FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

H16A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Naumov
BelieNochi
4:59 (2)
5:55 (2)
56 (2)
8:56 (1)
3:01 (1)
12:48 (1)
3:52 (1)
13:31 (1)
43 (1)
14:33 (1)
1:02 (1)
17:23 (1)
2:50 (10)
18:28 (1)
1:05 (1)
19:54 (1)
1:26 (2)
22:56 (1)
3:02 (1)
24:11 (1)
1:15 (1)
25:30 (1)
1:19 (2)
27:00 (1)
1:30 (2)
27:35 (1)
35 (1)
27:51 (1)
16 (16)
27:51  Dmitry Naumov
2   Valeriy Bondarenko
Peterhof
4:51 (1)
5:51 (1)
1:00 (4)
9:00 (2)
3:09 (3)
13:03 (2)
4:03 (2)
13:51 (2)
48 (4)
14:55 (2)
1:04 (2)
17:31 (2)
2:36 (4)
18:45 (2)
1:14 (3)
20:42 (2)
1:57 (14)
23:57 (2)
3:15 (2)
25:16 (2)
1:19 (2)
26:31 (2)
1:15 (1)
28:07 (2)
1:36 (4)
28:43 (2)
36 (2)
29:00 (2)
17 (26)
28:59  Valeriy Bondarenko
3   Nikita Vinogradov
NordWest
5:10 (3)
6:10 (3)
1:00 (4)
9:14 (3)
3:04 (2)
13:22 (3)
4:08 (3)
14:31 (3)
1:09 (22)
15:36 (3)
1:05 (3)
18:26 (3)
2:50 (10)
19:48 (3)
1:22 (10)
21:24 (3)
1:36 (3)
25:07 (3)
3:43 (7)
26:33 (3)
1:26 (5)
27:55 (3)
1:22 (5)
29:19 (3)
1:24 (1)
29:59 (3)
40 (10)
30:13 (3)
14 (3)
30:13  Nikita Vinogradov
4   German Amirov
Baltiyskiy
5:54 (7)
6:56 (6)
1:02 (7)
10:12 (5)
3:16 (5)
14:42 (4)
4:30 (4)
15:29 (4)
47 (3)
16:45 (4)
1:16 (7)
19:23 (4)
2:38 (6)
20:32 (4)
1:09 (2)
21:57 (4)
1:25 (1)
25:21 (4)
3:24 (3)
26:54 (4)
1:33 (11)
28:21 (4)
1:27 (9)
29:56 (4)
1:35 (3)
30:34 (4)
38 (4)
30:54 (4)
20 (46)
30:53  German Amirov
5   Nikita Stepanov
Nord West
5:17 (4)
6:29 (4)
1:12 (23)
9:50 (4)
3:21 (6)
14:42 (4)
4:52 (9)
15:38 (5)
56 (7)
16:58 (5)
1:20 (11)
19:49 (5)
2:51 (13)
21:11 (5)
1:22 (10)
22:54 (5)
1:43 (5)
27:22 (5)
4:28 (23)
28:50 (5)
1:28 (7)
30:26 (5)
1:36 (19)
32:04 (5)
1:38 (6)
32:43 (5)
39 (5)
32:58 (5)
15 (7)
32:57  Nikita Stepanov
6   Aleksey Buzov
Vesta
5:47 (6)
6:52 (5)
1:05 (8)
10:21 (6)
3:29 (8)
15:07 (6)
4:46 (7)
16:03 (6)
56 (7)
17:21 (6)
1:18 (9)
20:09 (6)
2:48 (8)
21:36 (6)
1:27 (20)
23:31 (6)
1:55 (11)
27:34 (6)
4:03 (11)
29:04 (6)
1:30 (10)
30:31 (6)
1:27 (9)
32:12 (6)
1:41 (7)
32:51 (6)
39 (5)
33:06 (6)
15 (7)
33:04  Aleksey Buzov
7   Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
Kuzmolovo1
6:17 (10)
7:12 (7)
55 (1)
10:33 (7)
3:21 (6)
15:11 (7)
4:38 (5)
16:05 (7)
54 (5)
18:20 (8)
2:15 (44)
20:52 (8)
2:32 (2)
22:13 (7)
1:21 (6)
24:11 (7)
1:58 (15)
27:49 (7)
3:38 (4)
29:28 (7)
1:39 (17)
30:48 (7)
1:20 (3)
32:39 (7)
1:51 (16)
33:16 (7)
37 (3)
33:34 (7)
18 (35)
33:34  Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
8   Daniel Sergeev
Peterhof
6:07 (8)
7:24 (10)
1:17 (27)
10:36 (8)
3:12 (4)
15:54 (8)
5:18 (15)
16:50 (8)
56 (7)
18:02 (7)
1:12 (4)
20:51 (7)
2:49 (9)
22:21 (8)
1:30 (25)
25:56 (9)
3:35 (46)
29:35 (8)
3:39 (5)
31:14 (8)
1:39 (17)
32:38 (8)
1:24 (7)
34:28 (9)
1:50 (15)
35:08 (8)
40 (10)
35:25 (8)
17 (26)
35:24  Daniel Sergeev
9   Maxim Dmitriev
LegendaChe
7:26 (22)
8:36 (20)
1:10 (19)
12:52 (16)
4:16 (18)
17:48 (14)
4:56 (10)
18:58 (15)
1:10 (24)
20:20 (12)
1:22 (12)
23:12 (13)
2:52 (14)
24:33 (13)
1:21 (6)
26:26 (12)
1:53 (10)
30:05 (10)
3:39 (5)
31:24 (10)
1:19 (2)
32:44 (9)
1:20 (3)
34:26 (8)
1:42 (9)
35:12 (9)
46 (26)
35:29 (9)
17 (26)
35:28  Maxim Dmitriev
10   Antti Sainio
Keravan Urheilijat
6:46 (14)
7:47 (13)
1:01 (6)
11:25 (10)
3:38 (9)
16:16 (9)
4:51 (8)
17:11 (9)
55 (6)
19:09 (9)
1:58 (41)
21:59 (9)
2:50 (10)
23:29 (9)
1:30 (25)
25:30 (8)
2:01 (16)
29:40 (9)
4:10 (15)
31:22 (9)
1:42 (23)
33:01 (10)
1:39 (23)
34:42 (10)
1:41 (7)
35:27 (10)
45 (20)
35:44 (10)
17 (26)
35:44  Antti Sainio
11   Gleb Maletin
Kuzmolovo1
6:32 (12)
7:43 (12)
1:11 (20)
12:32 (15)
4:49 (30)
17:31 (13)
4:59 (11)
18:42 (13)
1:11 (27)
20:01 (11)
1:19 (10)
22:37 (10)
2:36 (4)
24:10 (11)
1:33 (30)
25:58 (10)
1:48 (7)
30:22 (11)
4:24 (21)
31:48 (11)
1:26 (5)
33:11 (11)
1:23 (6)
34:48 (11)
1:37 (5)
35:30 (11)
42 (16)
35:47 (11)
17 (26)
35:47  Gleb Maletin
12   Iliya Kudryavtsev
Kuzmolovo1
6:28 (11)
7:35 (11)
1:07 (12)
11:31 (11)
3:56 (13)
16:58 (10)
5:27 (16)
18:06 (10)
1:08 (20)
19:21 (10)
1:15 (5)
22:38 (11)
3:17 (20)
24:05 (10)
1:27 (20)
26:18 (11)
2:13 (22)
30:22 (11)
4:04 (12)
32:20 (12)
1:58 (39)
34:17 (12)
1:57 (44)
36:22 (12)
2:05 (23)
37:02 (12)
40 (10)
37:21 (12)
19 (40)
37:20  Iliya Kudryavtsev
13   Alexander Gorbachev
Ramenskoye
7:04 (19)
8:18 (18)
1:14 (25)
12:03 (14)
3:45 (11)
17:09 (11)
5:06 (13)
18:07 (11)
58 (10)
20:42 (14)
2:35 (46)
23:10 (12)
2:28 (1)
24:31 (12)
1:21 (6)
27:44 (14)
3:13 (42)
31:52 (14)
4:08 (14)
33:21 (14)
1:29 (8)
34:45 (13)
1:24 (7)
36:44 (13)
1:59 (21)
37:27 (13)
43 (18)
37:40 (13)
13 (1)
37:40  Alexander Gorbachev
14   Kimi Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
7:57 (26)
9:04 (25)
1:07 (12)
12:58 (17)
3:54 (12)
19:17 (20)
6:19 (32)
20:20 (19)
1:03 (14)
21:44 (19)
1:24 (16)
24:26 (15)
2:42 (7)
25:44 (15)
1:18 (5)
27:33 (13)
1:49 (8)
31:48 (13)
4:15 (19)
33:17 (13)
1:29 (8)
35:01 (14)
1:44 (28)
36:54 (14)
1:53 (18)
37:40 (14)
46 (26)
37:56 (14)
16 (16)
37:56  Kimi Lehtinen
15   Sergey Setkov
Peterhof
8:12 (31)
9:19 (28)
1:07 (12)
13:24 (21)
4:05 (16)
19:22 (21)
5:58 (26)
20:23 (20)
1:01 (13)
21:46 (20)
1:23 (13)
25:55 (20)
4:09 (41)
27:18 (20)
1:23 (12)
29:42 (21)
2:24 (31)
33:43 (19)
4:01 (10)
35:03 (18)
1:20 (4)
36:30 (17)
1:27 (9)
38:13 (15)
1:43 (10)
38:53 (15)
40 (10)
39:09 (15)
16 (16)
39:08  Sergey Setkov
16   Mikhail Solodeynikov
Gulfstream
7:01 (17)
8:08 (16)
1:07 (12)
11:47 (12)
3:39 (10)
19:04 (17)
7:17 (36)
20:14 (17)
1:10 (24)
21:39 (18)
1:25 (19)
24:32 (16)
2:53 (16)
26:03 (16)
1:31 (29)
27:58 (16)
1:55 (11)
32:02 (15)
4:04 (12)
34:01 (15)
1:59 (43)
36:51 (18)
2:50 (50)
38:39 (16)
1:48 (13)
39:29 (16)
50 (36)
39:43 (16)
14 (3)
39:43  Mikhail Solodeynikov
17   Osku Lyytikäinen
Lappeen Riento
7:21 (21)
8:30 (19)
1:09 (16)
13:02 (18)
4:32 (22)
18:32 (16)
5:30 (17)
19:31 (16)
59 (11)
20:54 (15)
1:23 (13)
24:51 (17)
3:57 (37)
26:08 (17)
1:17 (4)
27:50 (15)
1:42 (4)
33:40 (18)
5:50 (44)
35:19 (19)
1:39 (17)
37:04 (19)
1:45 (30)
38:52 (18)
1:48 (13)
39:39 (17)
47 (30)
39:54 (17)
15 (7)
39:54  Osku Lyytikäinen
18   Maxim Rozanov
ABCSt-Pete
7:59 (27)
9:10 (27)
1:11 (20)
13:32 (24)
4:22 (20)
19:10 (19)
5:38 (19)
20:24 (21)
1:14 (30)
21:52 (21)
1:28 (21)
24:55 (19)
3:03 (18)
26:29 (19)
1:34 (31)
28:45 (17)
2:16 (25)
32:57 (16)
4:12 (17)
34:50 (16)
1:53 (31)
36:26 (15)
1:36 (19)
38:49 (17)
2:23 (31)
39:55 (18)
1:06 (50)
40:11 (18)
16 (16)
40:11  Maxim Rozanov
19   Maxim Luchagin
Sestrorets
6:32 (12)
7:47 (13)
1:15 (26)
15:33 (32)
7:46 (45)
20:42 (26)
5:09 (14)
21:50 (26)
1:08 (20)
23:13 (26)
1:23 (13)
26:05 (21)
2:52 (14)
27:32 (21)
1:27 (20)
29:27 (18)
1:55 (11)
33:16 (17)
3:49 (9)
34:55 (17)
1:39 (17)
36:28 (16)
1:33 (13)
39:08 (19)
2:40 (38)
39:55 (18)
47 (30)
40:14 (19)
19 (40)
40:14  Maxim Luchagin
20   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
7:46 (25)
8:59 (24)
1:13 (24)
15:25 (31)
6:26 (43)
21:02 (28)
5:37 (18)
22:06 (27)
1:04 (15)
23:31 (27)
1:25 (19)
26:05 (21)
2:34 (3)
27:34 (23)
1:29 (23)
29:39 (20)
2:05 (18)
34:07 (21)
4:28 (23)
35:47 (21)
1:40 (21)
37:27 (21)
1:40 (24)
39:13 (20)
1:46 (12)
40:04 (20)
51 (37)
40:21 (20)
17 (26)
40:19  Elias Lehto
21   Vladimir Lapushkin
BelieNochi
6:10 (9)
7:16 (9)
1:06 (11)
11:59 (13)
4:43 (26)
19:32 (23)
7:33 (41)
20:37 (22)
1:05 (17)
22:08 (22)
1:31 (23)
26:09 (23)
4:01 (39)
27:33 (22)
1:24 (16)
29:34 (19)
2:01 (16)
34:01 (20)
4:27 (22)
35:43 (20)
1:42 (23)
37:26 (20)
1:43 (26)
39:34 (21)
2:08 (25)
40:27 (21)
53 (40)
40:45 (21)
18 (35)
40:45  Vladimir Lapushkin
22   Pavel Vershenko
Tambov
7:01 (17)
8:10 (17)
1:09 (16)
13:10 (20)
5:00 (31)
19:09 (18)
5:59 (27)
20:14 (17)
1:05 (17)
21:31 (17)
1:17 (8)
27:01 (27)
5:30 (51)
28:24 (27)
1:23 (12)
30:09 (23)
1:45 (6)
34:39 (22)
4:30 (25)
36:20 (22)
1:41 (22)
37:54 (22)
1:34 (15)
39:59 (22)
2:05 (23)
40:39 (22)
40 (10)
40:57 (22)
18 (35)
40:57  Pavel Vershenko
23   Andrey Drobyshev
Voronezh
6:53 (15)
9:05 (26)
2:12 (49)
15:22 (30)
6:17 (42)
21:01 (27)
5:39 (20)
22:38 (28)
1:37 (42)
23:53 (28)
1:15 (5)
27:36 (28)
3:43 (31)
29:11 (28)
1:35 (33)
31:18 (26)
2:07 (20)
35:41 (24)
4:23 (20)
37:19 (24)
1:38 (16)
38:56 (23)
1:37 (21)
40:53 (23)
1:57 (20)
41:41 (23)
48 (34)
42:03 (23)
22 (49)
42:02  Andrey Drobyshev
24   Lauri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
8:25 (33)
9:45 (32)
1:20 (29)
14:48 (27)
5:03 (32)
22:13 (32)
7:25 (38)
23:30 (31)
1:17 (32)
25:11 (31)
1:41 (32)
28:32 (30)
3:21 (21)
30:15 (30)
1:43 (41)
32:35 (29)
2:20 (29)
37:10 (30)
4:35 (28)
39:02 (30)
1:52 (29)
40:36 (27)
1:34 (15)
42:20 (24)
1:44 (11)
43:05 (24)
45 (20)
43:20 (24)
15 (7)
43:21  Lauri Luurila
25   Teemu Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
8:19 (32)
9:28 (29)
1:09 (16)
13:29 (23)
4:01 (14)
21:47 (30)
8:18 (47)
22:51 (29)
1:04 (15)
24:41 (29)
1:50 (37)
28:03 (29)
3:22 (22)
29:44 (29)
1:41 (38)
31:57 (27)
2:13 (22)
36:52 (28)
4:55 (32)
38:29 (27)
1:37 (15)
40:03 (25)
1:34 (15)
42:44 (25)
2:41 (39)
43:28 (25)
44 (19)
43:42 (25)
14 (3)
43:42  Teemu Hakulinen
26   Ismo Voutilainen
Karjaan Ura
7:16 (20)
8:41 (21)
1:25 (34)
16:27 (38)
7:46 (45)
22:51 (36)
6:24 (33)
23:51 (34)
1:00 (12)
25:38 (33)
1:47 (35)
29:05 (32)
3:27 (24)
30:28 (31)
1:23 (12)
32:19 (28)
1:51 (9)
36:50 (27)
4:31 (26)
38:52 (28)
2:02 (44)
40:38 (28)
1:46 (33)
42:47 (26)
2:09 (26)
43:40 (26)
53 (40)
43:56 (26)
16 (16)
43:56  Ismo Voutilainen
27   Mitja Lievonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:56 (40)
11:01 (39)
1:05 (8)
15:49 (35)
4:48 (28)
21:54 (31)
6:05 (29)
23:30 (31)
1:36 (41)
25:01 (30)
1:31 (23)
29:27 (34)
4:26 (44)
31:01 (34)
1:34 (31)
33:16 (32)
2:15 (24)
38:00 (31)
4:44 (30)
39:56 (31)
1:56 (33)
41:23 (30)
1:27 (9)
43:15 (29)
1:52 (17)
43:57 (28)
42 (16)
44:10 (27)
13 (1)
44:10  Mitja Lievonen
28   Ivan Libak
Juventa
8:10 (30)
9:30 (30)
1:20 (29)
14:14 (26)
4:44 (27)
19:58 (24)
5:44 (23)
21:03 (24)
1:05 (17)
22:41 (25)
1:38 (29)
26:16 (25)
3:35 (27)
27:42 (25)
1:26 (19)
30:44 (24)
3:02 (41)
35:18 (23)
4:34 (27)
37:08 (23)
1:50 (27)
39:01 (24)
1:53 (40)
43:01 (27)
4:00 (49)
43:54 (27)
53 (40)
44:12 (28)
18 (35)
44:11  Ivan Libak
29   Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
Voronezh
9:12 (37)
10:44 (35)
1:32 (41)
15:17 (29)
4:33 (23)
19:59 (25)
4:42 (6)
21:11 (25)
1:12 (28)
22:35 (24)
1:24 (16)
26:14 (24)
3:39 (30)
27:37 (24)
1:23 (12)
29:42 (21)
2:05 (18)
37:03 (29)
7:21 (51)
39:01 (29)
1:58 (39)
40:44 (29)
1:43 (26)
43:13 (28)
2:29 (36)
43:58 (29)
45 (20)
44:15 (29)
17 (26)
44:15  Mikhail Krasnyanskiy
30   Ilya Pakhomov
NorthernWi
5:46 (5)
7:15 (8)
1:29 (39)
11:19 (9)
4:04 (15)
17:14 (12)
5:55 (25)
18:31 (12)
1:17 (32)
20:31 (13)
2:00 (42)
23:31 (14)
3:00 (17)
24:52 (14)
1:21 (6)
32:59 (31)
8:07 (49)
36:46 (26)
3:47 (8)
38:22 (25)
1:36 (14)
41:46 (31)
3:24 (51)
43:50 (30)
2:04 (22)
44:35 (30)
45 (20)
44:49 (30)
14 (3)
44:49  Ilya Pakhomov
31   Konstantin Lebedev
Kalinka
8:03 (28)
9:35 (31)
1:32 (41)
13:40 (25)
4:05 (16)
19:23 (22)
5:43 (22)
20:46 (23)
1:23 (37)
22:19 (23)
1:33 (25)
26:17 (26)
3:58 (38)
27:42 (25)
1:25 (17)
31:10 (25)
3:28 (44)
36:31 (25)
5:21 (40)
38:26 (26)
1:55 (32)
40:07 (26)
1:41 (25)
44:02 (31)
3:55 (48)
44:41 (31)
39 (5)
44:57 (31)
16 (16)
44:56  Konstantin Lebedev
32   Evgeniy Klink
Juventa
8:25 (33)
9:50 (33)
1:25 (34)
16:22 (37)
6:32 (44)
22:36 (35)
6:14 (31)
24:04 (35)
1:28 (40)
25:44 (35)
1:40 (31)
29:17 (33)
3:33 (26)
30:52 (33)
1:35 (33)
33:50 (33)
2:58 (40)
38:55 (32)
5:05 (34)
40:53 (32)
1:58 (39)
42:50 (32)
1:57 (44)
45:18 (32)
2:28 (35)
46:03 (32)
45 (20)
46:20 (32)
17 (26)
46:19  Evgeniy Klink
33   Denis Fedotov
Tambov
6:57 (16)
7:56 (15)
59 (3)
13:08 (19)
5:12 (34)
18:11 (15)
5:03 (12)
18:56 (14)
45 (2)
21:15 (16)
2:19 (45)
24:51 (17)
3:36 (28)
26:20 (18)
1:29 (23)
35:07 (35)
8:47 (50)
39:18 (33)
4:11 (16)
41:22 (33)
2:04 (45)
42:56 (33)
1:34 (15)
45:23 (33)
2:27 (34)
46:10 (33)
47 (30)
46:29 (33)
19 (40)
46:29  Denis Fedotov
34   Arsi Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
8:53 (35)
10:58 (37)
2:05 (48)
16:16 (36)
5:18 (35)
22:25 (33)
6:09 (30)
23:47 (33)
1:22 (36)
25:11 (31)
1:24 (16)
28:58 (31)
3:47 (33)
30:28 (31)
1:30 (25)
32:46 (30)
2:18 (26)
39:38 (34)
6:52 (50)
41:35 (34)
1:57 (37)
43:20 (34)
1:45 (30)
46:19 (34)
2:59 (42)
47:21 (35)
1:02 (49)
47:36 (34)
15 (7)
47:36  Arsi Sievi-Korte
35   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
9:33 (39)
11:00 (38)
1:27 (37)
15:33 (32)
4:33 (23)
23:27 (37)
7:54 (45)
24:54 (36)
1:27 (39)
26:41 (38)
1:47 (35)
30:17 (35)
3:36 (28)
32:31 (35)
2:14 (50)
35:00 (34)
2:29 (32)
40:09 (35)
5:09 (35)
42:05 (35)
1:56 (33)
43:53 (35)
1:48 (36)
46:23 (35)
2:30 (37)
47:19 (34)
56 (48)
47:38 (35)
19 (40)
47:37  Joonas Korpela
36   Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:29 (24)
8:46 (22)
1:17 (27)
13:24 (21)
4:38 (25)
21:13 (29)
7:49 (44)
22:59 (30)
1:46 (46)
25:39 (34)
2:40 (48)
31:02 (36)
5:23 (50)
32:44 (37)
1:42 (40)
35:14 (36)
2:30 (33)
40:27 (36)
5:13 (36)
42:24 (36)
1:57 (37)
44:08 (36)
1:44 (28)
46:51 (36)
2:43 (40)
47:40 (36)
49 (35)
47:55 (36)
15 (7)
47:54  Markus-Mikko Kylmälä
37   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:45 (46)
13:16 (46)
1:31 (40)
18:04 (42)
4:48 (28)
25:45 (43)
7:41 (43)
27:00 (41)
1:15 (31)
29:37 (42)
2:37 (47)
32:48 (42)
3:11 (19)
34:27 (42)
1:39 (37)
36:34 (39)
2:07 (20)
41:13 (37)
4:39 (29)
42:59 (37)
1:46 (26)
44:57 (37)
1:58 (46)
47:20 (37)
2:23 (31)
48:06 (37)
46 (26)
48:25 (37)
19 (40)
48:26  Aleksi Mäenpää
38   Taavi Korja
Delta
11:09 (43)
12:35 (43)
1:26 (36)
17:56 (40)
5:21 (36)
25:28 (41)
7:32 (40)
26:49 (40)
1:21 (35)
28:46 (40)
1:57 (40)
32:12 (39)
3:26 (23)
34:09 (40)
1:57 (47)
36:27 (38)
2:18 (26)
41:52 (39)
5:25 (41)
43:59 (39)
2:07 (46)
45:52 (39)
1:53 (40)
48:05 (38)
2:13 (27)
48:56 (38)
51 (37)
49:19 (38)
23 (51)
49:18  Taavi Korja
39   Ville Melender
Rasti-Jussit
11:33 (45)
12:38 (44)
1:05 (8)
18:03 (41)
5:25 (38)
23:51 (38)
5:48 (24)
25:00 (37)
1:09 (22)
26:28 (36)
1:28 (21)
31:14 (38)
4:46 (47)
33:16 (38)
2:02 (48)
35:34 (37)
2:18 (26)
41:49 (38)
6:15 (45)
43:34 (38)
1:45 (25)
45:12 (38)
1:38 (22)
48:29 (39)
3:17 (44)
49:08 (39)
39 (5)
49:23 (39)
15 (7)
49:22  Ville Melender
40   Erno Kähkönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:48 (48)
14:16 (48)
1:28 (38)
19:21 (46)
5:05 (33)
25:23 (40)
6:02 (28)
26:33 (39)
1:10 (24)
28:14 (39)
1:41 (32)
32:33 (40)
4:19 (42)
34:14 (41)
1:41 (38)
38:02 (41)
3:48 (48)
43:03 (40)
5:01 (33)
45:01 (40)
1:58 (39)
46:34 (40)
1:33 (13)
48:50 (40)
2:16 (29)
49:36 (40)
46 (26)
49:55 (40)
19 (40)
49:56  Erno Kähkönen
41   Lunkin Sergey
Orienta-Ky
10:03 (41)
11:45 (41)
1:42 (44)
17:08 (39)
5:23 (37)
25:33 (42)
8:25 (48)
27:11 (42)
1:38 (43)
28:47 (41)
1:36 (26)
32:37 (41)
3:50 (36)
34:02 (39)
1:25 (17)
36:42 (40)
2:40 (36)
43:18 (41)
6:36 (48)
45:14 (41)
1:56 (33)
47:02 (41)
1:48 (36)
50:33 (42)
3:31 (45)
51:18 (41)
45 (20)
51:35 (41)
17 (26)
51:34  Lunkin Sergey
42   Joel Sihvonen
Navi
9:10 (36)
10:34 (34)
1:24 (32)
18:45 (43)
8:11 (47)
26:22 (45)
7:37 (42)
27:34 (43)
1:12 (28)
30:37 (44)
3:03 (49)
34:06 (43)
3:29 (25)
36:01 (43)
1:55 (46)
38:38 (42)
2:37 (35)
43:55 (42)
5:17 (38)
46:07 (42)
2:12 (47)
48:11 (42)
2:04 (47)
50:27 (41)
2:16 (29)
51:21 (42)
54 (44)
51:39 (42)
18 (35)
51:39  Joel Sihvonen
43   Santtu Virjula
Navi
7:26 (22)
8:50 (23)
1:24 (32)
24:29 (48)
15:39 (50)
30:11 (47)
5:42 (21)
31:31 (46)
1:20 (34)
33:21 (46)
1:50 (37)
37:08 (46)
3:47 (33)
38:59 (46)
1:51 (44)
41:22 (45)
2:23 (30)
46:41 (45)
5:19 (39)
48:15 (45)
1:34 (13)
50:02 (45)
1:47 (34)
52:17 (43)
2:15 (28)
53:04 (43)
47 (30)
53:20 (43)
16 (16)
53:20  Santtu Virjula
44   Alexander Klochkov
Olimp-Vidn
12:08 (47)
13:48 (47)
1:40 (43)
19:18 (45)
5:30 (39)
27:34 (46)
8:16 (46)
29:12 (45)
1:38 (43)
30:50 (45)
1:38 (29)
34:34 (44)
3:44 (32)
36:04 (44)
1:30 (25)
38:45 (43)
2:41 (38)
45:18 (44)
6:33 (47)
47:14 (43)
1:56 (33)
49:04 (43)
1:50 (38)
52:36 (44)
3:32 (46)
53:28 (44)
52 (39)
53:50 (44)
22 (49)
53:49  Alexander Klochkov
45   Markus Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
11:18 (44)
13:06 (45)
1:48 (45)
19:17 (44)
6:11 (41)
26:05 (44)
6:48 (34)
27:46 (44)
1:41 (45)
30:00 (43)
2:14 (43)
34:37 (45)
4:37 (45)
36:29 (45)
1:52 (45)
39:57 (44)
3:28 (44)
45:12 (43)
5:15 (37)
47:29 (44)
2:17 (50)
49:23 (44)
1:54 (42)
53:37 (45)
4:14 (51)
54:32 (45)
55 (45)
54:48 (45)
16 (16)
54:47  Markus Holopainen
46   Riku Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
9:16 (38)
11:16 (40)
2:00 (47)
15:37 (34)
4:21 (19)
25:10 (39)
9:33 (49)
33:23 (47)
8:13 (51)
35:18 (47)
1:55 (39)
39:06 (47)
3:48 (35)
40:43 (47)
1:37 (35)
43:19 (46)
2:36 (34)
48:57 (46)
5:38 (43)
51:16 (46)
2:19 (51)
53:01 (46)
1:45 (30)
55:53 (46)
2:52 (41)
57:04 (46)
1:11 (51)
57:19 (46)
15 (7)
57:18  Riku Kerkola
47   Alexey Nechaev
Olimp-Vidn
8:06 (29)
10:48 (36)
2:42 (50)
15:11 (28)
4:23 (21)
22:26 (34)
7:15 (35)
25:03 (38)
2:37 (50)
26:39 (37)
1:36 (26)
31:02 (36)
4:23 (43)
32:40 (36)
1:38 (36)
47:02 (47)
14:22 (51)
51:14 (47)
4:12 (17)
52:47 (47)
1:33 (11)
54:34 (47)
1:47 (34)
56:58 (47)
2:24 (33)
57:39 (47)
41 (15)
57:54 (47)
15 (7)
57:53  Alexey Nechaev
48   Markus Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
20:31 (50)
22:29 (49)
1:58 (46)
28:22 (49)
5:53 (40)
35:42 (48)
7:20 (37)
37:06 (48)
1:24 (38)
38:52 (48)
1:46 (34)
43:52 (48)
5:00 (49)
45:35 (48)
1:43 (41)
48:16 (48)
2:41 (38)
53:10 (48)
4:54 (31)
55:02 (48)
1:52 (29)
56:58 (48)
1:56 (43)
58:53 (48)
1:55 (19)
59:48 (48)
55 (45)
1:00:08 (48)
20 (46)
1:00:07  Markus Laakso
49   Enric Bertran
Catalonia Team
13:41 (49)
29:37 (51)
15:56 (51)
39:21 (50)
9:44 (49)
50:33 (49)
11:12 (50)
52:40 (49)
2:07 (48)
54:17 (49)
1:37 (28)
58:54 (49)
4:37 (45)
1:00:59 (49)
2:05 (49)
1:04:25 (49)
3:26 (43)
1:11:09 (49)
6:44 (49)
1:13:25 (49)
2:16 (49)
1:15:45 (49)
2:20 (49)
1:19:49 (49)
4:04 (50)
1:20:42 (49)
53 (40)
1:20:58 (49)
16 (16)
1:20:58  Enric Bertran
50   Dmitry Lomaia
Olimp-Vidn
10:55 (42)
12:18 (42)
1:23 (31)
20:29 (47)
8:11 (47)
51:22 (50)
30:53 (51)
53:46 (50)
2:24 (49)
58:58 (50)
5:12 (51)
1:03:51 (50)
4:53 (48)
1:05:35 (50)
1:44 (43)
1:09:13 (50)
3:38 (47)
1:15:39 (50)
6:26 (46)
1:17:30 (50)
1:51 (28)
1:19:35 (50)
2:05 (48)
1:22:48 (50)
3:13 (43)
1:23:27 (50)
39 (5)
1:23:43 (50)
16 (16)
1:23:43  Dmitry Lomaia
51   Sergey Kurdiumov
Vesta
25:02 (51)
26:13 (50)
1:11 (20)
50:55 (51)
24:42 (51)
58:23 (51)
7:28 (39)
1:00:14 (51)
1:51 (47)
1:03:36 (51)
3:22 (50)
1:07:44 (51)
4:08 (40)
1:12:06 (51)
4:22 (51)
1:14:46 (51)
2:40 (36)
1:20:16 (51)
5:30 (42)
1:22:28 (51)
2:12 (47)
1:24:20 (51)
1:52 (39)
1:27:55 (51)
3:35 (47)
1:28:50 (51)
55 (45)
1:29:10 (51)
20 (46)
1:29:09  Sergey Kurdiumov
   Vjacheslav Sheljapin
BelieNochi
7:33
8:57
1:24
13:25
4:28
19:12
5:47
20:31
1:19
22:33
2:02
-
-
27:21
-
31:03
3:42
35:42
4:39
37:27
1:45
39:15
1:48
41:26
2:11
42:15
49
42:34
19
disk  Vjacheslav Sheljapin
   Erno Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
-
9:44
-
14:20
4:36
20:43
6:23
21:53
1:10
23:33
1:40
27:21
3:48
29:12
1:51
31:50
2:38
36:53
5:03
38:58
2:05
40:42
1:44
42:56
2:14
43:52
56
44:09
17
disk  Erno Korsimo
   Ruslan Uldanov
BelieNochi
28:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:06
-
-
-
31:06
-
32:33
1:27
33:50
1:17
36:45
2:55
37:27
42
37:43
16
disk  Ruslan Uldanov
   Ilya Zhatkin
Olimp-Vidn
-
32:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:05
-
1:13:14
2:09
1:14:53
1:39
-
-
1:19:02
-
1:19:21
19
bröt  Ilya Zhatkin
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English