FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
8:37 (11)
10:08 (7)
1:31 (3)
15:13 (5)
5:05 (8)
22:34 (2)
7:21 (2)
25:33 (2)
2:59 (6)
30:26 (1)
4:53 (3)
33:55 (1)
3:29 (2)
40:55 (1)
7:00 (4)
44:32 (1)
3:37 (2)
46:34 (1)
2:02 (13)
46:49 (1)
15 (2)
46:49  Nikita Vinogradov
2   Dmitry Naumov
BelieNochi
6:48 (1)
8:20 (1)
1:32 (5)
13:39 (1)
5:19 (9)
21:12 (1)
7:33 (3)
24:47 (1)
3:35 (9)
32:00 (2)
7:13 (21)
35:23 (2)
3:23 (1)
41:28 (2)
6:05 (1)
44:47 (2)
3:19 (1)
46:34 (1)
1:47 (4)
46:52 (2)
18 (16)
46:52  Dmitry Naumov
3   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
8:45 (13)
10:34 (10)
1:49 (14)
15:38 (7)
5:04 (7)
25:00 (8)
9:22 (9)
27:29 (4)
2:29 (1)
32:18 (3)
4:49 (2)
36:24 (3)
4:06 (7)
43:37 (3)
7:13 (5)
47:15 (3)
3:38 (3)
48:56 (3)
1:41 (1)
49:14 (3)
18 (16)
49:14  German Amirov
4   Valeriy Bondarenko
Peterhof
10:58 (26)
12:43 (22)
1:45 (10)
17:30 (16)
4:47 (4)
24:48 (7)
7:18 (1)
27:38 (6)
2:50 (4)
32:22 (4)
4:44 (1)
37:33 (4)
5:11 (26)
46:02 (4)
8:29 (9)
49:58 (4)
3:56 (8)
51:49 (4)
1:51 (6)
52:05 (4)
16 (6)
52:05  Valeriy Bondarenko
5   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
Kuzmolovo1
7:33 (4)
9:54 (6)
2:21 (31)
14:14 (2)
4:20 (1)
23:58 (4)
9:44 (12)
27:34 (5)
3:36 (11)
33:29 (6)
5:55 (7)
37:36 (5)
4:07 (9)
47:59 (6)
10:23 (25)
51:44 (5)
3:45 (5)
53:34 (5)
1:50 (5)
53:53 (5)
19 (25)
53:53  Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
6   Daniel Sergeev
Peterhof
9:04 (15)
11:13 (14)
2:09 (25)
16:06 (9)
4:53 (6)
27:46 (16)
11:40 (23)
31:29 (14)
3:43 (12)
36:47 (12)
5:18 (4)
41:26 (13)
4:39 (17)
48:11 (7)
6:45 (3)
52:08 (7)
3:57 (9)
54:03 (6)
1:55 (8)
54:20 (6)
17 (10)
54:20  Daniel Sergeev
7   Aleksey Buzov
Vesta
7:52 (6)
9:32 (4)
1:40 (8)
14:20 (3)
4:48 (5)
23:39 (3)
9:19 (8)
27:22 (3)
3:43 (12)
33:57 (7)
6:35 (15)
38:20 (7)
4:23 (15)
47:54 (5)
9:34 (13)
52:06 (6)
4:12 (15)
54:20 (7)
2:14 (20)
54:36 (7)
16 (6)
54:36  Aleksey Buzov
8   Antti Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
8:12 (7)
11:27 (16)
3:15 (37)
16:03 (8)
4:36 (3)
24:30 (5)
8:27 (6)
27:45 (7)
3:15 (7)
33:26 (5)
5:41 (5)
37:36 (5)
4:10 (10)
48:17 (8)
10:41 (27)
52:40 (8)
4:23 (17)
54:34 (8)
1:54 (7)
54:53 (8)
19 (25)
54:53  Antti Sainio
9   Nikita Stepanov
Nord West
13:34 (40)
15:04 (33)
1:30 (2)
19:30 (21)
4:26 (2)
27:33 (15)
8:03 (4)
30:21 (12)
2:48 (3)
40:07 (16)
9:46 (39)
43:45 (14)
3:38 (3)
50:24 (11)
6:39 (2)
54:07 (11)
3:43 (4)
56:03 (9)
1:56 (9)
56:21 (9)
18 (16)
56:20  Nikita Stepanov
10   Osku Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
9:11 (17)
10:58 (13)
1:47 (12)
17:08 (12)
6:10 (17)
26:17 (11)
9:09 (7)
29:12 (8)
2:55 (5)
35:20 (9)
6:08 (9)
39:40 (8)
4:20 (13)
49:15 (9)
9:35 (14)
53:53 (9)
4:38 (23)
56:22 (10)
2:29 (27)
56:41 (10)
19 (25)
56:40  Osku Lyytikäinen
11   Maxim Luchagin
Sestrorets
7:37 (5)
9:09 (3)
1:32 (5)
15:18 (6)
6:09 (15)
26:08 (10)
10:50 (17)
29:43 (10)
3:35 (9)
35:55 (10)
6:12 (10)
40:17 (10)
4:22 (14)
50:36 (12)
10:19 (24)
54:43 (12)
4:07 (12)
56:51 (11)
2:08 (15)
57:08 (11)
17 (10)
57:07  Maxim Luchagin
12   Ruslan Uldanov
BelieNochi
10:16 (21)
11:47 (19)
1:31 (3)
17:41 (17)
5:54 (13)
27:20 (14)
9:39 (11)
31:05 (13)
3:45 (14)
37:22 (13)
6:17 (12)
41:00 (11)
3:38 (3)
49:55 (10)
8:55 (11)
53:58 (10)
4:03 (10)
57:17 (12)
3:19 (43)
57:34 (12)
17 (10)
57:33  Ruslan Uldanov
13   Gleb Maletin
Kuzmolovo1
7:10 (2)
8:52 (2)
1:42 (9)
14:21 (4)
5:29 (10)
24:43 (6)
10:22 (14)
33:19 (16)
8:36 (39)
39:15 (15)
5:56 (8)
43:58 (15)
4:43 (18)
51:49 (14)
7:51 (7)
55:44 (14)
3:55 (7)
57:30 (13)
1:46 (3)
57:49 (13)
19 (25)
57:49  Gleb Maletin
14   Alexander Gorbachev
Ramenskoye
9:07 (16)
10:42 (11)
1:35 (7)
16:51 (11)
6:09 (15)
25:17 (9)
8:26 (5)
29:21 (9)
4:04 (19)
35:06 (8)
5:45 (6)
40:16 (9)
5:10 (25)
50:45 (13)
10:29 (26)
55:07 (13)
4:22 (16)
58:05 (14)
2:58 (39)
58:20 (14)
15 (2)
58:19  Alexander Gorbachev
15   Vladimir Lapushkin
BelieNochi
9:23 (18)
11:25 (15)
2:02 (17)
17:11 (13)
5:46 (12)
26:49 (12)
9:38 (10)
30:12 (11)
3:23 (8)
36:29 (11)
6:17 (12)
41:25 (12)
4:56 (22)
53:00 (15)
11:35 (32)
57:30 (15)
4:30 (19)
59:47 (15)
2:17 (21)
1:00:04 (15)
17 (10)
1:00:04  Vladimir Lapushkin
16   Pavel Vershenko
Tambov
8:26 (9)
10:32 (9)
2:06 (23)
16:45 (10)
6:13 (19)
27:17 (13)
10:32 (15)
33:27 (17)
6:10 (32)
40:28 (17)
7:01 (17)
45:42 (17)
5:14 (28)
55:19 (17)
9:37 (15)
59:25 (17)
4:06 (11)
1:01:25 (16)
2:00 (11)
1:01:44 (16)
19 (25)
1:01:43  Pavel Vershenko
17   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
9:48 (20)
11:45 (18)
1:57 (16)
17:25 (15)
5:40 (11)
28:45 (17)
11:20 (20)
32:39 (15)
3:54 (16)
39:12 (14)
6:33 (14)
44:26 (16)
5:14 (28)
54:20 (16)
9:54 (20)
59:14 (16)
4:54 (26)
1:02:30 (17)
3:16 (42)
1:02:50 (17)
20 (31)
1:02:50  Erno Korsimo
18   Maxim Dmitriev
LegendaChe
13:00 (35)
14:27 (29)
1:27 (1)
21:24 (24)
6:57 (24)
31:34 (21)
10:10 (13)
35:48 (20)
4:14 (21)
45:32 (20)
9:44 (38)
49:42 (20)
4:10 (10)
58:13 (19)
8:31 (10)
1:02:22 (19)
4:09 (13)
1:04:34 (18)
2:12 (17)
1:04:51 (18)
17 (10)
1:04:51  Maxim Dmitriev
19   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
12:45 (32)
16:34 (39)
3:49 (41)
22:46 (31)
6:12 (18)
34:03 (22)
11:17 (19)
36:38 (21)
2:35 (2)
43:43 (19)
7:05 (18)
47:49 (19)
4:06 (7)
57:45 (18)
9:56 (21)
1:02:21 (18)
4:36 (22)
1:04:52 (19)
2:31 (29)
1:05:07 (19)
15 (2)
1:05:06  Arsi Sievi-Korte
20   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:37 (19)
11:43 (17)
2:06 (23)
18:08 (18)
6:25 (20)
29:21 (19)
11:13 (18)
38:25 (22)
9:04 (41)
46:04 (21)
7:39 (23)
50:52 (22)
4:48 (20)
59:19 (20)
8:27 (8)
1:04:12 (20)
4:53 (25)
1:06:31 (20)
2:19 (22)
1:06:52 (20)
21 (35)
1:06:51  Mitja Lievonen
21   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:45 (32)
14:48 (30)
2:03 (20)
23:42 (34)
8:54 (36)
34:31 (23)
10:49 (16)
38:27 (23)
3:56 (17)
46:19 (22)
7:52 (28)
50:50 (21)
4:31 (16)
59:52 (21)
9:02 (12)
1:04:23 (21)
4:31 (20)
1:06:36 (21)
2:13 (19)
1:06:56 (21)
20 (31)
1:06:56  Aleksi Mäenpää
22   Iliya Kudryavtsev
Kuzmolovo1
8:36 (10)
10:31 (8)
1:55 (15)
17:12 (14)
6:41 (22)
29:20 (18)
12:08 (26)
34:24 (18)
5:04 (26)
41:45 (18)
7:21 (22)
46:42 (18)
4:57 (23)
1:01:05 (23)
14:23 (42)
1:06:20 (22)
5:15 (32)
1:08:32 (22)
2:12 (17)
1:08:53 (22)
21 (35)
1:08:53  Iliya Kudryavtsev
23   Ilya Pakhomov
NorthernWi
7:31 (3)
9:50 (5)
2:19 (30)
18:35 (19)
8:45 (35)
38:27 (32)
19:52 (42)
44:03 (29)
5:36 (30)
52:03 (29)
8:00 (29)
56:08 (30)
4:05 (6)
1:03:56 (24)
7:48 (6)
1:07:47 (24)
3:51 (6)
1:09:28 (24)
1:41 (1)
1:09:44 (23)
16 (6)
1:09:43  Ilya Pakhomov
23   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
8:47 (14)
10:57 (12)
2:10 (27)
19:56 (22)
8:59 (38)
31:29 (20)
11:33 (21)
35:32 (19)
4:03 (18)
46:37 (23)
11:05 (43)
51:25 (23)
4:48 (20)
1:01:02 (22)
9:37 (15)
1:06:43 (23)
5:41 (40)
1:09:26 (23)
2:43 (31)
1:09:44 (23)
18 (16)
1:09:43  Riku Juhala
25   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
16:18 (43)
18:27 (42)
2:09 (25)
24:22 (36)
5:55 (14)
35:58 (25)
11:36 (22)
40:02 (24)
4:04 (19)
50:24 (28)
10:22 (42)
54:36 (25)
4:12 (12)
1:04:32 (26)
9:56 (21)
1:08:43 (25)
4:11 (14)
1:10:41 (25)
1:58 (10)
1:10:55 (25)
14 (1)
1:10:55  Konstantin Lebedev
26   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
11:07 (27)
15:46 (36)
4:39 (43)
22:12 (29)
6:26 (21)
36:00 (26)
13:48 (30)
40:16 (25)
4:16 (22)
49:06 (24)
8:50 (32)
54:37 (26)
5:31 (32)
1:04:26 (25)
9:49 (18)
1:09:49 (26)
5:23 (34)
1:12:54 (26)
3:05 (41)
1:13:11 (26)
17 (10)
1:13:10  Ismo Voutilainen
27   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
Voronezh
8:12 (7)
11:59 (20)
3:47 (40)
19:16 (20)
7:17 (25)
37:51 (31)
18:35 (39)
43:02 (28)
5:11 (29)
49:14 (25)
6:12 (10)
54:00 (24)
4:46 (19)
1:05:58 (27)
11:58 (34)
1:11:00 (27)
5:02 (27)
1:13:04 (27)
2:04 (14)
1:13:25 (27)
21 (35)
1:13:24  Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
28   Vjacheslav Sheljapin
BelieNochi
12:45 (32)
16:14 (38)
3:29 (38)
25:52 (39)
9:38 (40)
37:39 (29)
11:47 (24)
41:32 (26)
3:53 (15)
49:18 (26)
7:46 (27)
55:39 (27)
6:21 (39)
1:08:24 (28)
12:45 (38)
1:13:26 (28)
5:02 (27)
1:15:35 (28)
2:09 (16)
1:15:56 (28)
21 (35)
1:15:55  Vjacheslav Sheljapin
29   Lunkin Sergey
Orienta-Ky
12:30 (31)
14:15 (26)
1:45 (10)
22:00 (27)
7:45 (30)
35:45 (24)
13:45 (29)
46:27 (36)
10:42 (43)
54:10 (35)
7:43 (25)
59:23 (34)
5:13 (27)
1:09:13 (29)
9:50 (19)
1:13:42 (29)
4:29 (18)
1:16:08 (29)
2:26 (25)
1:16:26 (29)
18 (16)
1:16:25  Lunkin Sergey
30   Santtu Virjula
Navi
13:12 (37)
15:25 (35)
2:13 (28)
22:55 (32)
7:30 (26)
40:31 (37)
17:36 (37)
44:56 (31)
4:25 (24)
52:07 (30)
7:11 (20)
55:55 (28)
3:48 (5)
1:10:28 (34)
14:33 (43)
1:15:03 (31)
4:35 (21)
1:17:04 (30)
2:01 (12)
1:17:22 (30)
18 (16)
1:17:22  Santtu Virjula
31   Joel Sihvonen
Navi
13:45 (41)
16:02 (37)
2:17 (29)
24:00 (35)
7:58 (32)
40:04 (36)
16:04 (34)
45:09 (33)
5:05 (27)
52:50 (31)
7:41 (24)
58:16 (31)
5:26 (31)
1:09:46 (30)
11:30 (31)
1:14:53 (30)
5:07 (30)
1:17:18 (31)
2:25 (24)
1:17:34 (31)
16 (6)
1:17:35  Joel Sihvonen
32   Evgeniy Klink
Juventa
10:57 (25)
13:44 (23)
2:47 (34)
21:47 (26)
8:03 (33)
37:08 (28)
15:21 (32)
44:36 (30)
7:28 (36)
53:36 (32)
9:00 (34)
58:35 (32)
4:59 (24)
1:10:22 (33)
11:47 (33)
1:15:28 (33)
5:06 (29)
1:17:57 (32)
2:29 (27)
1:18:17 (32)
20 (31)
1:18:18  Evgeniy Klink
33   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
10:24 (22)
12:27 (21)
2:03 (20)
20:01 (23)
7:34 (27)
36:21 (27)
16:20 (35)
46:04 (35)
9:43 (42)
53:49 (33)
7:45 (26)
1:00:21 (36)
6:32 (40)
1:10:03 (32)
9:42 (17)
1:15:24 (32)
5:21 (33)
1:18:06 (33)
2:42 (30)
1:18:21 (33)
15 (2)
1:18:20  Elias Lehto
34   Maxim Rozanov
ABCSt-Pete
16:56 (44)
19:00 (44)
2:04 (22)
25:54 (40)
6:54 (23)
37:48 (30)
11:54 (25)
42:53 (27)
5:05 (27)
49:48 (27)
6:55 (16)
56:06 (29)
6:18 (38)
1:10:02 (31)
13:56 (39)
1:15:38 (34)
5:36 (38)
1:18:28 (34)
2:50 (35)
1:18:46 (34)
18 (16)
1:18:46  Maxim Rozanov
35   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
13:20 (39)
15:22 (34)
2:02 (17)
23:10 (33)
7:48 (31)
38:41 (33)
15:31 (33)
45:35 (34)
6:54 (34)
54:12 (36)
8:37 (31)
1:00:10 (35)
5:58 (35)
1:10:56 (35)
10:46 (28)
1:16:20 (35)
5:24 (35)
1:18:39 (35)
2:19 (22)
1:18:57 (35)
18 (16)
1:18:58  Lauri Luurila
36   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:43 (12)
18:30 (43)
9:47 (45)
30:09 (44)
11:39 (43)
42:32 (41)
12:23 (27)
46:52 (37)
4:20 (23)
54:02 (34)
7:10 (19)
59:20 (33)
5:18 (30)
1:12:01 (36)
12:41 (36)
1:17:09 (36)
5:08 (31)
1:19:54 (36)
2:45 (34)
1:20:18 (36)
24 (42)
1:20:17  Markus Laakso
37   Denis Fedotov
Tambov
13:13 (38)
15:00 (32)
1:47 (12)
28:54 (43)
13:54 (45)
42:20 (40)
13:26 (28)
50:49 (41)
8:29 (38)
59:09 (40)
8:20 (30)
1:04:51 (40)
5:42 (34)
1:15:38 (38)
10:47 (29)
1:20:17 (38)
4:39 (24)
1:22:45 (37)
2:28 (26)
1:23:08 (37)
23 (41)
1:23:07  Denis Fedotov
38   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:55 (24)
14:02 (25)
3:07 (36)
21:41 (25)
7:39 (28)
39:06 (34)
17:25 (36)
45:05 (32)
5:59 (31)
55:09 (37)
10:04 (41)
1:02:05 (37)
6:56 (41)
1:14:47 (37)
12:42 (37)
1:20:12 (37)
5:25 (37)
1:22:55 (38)
2:43 (31)
1:23:13 (38)
18 (16)
1:23:13  Riku Kerkola
39   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:17 (30)
14:48 (30)
2:31 (32)
22:30 (30)
7:42 (29)
41:18 (38)
18:48 (40)
48:21 (39)
7:03 (35)
57:14 (38)
8:53 (33)
1:03:29 (38)
6:15 (37)
1:15:49 (39)
12:20 (35)
1:21:51 (39)
6:02 (41)
1:24:45 (39)
2:54 (37)
1:25:12 (39)
27 (45)
1:25:11  Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
40   Taavi Korja
Delta
11:18 (29)
13:59 (24)
2:41 (33)
22:10 (28)
8:11 (34)
39:59 (35)
17:49 (38)
48:41 (40)
8:42 (40)
1:00:29 (41)
11:48 (44)
1:06:08 (41)
5:39 (33)
1:17:07 (40)
10:59 (30)
1:22:47 (40)
5:40 (39)
1:25:30 (40)
2:43 (31)
1:25:52 (40)
22 (39)
1:25:52  Taavi Korja
41   Ivan Libak
Juventa
15:30 (42)
17:32 (40)
2:02 (17)
26:28 (41)
8:56 (37)
41:34 (39)
15:06 (31)
47:56 (38)
6:22 (33)
57:16 (39)
9:20 (35)
1:04:21 (39)
7:05 (42)
1:18:31 (41)
14:10 (41)
1:26:12 (41)
7:41 (44)
1:29:34 (41)
3:22 (44)
1:30:00 (41)
26 (44)
1:30:00  Ivan Libak
42   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
10:45 (23)
14:15 (26)
3:30 (39)
25:41 (38)
11:26 (42)
45:35 (42)
19:54 (43)
53:14 (42)
7:39 (37)
1:03:10 (42)
9:56 (40)
1:10:32 (42)
7:22 (44)
1:24:34 (42)
14:02 (40)
1:31:13 (42)
6:39 (43)
1:34:05 (42)
2:52 (36)
1:34:29 (42)
24 (42)
1:34:28  Markus Holopainen
43   Sergey Kurdiumov
Vesta
11:09 (28)
14:15 (26)
3:06 (35)
25:31 (37)
11:16 (41)
51:32 (43)
26:01 (44)
56:26 (43)
4:54 (25)
1:11:43 (43)
15:17 (45)
1:19:03 (43)
7:20 (43)
1:29:07 (43)
10:04 (23)
1:34:31 (43)
5:24 (35)
1:37:26 (43)
2:55 (38)
1:37:45 (43)
19 (25)
1:37:44  Sergey Kurdiumov
44   Enric Bertran
Catalonia Team
22:23 (45)
26:20 (45)
3:57 (42)
39:18 (45)
12:58 (44)
58:51 (44)
19:33 (41)
1:24:53 (44)
26:02 (45)
1:34:21 (44)
9:28 (36)
1:40:24 (44)
6:03 (36)
1:58:21 (44)
17:57 (44)
2:04:42 (44)
6:21 (42)
2:07:45 (44)
3:03 (40)
2:08:05 (44)
20 (31)
2:08:04  Enric Bertran
45   Dmitry Lomaia
Olimp-Vidn
13:03 (36)
17:48 (41)
4:45 (44)
27:00 (42)
9:12 (39)
1:01:48 (45)
34:48 (45)
1:26:41 (45)
24:53 (44)
1:36:18 (45)
9:37 (37)
1:43:41 (45)
7:23 (45)
2:04:28 (45)
20:47 (45)
2:12:41 (45)
8:13 (45)
2:16:19 (45)
3:38 (45)
2:16:41 (45)
22 (39)
2:16:40  Dmitry Lomaia
46   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:44:00  Ville Melender
   Mikhail Solodeynikov
Gulfstream
9:20
11:00
1:40
18:18
7:18
32:14
13:56
36:30
4:16
45:08
8:38
-
-
1:00:45
-
1:05:17
4:32
1:08:27
3:10
1:08:46
19
disk  Mikhail Solodeynikov
   Sergey Setkov
Peterhof
9:42
11:12
1:30
18:29
7:17
27:44
9:15
31:01
3:17
-
-
43:11
-
52:04
8:53
56:08
4:04
58:07
1:59
58:24
17
disk  Sergey Setkov
   Teemu Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
12:47
15:13
2:26
22:38
7:25
34:44
12:06
38:31
3:47
-
-
51:29
-
59:32
8:03
1:04:08
4:36
1:06:04
1:56
1:06:19
15
disk  Teemu Hakulinen
   Ilya Zhatkin
Olimp-Vidn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:55
-
1:48:21
26
disk  Ilya Zhatkin
   Alexey Nechaev
Olimp-Vidn
10:19
12:50
2:31
20:08
7:18
35:08
15:00
53:56
18:48
1:01:39
7:43
-
-
1:17:20
-
1:22:12
4:52
1:24:42
2:30
1:24:59
17
disk  Alexey Nechaev
   Andrey Drobyshev
Voronezh
8:32
10:26
1:54
20:48
10:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:55
-
1:29:21
26
bröt  Andrey Drobyshev
   Alexander Klochkov
Olimp-Vidn
26:37
29:00
2:23
41:57
12:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:42:28
-
-
-
1:47:34
-
bröt  Alexander Klochkov
   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Joonas Korpela
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English