)
1:42 (29)
26:11 (16)
5:07 (45)
27:47 (14)
1:36 (13)
29:04 (14)
1:17 (25)
30:59 (14)
1:55 (15)
32:36 (14)
1:37 (11)
32:53 (14)
17 (8)
32:53  Aleksey Buzov
15   Iliya Kudryavtsev
Kuzmolovo1
3:14 (19)
5:12 (17)
1:58 (22)
7:07 (14)
1:55 (15)
10:36 (15)
3:29 (22)
11:53 (15)
1:17 (20)
17:58 (18)
6:05 (19)
19:10 (18)
1:12 (28)
21:51 (17)
2:41 (25)
23:29 (17)
1:38 (24)
25:55 (15)
2:26 (14)
27:48 (15)
1:53 (26)
29:18 (15)
1:30 (42)
31:43 (15)
2:25 (33)
33:26 (15)
1:43 (20)
33:48 (15)
22 (39)
33:48  Iliya Kudryavtsev
16   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
2:34 (7)
5:05 (14)
2:31 (37)
6:43 (10)
1:38 (6)
9:52 (12)
3:09 (15)
11:13 (12)
1:21 (27)
17:56 (17)
6:43 (27)
18:59 (16)
1:03 (21)
21:08 (16)
2:09 (10)
22:31 (16)
1:23 (11)
25:19 (13)
2:48 (22)
28:32 (16)
3:13 (41)
30:00 (16)
1:28 (40)
31:57 (16)
1:57 (17)
34:05 (16)
2:08 (41)
34:21 (16)
16 (2)
34:21  Ismo Voutilainen
17   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:29 (24)
5:29 (20)
2:00 (24)
7:42 (20)
2:13 (25)
11:45 (24)
4:03 (33)
13:08 (23)
1:23 (30)
19:51 (23)
6:43 (27)
21:07 (22)
1:16 (33)
23:20 (21)
2:13 (14)
24:58 (19)
1:38 (24)
27:46 (17)
2:48 (22)
29:29 (17)
1:43 (17)
30:49 (17)
1:20 (31)
32:54 (17)
2:05 (20)
34:45 (17)
1:51 (29)
35:04 (17)
19 (23)
35:04  Lauri Luurila
18   Ilya Pakhomov
NorthernWi
2:30 (5)
3:50 (1)
1:20 (1)
5:22 (1)
1:32 (2)
8:07 (2)
2:45 (7)
8:53 (1)
46 (1)
14:29 (4)
5:36 (15)
15:28 (4)
59 (12)
18:09 (3)
2:41 (25)
19:18 (3)
1:09 (6)
29:49 (23)
10:31 (47)
31:47 (22)
1:58 (27)
33:11 (22)
1:24 (36)
34:37 (21)
1:26 (1)
35:59 (19)
1:22 (1)
36:14 (18)
15 (1)
36:13  Ilya Pakhomov
19   Maxim Luchagin
Sestrorets
4:07 (38)
6:05 (29)
1:58 (22)
8:17 (25)
2:12 (23)
11:13 (20)
2:56 (13)
12:34 (19)
1:21 (27)
18:54 (20)
6:20 (21)
19:53 (19)
59 (12)
22:10 (18)
2:17 (16)
23:37 (18)
1:27 (16)
27:55 (18)
4:18 (42)
31:00 (21)
3:05 (40)
32:27 (21)
1:27 (39)
34:18 (19)
1:51 (11)
35:57 (18)
1:39 (13)
36:20 (19)
23 (41)
36:20  Maxim Luchagin
20   Alexander Gorbachev
Ramenskoye
6:57 (44)
8:30 (40)
1:33 (10)
10:33 (37)
2:03 (19)
13:43 (33)
3:10 (16)
14:52 (30)
1:09 (15)
20:44 (26)
5:52 (18)
21:35 (25)
51 (6)
24:18 (22)
2:43 (27)
25:41 (21)
1:23 (11)
28:31 (19)
2:50 (25)
30:18 (18)
1:47 (22)
31:32 (18)
1:14 (22)
34:18 (19)
2:46 (44)
36:02 (20)
1:44 (22)
36:22 (20)
20 (29)
36:22  Alexander Gorbachev
21   Evgeniy Klink
Juventa
3:53 (33)
5:57 (28)
2:04 (28)
8:25 (26)
2:28 (30)
12:02 (25)
3:37 (26)
13:29 (25)
1:27 (33)
20:18 (25)
6:49 (29)
21:20 (24)
1:02 (18)
24:40 (23)
3:20 (34)
26:21 (23)
1:41 (28)
29:02 (21)
2:41 (16)
30:49 (20)
1:47 (22)
32:11 (20)
1:22 (33)
34:16 (18)
2:05 (20)
36:07 (21)
1:51 (29)
36:24 (21)
17 (8)
36:23  Evgeniy Klink
22   Vladimir Lapushkin
BelieNochi
3:16 (21)
5:07 (16)
1:51 (19)
7:27 (16)
2:20 (26)
10:56 (18)
3:29 (22)
12:14 (18)
1:18 (22)
17:49 (16)
5:35 (14)
20:16 (20)
2:27 (44)
23:08 (19)
2:52 (29)
25:33 (20)
2:25 (40)
28:47 (20)
3:14 (36)
30:32 (19)
1:45 (19)
31:47 (19)
1:15 (23)
34:58 (22)
3:11 (47)
36:44 (22)
1:46 (25)
37:02 (22)
18 (14)
37:01  Vladimir Lapushkin
23   Joel Sihvonen
Navi
3:38 (26)
5:49 (25)
2:11 (31)
8:28 (27)
2:39 (31)
12:57 (30)
4:29 (38)
14:28 (26)
1:31 (36)
22:40 (33)
8:12 (37)
23:52 (31)
1:12 (28)
26:02 (28)
2:10 (12)
27:52 (27)
1:50 (33)
31:04 (27)
3:12 (35)
32:54 (25)
1:50 (25)
34:14 (25)
1:20 (31)
36:27 (24)
2:13 (25)
38:18 (23)
1:51 (29)
38:37 (23)
19 (23)
38:36  Joel Sihvonen
24   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:32 (25)
6:10 (32)
2:38 (39)
9:29 (33)
3:19 (40)
13:36 (32)
4:07 (34)
14:53 (31)
1:17 (20)
21:16 (28)
6:23 (22)
22:23 (27)
1:07 (24)
26:16 (29)
3:53 (38)
28:03 (28)
1:47 (31)
31:00 (26)
2:57 (28)
32:47 (24)
1:47 (22)
34:04 (24)
1:17 (25)
36:36 (25)
2:32 (35)
38:21 (24)
1:45 (24)
38:37 (23)
16 (2)
38:37  Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
25   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
3:13 (18)
5:46 (24)
2:33 (38)
8:48 (30)
3:02 (36)
12:34 (28)
3:46 (29)
14:32 (27)
1:58 (42)
21:39 (29)
7:07 (32)
22:52 (28)
1:13 (30)
25:43 (26)
2:51 (28)
27:14 (25)
1:31 (21)
30:10 (24)
2:56 (27)
32:13 (23)
2:03 (31)
33:42 (23)
1:29 (41)
36:20 (23)
2:38 (40)
38:38 (25)
2:18 (43)
39:01 (25)
23 (41)
39:01  Joonas Korpela
26   Ivan Libak
Juventa
3:40 (28)
6:31 (34)
2:51 (40)
8:30 (28)
1:59 (17)
13:29 (31)
4:59 (40)
14:36 (29)
1:07 (12)
22:09 (31)
7:33 (36)
23:39 (30)
1:30 (38)
25:54 (27)
2:15 (15)
27:34 (26)
1:40 (27)
30:36 (25)
3:02 (31)
33:24 (27)
2:48 (38)
34:43 (26)
1:19 (29)
37:18 (27)
2:35 (36)
39:08 (26)
1:50 (28)
39:27 (26)
19 (23)
39:26  Ivan Libak
27   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
3:46 (29)
5:51 (27)
2:05 (29)
8:38 (29)
2:47 (33)
12:38 (29)
4:00 (30)
15:32 (35)
2:54 (46)
22:38 (32)
7:06 (31)
23:54 (32)
1:16 (33)
26:17 (30)
2:23 (21)
28:06 (29)
1:49 (32)
31:04 (27)
2:58 (29)
33:18 (26)
2:14 (33)
34:43 (26)
1:25 (37)
37:05 (26)
2:22 (29)
39:11 (27)
2:06 (39)
39:35 (27)
24 (45)
39:34  Elias Lehto
28   Lunkin Sergey
Orienta-Ky
3:28 (23)
5:39 (21)
2:11 (31)
8:05 (23)
2:26 (28)
11:42 (23)
3:37 (26)
13:01 (22)
1:19 (23)
19:34 (21)
6:33 (24)
24:29 (33)
4:55 (47)
26:51 (31)
2:22 (19)
28:46 (30)
1:55 (35)
31:27 (29)
2:41 (16)
33:34 (28)
2:07 (32)
34:45 (28)
1:11 (17)
37:37 (28)
2:52 (45)
39:24 (28)
1:47 (26)
39:45 (28)
21 (37)
39:45  Lunkin Sergey
29   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
3:54 (34)
5:50 (26)
1:56 (21)
7:27 (16)
1:37 (5)
10:38 (16)
3:11 (19)
18:33 (39)
7:55 (47)
23:54 (36)
5:21 (13)
24:51 (35)
57 (10)
27:31 (32)
2:40 (23)
30:35 (33)
3:04 (45)
33:07 (32)
2:32 (15)
34:40 (30)
1:33 (10)
36:02 (30)
1:22 (33)
38:24 (30)
2:22 (29)
40:06 (29)
1:42 (19)
40:22 (29)
16 (2)
40:22  Riku Juhala
30   Maxim Rozanov
ABCSt-Pete
2:58 (12)
5:27 (19)
2:29 (34)
7:30 (18)
2:03 (19)
11:31 (22)
4:01 (31)
12:47 (21)
1:16 (18)
20:01 (24)
7:14 (33)
21:12 (23)
1:11 (26)
23:18 (20)
2:06 (9)
26:07 (22)
2:49 (43)
29:18 (22)
3:11 (34)
34:20 (29)
5:02 (45)
35:31 (29)
1:11 (17)
38:08 (29)
2:37 (38)
40:06 (29)
1:58 (35)
40:32 (30)
26 (46)
40:32  Maxim Rozanov
31   Alexey Nechaev
Olimp-Vidn
5:09 (41)
7:39 (39)
2:30 (35)
10:46 (39)
3:07 (38)
15:38 (39)
4:52 (39)
17:03 (38)
1:25 (31)
26:08 (38)
9:05 (42)
27:13 (38)
1:05 (22)
29:45 (35)
2:32 (22)
31:42 (35)
1:57 (36)
34:25 (35)
2:43 (20)
35:58 (32)
1:33 (10)
37:07 (31)
1:09 (15)
39:01 (31)
1:54 (13)
40:42 (31)
1:41 (17)
41:00 (31)
18 (14)
41:00  Alexey Nechaev
32   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
2:57 (9)
4:42 (11)
1:45 (17)
7:36 (19)
2:54 (34)
10:58 (19)
3:22 (21)
11:54 (16)
56 (4)
16:58 (11)
5:04 (6)
17:58 (11)
1:00 (15)
25:41 (25)
7:43 (46)
31:01 (34)
5:20 (47)
33:21 (33)
2:20 (9)
36:13 (33)
2:52 (39)
37:17 (33)
1:04 (10)
39:08 (32)
1:51 (11)
40:55 (32)
1:47 (26)
41:12 (32)
17 (8)
41:12  Konstantin Lebedev
33   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:06 (37)
6:08 (31)
2:02 (26)
9:27 (32)
3:19 (40)
13:47 (34)
4:20 (37)
14:59 (32)
1:12 (16)
23:16 (34)
8:17 (38)
24:31 (34)
1:15 (32)
27:54 (33)
3:23 (35)
29:52 (31)
1:58 (37)
33:34 (34)
3:42 (39)
35:57 (31)
2:23 (35)
37:09 (32)
1:12 (20)
39:47 (33)
2:38 (40)
41:40 (33)
1:53 (32)
41:58 (33)
18 (14)
41:58  Riku Kerkola
34   Sergey Setkov
Peterhof
12:45 (47)
14:10 (47)
1:25 (4)
16:06 (45)
1:56 (16)
19:39 (44)
3:33 (24)
20:59 (44)
1:20 (25)
27:50 (41)
6:51 (30)
29:23 (41)
1:33 (39)
32:03 (38)
2:40 (23)
33:24 (37)
1:21 (10)
35:42 (37)
2:18 (8)
37:19 (36)
1:37 (15)
38:28 (35)
1:09 (15)
40:22 (35)
1:54 (13)
42:05 (34)
1:43 (20)
42:23 (34)
18 (14)
42:23  Sergey Setkov
35   Santtu Virjula
Navi
3:38 (26)
5:43 (23)
2:05 (29)
8:51 (31)
3:08 (39)
12:26 (27)
3:35 (25)
14:35 (28)
2:09 (44)
21:09 (27)
6:34 (25)
22:14 (26)
1:05 (22)
28:46 (34)
6:32 (45)
30:12 (32)
1:26 (15)
32:57 (31)
2:45 (21)
36:30 (34)
3:33 (42)
37:53 (34)
1:23 (35)
40:03 (34)
2:10 (24)
42:19 (35)
2:16 (42)
42:39 (35)
20 (29)
42:39  Santtu Virjula
36   Teemu Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
3:49 (31)
12:02 (45)
8:13 (46)
14:25 (44)
2:23 (27)
18:40 (42)
4:15 (35)
20:27 (42)
1:47 (39)
26:45 (39)
6:18 (20)
28:50 (39)
2:05 (42)
32:09 (39)
3:19 (33)
33:38 (38)
1:29 (19)
36:38 (39)
3:00 (30)
38:23 (39)
1:45 (19)
39:25 (38)
1:02 (8)
41:26 (37)
2:01 (19)
43:06 (36)
1:40 (15)
43:22 (36)
16 (2)
43:21  Teemu Hakulinen
37   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:50 (32)
5:41 (22)
1:51 (19)
8:07 (24)
2:26 (28)
12:09 (26)
4:02 (32)
13:12 (24)
1:03 (9)
19:46 (22)
6:34 (25)
20:48 (21)
1:02 (18)
25:28 (24)
4:40 (42)
27:01 (24)
1:33 (22)
31:35 (30)
4:34 (43)
38:04 (37)
6:29 (47)
39:15 (37)
1:11 (17)
41:29 (38)
2:14 (26)
43:25 (37)
1:56 (33)
43:45 (37)
20 (29)
43:45  Aleksi Mäenpää
38   Taavi Korja
Delta
5:03 (40)
7:27 (37)
2:24 (33)
10:10 (35)
2:43 (32)
15:10 (38)
5:00 (41)
16:29 (37)
1:19 (23)
23:51 (35)
7:22 (35)
26:04 (36)
2:13 (43)
30:00 (36)
3:56 (39)
31:54 (36)
1:54 (34)
34:57 (36)
3:03 (32)
36:58 (35)
2:01 (29)
38:44 (36)
1:46 (45)
41:20 (36)
2:36 (37)
43:26 (38)
2:06 (39)
43:47 (38)
21 (37)
43:46  Taavi Korja
39   Denis Fedotov
Tambov
6:58 (45)
9:28 (43)
2:30 (35)
11:40 (41)
2:12 (23)
14:50 (37)
3:10 (16)
16:10 (36)
1:20 (25)
25:07 (37)
8:57 (41)
26:30 (37)
1:23 (35)
32:33 (40)
6:03 (44)
34:07 (39)
1:34 (23)
36:32 (38)
2:25 (13)
38:15 (38)
1:43 (17)
39:40 (39)
1:25 (37)
41:59 (39)
2:19 (28)
43:55 (39)
1:56 (33)
44:18 (39)
23 (41)
44:18  Denis Fedotov
40   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
3:04 (15)
7:17 (36)
4:13 (44)
10:44 (38)
3:27 (42)
14:21 (36)
3:37 (26)
15:28 (34)
1:07 (12)
22:00 (30)
6:32 (23)
23:13 (29)
1:13 (30)
33:25 (41)
10:12 (47)
34:45 (40)
1:20 (9)
37:35 (40)
2:50 (25)
39:21 (40)
1:46 (21)
40:37 (40)
1:16 (24)
43:02 (40)
2:25 (33)
45:04 (40)
2:02 (37)
45:27 (40)
23 (41)
45:24  Erno Korsimo
41   Sergey Kurdiumov
Vesta
3:59 (35)
6:50 (35)
2:51 (40)
10:25 (36)
3:35 (43)
17:06 (40)
6:41 (46)
19:07 (41)
2:01 (43)
27:32 (40)
8:25 (39)
29:01 (40)
1:29 (37)
31:58 (37)
2:57 (30)
35:12 (41)
3:14 (46)
38:20 (41)
3:08 (33)
40:38 (41)
2:18 (34)
42:25 (41)
1:47 (46)
44:47 (41)
2:22 (29)
47:29 (41)
2:42 (45)
47:49 (41)
20 (29)
47:48  Sergey Kurdiumov
42   Andrey Drobyshev
Voronezh
4:04 (36)
6:05 (29)
2:01 (25)
16:52 (46)
10:47 (47)
21:55 (45)
5:03 (42)
24:39 (45)
2:44 (45)
31:54 (44)
7:15 (34)
34:34 (44)
2:40 (45)
37:32 (44)
2:58 (31)
39:46 (44)
2:14 (38)
42:28 (43)
2:42 (18)
46:18 (43)
3:50 (43)
47:36 (43)
1:18 (27)
49:43 (43)
2:07 (23)
52:33 (42)
2:50 (46)
52:53 (42)
20 (29)
52:54  Andrey Drobyshev
43   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (14)
7:37 (38)
4:35 (45)
9:30 (34)
1:53 (13)
13:47 (34)
4:17 (36)
14:59 (32)
1:12 (16)
33:13 (45)
18:14 (47)
34:02 (43)
49 (5)
37:27 (43)
3:25 (36)
38:55 (42)
1:28 (18)
42:40 (44)
3:45 (40)
47:34 (44)
4:54 (44)
48:52 (44)
1:18 (27)
51:36 (44)
2:44 (43)
53:35 (43)
1:59 (36)
54:01 (43)
26 (46)
54:00  Markus Laakso
44   Ilya Zhatkin
Olimp-Vidn
5:52 (43)
8:54 (41)
3:02 (42)
12:00 (42)
3:06 (37)
17:17 (41)
5:17 (44)
18:51 (40)
1:34 (37)
31:28 (43)
12:37 (46)
33:11 (42)
1:43 (41)
36:20 (42)
3:09 (32)
39:03 (43)
2:43 (41)
42:24 (42)
3:21 (37)
45:03 (42)
2:39 (37)
46:46 (42)
1:43 (44)
49:29 (42)
2:43 (42)
53:58 (44)
4:29 (47)
54:20 (44)
22 (39)
54:20  Ilya Zhatkin
45   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
7:57 (46)
9:46 (44)
1:49 (18)
11:17 (40)
1:31 (1)
27:06 (47)
15:49 (47)
28:11 (47)
1:05 (11)
39:24 (47)
11:13 (45)
40:09 (47)
45 (2)
42:00 (47)
1:51 (3)
43:27 (46)
1:27 (16)
50:18 (47)
6:51 (46)
51:39 (46)
1:21 (4)
52:41 (46)
1:02 (8)
54:46 (45)
2:05 (20)
56:18 (45)
1:32 (7)
56:35 (45)
17 (8)
56:35  Ville Melender
46   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:46 (29)
12:17 (46)
8:31 (47)
18:06 (47)
5:49 (46)
24:46 (46)
6:40 (45)
26:25 (46)
1:39 (38)
37:00 (46)
10:35 (44)
38:27 (46)
1:27 (36)
41:56 (46)
3:29 (37)
44:40 (47)
2:44 (42)
48:13 (46)
3:33 (38)
50:13 (45)
2:00 (28)
51:47 (45)
1:34 (43)
54:53 (46)
3:06 (46)
56:55 (46)
2:02 (37)
57:13 (46)
18 (14)
57:12  Markus Holopainen
47   Enric Bertran
Catalonia Team
5:40 (42)
9:26 (42)
3:46 (43)
13:37 (43)
4:11 (45)
18:46 (43)
5:09 (43)
20:37 (43)
1:51 (40)
30:32 (42)
9:55 (43)
34:39 (45)
4:07 (46)
40:05 (45)
5:26 (43)
43:04 (45)
2:59 (44)
47:59 (45)
4:55 (44)
53:06 (47)
5:07 (46)
56:08 (47)
3:02 (47)
58:45 (47)
2:37 (38)
1:01:10 (47)
2:25 (44)
1:01:28 (47)
18 (14)
1:01:29  Enric Bertran
   Dmitry Lomaia
Olimp-Vidn
3:25
5:41
2:16
8:36
2:55
13:30
4:54
15:04
1:34
-
-
41:34
-
46:17
4:43
47:35
1:18
50:32
2:57
53:25
2:53
54:36
1:11
57:05
2:29
58:47
1:42
59:07
20
disk  Dmitry Lomaia
   Vjacheslav Sheljapin
BelieNochi
-
4:21
-
6:05
1:44
-
-
9:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:51
-
34:56
1:05
-
-
38:46
-
39:06
20
disk  Vjacheslav Sheljapin
   Ruslan Uldanov
BelieNochi
2:49
4:19
1:30
5:56
1:37
8:40
2:44
9:33
53
14:04
4:31
15:04
1:00
-
-
19:05
-
21:12
2:07
22:29
1:17
23:29
1:00
25:05
1:36
26:30
1:25
26:47
17
disk  Ruslan Uldanov
   Alexander Klochkov
Olimp-Vidn
23:01
27:23
4:22
36:31
9:08
53:12
16:41
54:42
1:30
1:07:10
12:28
1:08:23
1:13
1:18:02
9:39
1:21:03
3:01
1:26:00
4:57
-
-
1:30:48
-
1:33:46
2:58
1:36:18
2:32
1:36:39
21
disk  Alexander Klochkov
   Daniel Sergeev
Peterhof
2:16
7:56
5:40
14:21
6:25
18:01
3:40
19:06
1:05
26:55
7:49
27:57
1:02
30:02
2:05
-
-
34:51
-
36:32
1:41
38:21
1:49
40:34
2:13
42:16
1:42
42:41
25
disk  Daniel Sergeev
   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
Voronezh
4:33
6:19
1:46
8:25
2:06
11:57
3:32
13:11
1:14
24:45
11:34
-
-
27:48
-
29:10
1:22
35:49
6:39
44:16
8:27
-
-
47:21
-
49:20
1:59
49:40
20
disk  Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
   Valeriy Bondarenko
Peterhof
2:51
4:18
1:27
6:00
1:42
9:03
3:03
10:10
1:07
14:13
4:03
-
-
17:37
-
18:33
56
20:31
1:58
22:21
1:50
23:18
57
24:49
1:31
26:16
1:27
26:33
17
disk  Valeriy Bondarenko
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English